10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 27:07.162630 | 29:10.174900 | 56:17.337630 | 79.9p | ||
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 27:24.164330 | 29:00.173900 | 56:24.338330 | +7.600 | 79.7p | |
3 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 27:05.162460 | 29:40.177900 | 56:45.340460 | +28.2730 | 79.2p | |
4 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 28:21.170080 | 30:45.184400 | 59:06.354580 | +2:49.16850 | 76.1p | |
5 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 28:41.172090 | 30:27.182600 | 59:08.354790 | +2:51.17060 | 76.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Nicklas Johansson | Järvsjöby IF | - | - | 53:46.322550 | 83.6p | ||
2 | Erik Strandberg | Latikberg IK | - | - | 59:50.358920 | +6:03.36270 | 75.1p | |
3 | Anders Strandberg | Latikberg IK | - | - | 59:51.359000 | +6:04.36350 | 75.1p | |
4 | Ludvig Hampusson | IFK Umeå | - | - | 1:04:08.384760 | +10:22.62110 | 70.1p | |
- | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 28:13.169230 | 28:48.172700 | 57:01.342030 | 78.8p | ||
2 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 27:31.165000 | 29:57.179600 | 57:28.344700 | +26.2570 | 78.2p | |
3 | Vilhelm Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 28:20.169970 | 31:08.186700 | 59:28.356770 | +2:27.14640 | 75.6p | |
4 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 30:19.181880 | 30:45.184400 | 1:01:04.366380 | +4:03.24250 | 73.6p | |
5 | Jakob Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 29:01.174000 | 32:10.192900 | 1:01:11.367000 | +4:09.24870 | 73.5p | |
6 | Jimmy Engström | Skellefteå SK | 31:23.188260 | 36:17.217600 | 1:07:40.405960 | +10:39.63830 | 66.4p | |
7 | Robert Mannelqvist | Latikberg IK | 39:14.235340 | 40:36.243500 | 1:19:50.478940 | +22:49.136810 | 56.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | - | - | 59:02.354150 | 76.1p | ||
2 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | - | - | 1:08:46.412570 | +9:44.58320 | 65.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan-Anders Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | - | - | 1:05:22.392190 | 68.8p | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 16:12.97190 | 18:36.111500 | 34:48.208790 | 62.9p | ||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 16:22.98130 | 18:33.111200 | 34:55.209430 | +6.540 | 62.7p | |
3 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 17:09.102810 | 19:34.117300 | 36:43.220210 | +1:54.11320 | 59.6p | |
4 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 18:03.108240 | 19:54.119300 | 37:57.227640 | +3:08.18750 | 57.7p | |
5 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 18:02.108180 | 20:51.125000 | 38:53.233280 | +4:04.24390 | 56.3p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 15:12.91140 | 16:49.100800 | 32:01.192040 | |||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 15:38.93750 | 17:36.105500 | 33:14.199350 | +1:13.7210 | ||
3 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 16:08.96700 | 17:21.104000 | 33:29.200800 | +1:27.8660 | ||
4 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 15:46.94520 | 18:03.108200 | 33:49.202820 | +1:47.10680 | ||
5 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 16:02.96120 | 17:52.107100 | 33:54.203320 | +1:52.11180 | ||
6 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 16:05.96460 | 18:12.109100 | 34:17.205660 | +2:16.13520 | ||
7 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 16:36.99570 | 19:32.117100 | 36:08.216770 | +4:07.24630 | ||
8 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 17:05.102460 | 19:07.114600 | 36:12.217160 | +4:11.25020 | ||
9 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 17:03.102220 | 19:14.115300 | 36:17.217620 | +4:15.25480 | ||
10 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 17:34.105310 | 19:27.116600 | 37:01.222010 | +4:59.29870 | ||
11 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 20:28.122740 | 23:34.141300 | 44:02.264140 | +12:01.72000 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 12:10.72930 | 14:17.85600 | 26:27.158630 | |||
