15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 48:18.289700 | | 80.4p |
2 | Björn Rudlund | City Sweden | 53:28.320700 | +5:10.30900 | 72.6p |
3 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 53:46.322500 | +5:28.32700 | 72.2p |
4 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 54:25.326400 | +6:07.36600 | 71.4p |
5 | Jörgen Petersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 58:22.350100 | +10:04.60300 | 66.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 35:47.214600 | | 73.6p |
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 38:10.228900 | +2:23.14200 | 69.0p |
3 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 41:06.246500 | +5:19.31800 | 64.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 30:58.185700 | | 85.0p |
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 32:35.195400 | +1:37.9600 | 80.8p |
3 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 33:31.201000 | +2:33.15200 | 78.5p |
4 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 35:03.210200 | +4:05.24400 | 75.1p |
5 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 36:38.219700 | +5:40.33900 | 71.9p |
- | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:42.178100 | | 88.6p |
2 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:44.196300 | +3:02.18100 | 80.4p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:45.160400 | | |
2 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:55.167400 | +1:10.6900 | |
3 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 30:57.185600 | +4:12.25100 | |
4 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 30:58.185700 | +4:13.25200 | |
- | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 25:18.151700 | | |
2 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 25:35.153400 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 25:54.155300 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 28:38.171700 | +3:20.19900 | |
5 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 29:28.176700 | +4:10.24900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 17:12.103100 | | |
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 17:55.107400 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 18:19.109800 | +1:07.6600 | |
4 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 18:40.111900 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 19:57.119600 | +2:45.16400 | |
6 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:43.124200 | +3:31.21000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 17:06.102500 | | |
2 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:02.108100 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 18:36.111500 | +1:30.8900 | |
4 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 18:52.113100 | +1:46.10500 | |
5 | Walter Helldén | Sundbybergs IK | 20:43.124200 | +3:37.21600 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 12:14.73300 | | |
2 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:54.83300 | +1:40.9900 | |
3 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:10.84900 | +1:56.11500 | |
4 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:27.86600 | +2:13.13200 | |
5 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:14.103300 | +5:00.29900 | |
- | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:26.68500 | | |
2 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:46.70500 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:56.71500 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:11.73000 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 12:17.73600 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 12:25.74400 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:34.75300 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:00.83900 | +2:34.15300 | |
9 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 15:11.91000 | +3:45.22400 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 11:01.66000 | | |
2 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:22.68100 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Klara Sondell | Vårby IK | 11:57.71600 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Lisa Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 12:24.74300 | +1:23.8200 | |
4 | Sofie Hallin | Lucksta IF | 12:24.74300 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 12:33.75200 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Emelie Häggström | Vårby IK | 12:40.75900 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:04.78300 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Ella Forsberg | Vårby IK | 13:27.80600 | +2:26.14500 | |
10 | Tyra Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:35.81400 | +2:34.15300 | |
11 | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 14:14.85300 | +3:13.19200 | |
- | Rebecka Wadebeck | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 9:49.58800 | | |
2 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 10:11.61000 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:28.68700 | +1:39.9800 | |
4 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 11:57.71600 | +2:08.12700 | |
5 | Tilda Arnberg | Alnö SK | 12:11.73000 | +2:22.14100 | |
6 | Alma Horneij Sohlin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:00.77900 | +3:11.19000 | |
- | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:57.59600 | | |
2 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:08.60700 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Saga Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:47.64600 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:14.67300 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:33.69200 | +1:36.9500 | |
6 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:37.69600 | +1:40.9900 | |
7 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 12:05.72400 | +2:08.12700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:19.61800 | | |
2 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:21.62000 | +2.100 | |
3 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:22.62100 | +3.200 | |
4 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 10:40.63900 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:58.65700 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:04.66300 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:18.67700 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:20.67900 | +1:01.6000 | |
9 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:47.70600 | +1:28.8700 | |
10 | Folke Helldén | Sundbybergs IK | 12:01.72000 | +1:42.10100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:15.61400 | | |
2 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:30.62900 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 10:33.63200 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:12.67100 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:01.72000 | +1:46.10500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:32.51100 | | |
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:44.52300 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 9:09.54800 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:32.57100 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:51.59000 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 10:09.60800 | +1:37.9600 | |
7 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:31.63000 | +1:59.11800 | |
8 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:14.67300 | +2:42.16100 | |
9 | Daniel Kövesi | Vårby IK | 11:40.69900 | +3:08.18700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 8:01.48000 | | |
2 | Lovisa Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:05.48400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Livia Forsberg | Vårby IK | 8:29.50800 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Emma Byström | Vårby IK | 8:41.52000 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 8:56.53500 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Meja Öberg | Vårby IK | 9:54.59300 | +1:53.11200 | |
7 | Sara Häggquist | Vårby IK | 9:57.59600 | +1:56.11500 | |
8 | Elsa Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:39.63800 | +2:38.15700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:18.37700 | | |
2 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:26.38500 | +8.700 | |
3 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 6:36.39500 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Elsa Nilsson | Vårby IK | 9:16.55500 | +2:58.17700 | |
5 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 9:56.59500 | +3:38.21700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 6:31.39000 | | |
2 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:45.40400 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Sixten Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:06.42500 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Malte Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:35.51400 | +2:04.12300 | |
5 | Hjalmar Sålar | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:40.51900 | +2:09.12800 | |
6 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:55.53400 | +2:24.14300 | |
7 | Leo Persson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:25.56400 | +2:54.17300 | |
8 | Edvin Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:36.57500 | +3:05.18400 | |
9 | Ilian Lidén | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:12.61100 | +3:41.22000 | |
10 | Alfred Öhlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:29.62800 | +3:58.23700 | |
11 | Jacob Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 11:36.69500 | +5:05.30400 | |
- | Adrian Wadebeck | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:04.36300 | | |
2 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 6:34.39300 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Gustav Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:35.39400 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Mille Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:37.39600 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Elias Häggström | Vårby IK | 7:26.44500 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 7:30.44900 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Edvin Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 7:32.45100 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | Eskil Lindblom Yttergård | Bergeforsens SK | 7:42.46100 | +1:38.9700 | |
9 | Ludwig Grundström | Vårby IK | 9:16.55500 | +3:12.19100 | |