2 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 12:37.75620 | 14:29.86800 | 27:06.162520 | +38.3790 | ||
3 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 13:44.82310 | 14:33.87200 | 28:17.169610 | +1:49.10880 | ||
4 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 13:56.83510 | 15:08.90700 | 29:04.174310 | +2:36.15580 | ||
5 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:28.86740 | 15:59.95800 | 30:27.182640 | +4:00.23910 | ||
6 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 14:52.89140 | 16:22.98100 | 31:14.187340 | +4:47.28610 | ||
7 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 15:07.90630 | 17:10.102900 | 32:17.193630 | +5:50.34900 | ||
8 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 15:53.95290 | 18:08.108700 | 34:01.204090 | +7:34.45360 | ||
9 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 16:34.99370 | 17:59.107800 | 34:33.207270 | +8:06.48540 | ||
- | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
4km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Otten | Täfteå IK | 18:22.110100 | 36:01.216040 | 54:23.326240 | 31.6p | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:38.51740 | 9:51.59000 | 18:29.110840 | |||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 9:08.54740 | 10:16.61500 | 19:24.116340 | +55.5400 | ||
3 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 9:20.55960 | 10:38.63700 | 19:58.119760 | +1:29.8820 | ||
4 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 9:05.54400 | 11:00.65900 | 20:05.120400 | +1:35.9460 | ||
5 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 9:29.56820 | 11:07.66600 | 20:36.123520 | +2:06.12580 | ||
6 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 9:36.57570 | 11:00.65900 | 20:36.123570 | +2:07.12630 | ||
7 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 10:18.61710 | 11:41.70000 | 21:59.131810 | +3:29.20870 | ||
8 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 10:16.61540 | 12:17.73600 | 22:33.135240 | +4:04.24300 | ||
9 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 11:16.67530 | 13:19.79800 | 24:35.147430 | +6:05.36490 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 8:09.48890 | 9:26.56500 | 17:35.105490 | |||
2 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:19.49860 | 9:41.58000 | 18:00.107960 | +24.2370 | ||
3 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 8:20.49980 | 10:02.60100 | 18:22.110180 | +46.4590 | ||
4 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 8:39.51870 | 10:16.61500 | 18:55.113470 | +1:19.7880 | ||
5 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 9:12.55140 | 10:40.63900 | 19:52.119140 | +2:16.13550 | ||
6 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 9:26.56550 | 10:43.64200 | 20:09.120850 | +2:33.15260 | ||
7 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:21.56070 | 11:00.65900 | 20:21.122070 | +2:45.16480 | ||
8 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 9:06.54540 | 11:16.67500 | 20:22.122140 | +2:46.16550 | ||
9 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 9:14.55370 | 11:15.67400 | 20:29.122870 | +2:53.17280 | ||
10 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 9:46.58540 | 11:19.67800 | 21:05.126440 | +3:29.20850 | ||
11 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 9:37.57650 | 11:35.69400 | 21:12.127150 | +3:36.21560 | ||
12 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 10:10.60920 | 11:05.66400 | 21:15.127420 | +3:39.21830 | ||
13 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 9:57.59600 | 11:32.69100 | 21:29.128800 | +3:53.23210 | ||
14 | Rebecka Rudholm | Kågedalens SK | 12:10.72960 | 12:38.75700 | 24:48.148760 | +7:12.43170 | ||
15 | Josefin Forslund | Norsjö SK | 14:24.86320 | 16:13.97200 | 30:37.183620 | +13:01.78030 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 9:26.56540 | 10:45.64400 | 20:11.121040 | |||
2 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 9:20.55900 | 11:13.67200 | 20:33.123200 | +21.2060 | ||
3 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 9:35.57490 | 11:11.67000 | 20:46.124590 | +35.3450 | ||
4 | Robin Hilli | Täfteå IK | 9:29.56830 | 11:31.69000 | 21:00.125930 | +48.4790 | ||
5 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 10:16.61530 | 11:39.69800 | 21:55.131430 | +1:43.10290 | ||
6 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:37.63690 | 11:58.71700 | 22:35.135490 | +2:24.14350 | ||
7 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 10:37.63680 | 12:57.77600 | 23:34.141380 | +3:23.20240 | ||
8 | David Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 11:28.68740 | 13:13.79200 | 24:41.148040 | +4:30.26900 | ||
9 | Morgan Abrahamsson | Latikberg IK | 12:57.77690 | 13:39.81800 | 26:36.159590 | +6:25.38450 | ||
- | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:17.43620 | 8:02.48100 | 15:19.91820 | |||
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:19.43890 | 8:48.52700 | 16:07.96690 | +48.4770 | ||
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 7:35.45460 | 8:47.52600 | 16:22.98160 | +1:03.6240 | ||
4 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:55.47410 | 9:19.55800 | 17:14.103310 | +1:54.11390 | ||
5 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 8:05.48440 | 9:17.55600 | 17:22.104140 | +2:03.12220 | ||
6 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 8:13.49280 | 9:20.55900 | 17:33.105280 | +2:14.13360 | ||
7 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 8:36.51510 | 9:37.57600 | 18:13.109210 | +2:53.17290 | ||
8 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 8:32.51110 | 9:54.59300 | 18:26.110510 | +3:06.18590 | ||
9 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 9:05.54410 | 9:52.59100 | 18:57.113610 | +3:37.21690 | ||
10 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 8:42.52180 | 10:24.62300 | 19:06.114580 | +3:47.22660 | ||
11 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 9:04.54350 | 10:08.60700 | 19:12.115150 | +3:53.23230 | ||
12 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 9:29.56850 | 11:11.67000 | 20:40.123950 | +5:21.32030 | ||
13 | Isak Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 9:44.58380 | 11:22.68100 | 21:06.126580 | +5:47.34660 | ||
- | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | Täfteå IK | 4:03.24250 | 4:42.28100 | 8:45.52450 | |||
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 4:39.27880 | 5:24.32300 | 10:03.60280 | +1:18.7730 | ||
3 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 5:01.30090 | 5:55.35400 | 10:56.65590 | +2:11.13040 | ||
4 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 5:30.32990 | 6:37.39600 | 12:07.72690 | +3:22.20140 | ||
5 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 5:27.32660 | 7:15.43400 | 12:42.76160 | +3:57.23610 | ||
6 | Elsa Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 6:28.38750 | 7:39.45800 | 14:07.84650 | +5:22.32100 | ||
7 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 7:24.44390 | 8:04.48300 | 15:28.92790 | +6:43.40240 | ||
8 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 7:41.46080 | 9:44.58300 | 17:25.104480 | +8:40.51930 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
- | Tobias Dag Abrahamsson | Latikberg IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 4:26.26500 | 4:56.29500 | 9:22.56100 | |||
2 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 4:21.26020 | 5:06.30500 | 9:27.56620 | +5.420 | ||
3 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 4:16.25550 | 5:13.31200 | 9:29.56850 | +7.650 | ||
4 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 4:19.25840 | 5:20.31900 | 9:39.57840 | +17.1640 | ||
5 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | 4:36.27590 | 5:23.32200 | 9:59.59890 | +37.3690 | ||
6 | Malte Lönnberg | Vilhelmina IK | 5:09.30840 | 6:18.37700 | 11:27.68640 | +2:05.12440 | ||
6 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 5:19.31840 | 6:08.36700 | 11:27.68640 | +2:05.12440 | ||
8 | Edvin Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 5:20.31960 | 6:20.37900 | 11:40.69960 | +2:18.13760 | ||
9 | Vilmer Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 5:44.34360 | 6:53.41200 | 12:37.75660 | +3:15.19460 | ||
10 | Lukas Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 6:49.40810 | 7:31.45000 | 14:20.85910 | +4:58.29710 |