40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Åse Borgeryd | Luleå | 2:20:40.843900 | | 63.8p |
2 | Ellen Scheidegger | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 2:23:53.863200 | +3:13.19200 | 62.1p |
3 | Linda Berglund | Ccc1000 | 2:29:48.898700 | +9:08.54700 | 59.3p |
4 | Susanne Andersson | Hemmingsmarks Skidklubb | 2:45:56.995500 | +25:16.151500 | 52.8p |
5 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 2:48:39.1011800 | +27:59.167800 | 51.8p |
6 | Karin Wollbrand | OK Renen | 2:49:53.1019200 | +29:13.175200 | 51.4p |
7 | Petra Forslund | Kalix SK | 2:59:26.1076500 | +38:46.232500 | 48.4p |
8 | Gabriella Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:59:37.1077600 | +38:57.233600 | 48.3p |
9 | Rebecka Granström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:01:11.1087000 | +40:31.243000 | 47.8p |
10 | Karin Enesund Tuoremaa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:04:03.1104200 | +43:23.260200 | 47.0p |
11 | Nina Olovsson | AXA SC | 3:04:33.1107200 | +43:53.263200 | 46.9p |
12 | Jeanette Nilsson | Luleå | 3:11:41.1150000 | +51:01.306000 | 44.9p |
13 | Sofia Nayström | Luleå | 3:14:33.1167200 | +53:53.323200 | 44.2p |
14 | Maria Hedmark | Ärna IF Uppsala Garnison | 3:29:32.1257100 | +1:08:52.413100 | 40.7p |
15 | Jenny Lindström | Kalix SK | 3:38:27.1310600 | +1:17:47.466600 | 38.9p |
15 | Tina Nilsson | Studentidrott | 3:38:27.1310600 | +1:17:47.466600 | 38.9p |
17 | Amalia Amren | Ärna IF Uppsala Garnison | 3:57:40.1425900 | +1:37:00.581900 | 35.5p |
- | Åsa Nilsson | Luleå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Liv Larsson | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anna Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erika Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niklas Henriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:50:31.663000 | | 84.8p |
2 | Tarjei Solli | Drevja IL, Norge | 1:53:47.682600 | +3:16.19500 | 81.8p |
3 | Thomas Svensson | I19 IF | 1:56:34.699300 | +6:03.36200 | 79.5p |
3 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:56:34.699300 | +6:03.36200 | 79.5p |
5 | Jim Lundmark | Skellefteå XC Club | 1:56:35.699400 | +6:04.36300 | 79.5p |
6 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:56:54.701300 | +6:23.38200 | 79.2p |
7 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 1:57:39.705800 | +7:08.42700 | 78.6p |
8 | Martin Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 1:57:40.705900 | +7:09.42800 | 78.6p |
9 | Jesper Lundkvist | Skellefteå XC Club | 1:58:42.712100 | +8:11.49000 | 77.8p |
10 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 2:03:02.738100 | +12:31.75000 | 74.6p |
11 | Robert Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 2:04:00.743900 | +13:29.80800 | 73.9p |
12 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:04:06.744500 | +13:35.81400 | 73.8p |
13 | Anders Sundström | Finland | 2:04:18.745700 | +13:47.82600 | 73.7p |
14 | Johannes Rautio | Vittangi SK | 2:04:24.746300 | +13:53.83200 | 73.6p |
15 | Mats Hedström | Luleguttene | 2:06:38.759700 | +16:07.96600 | 72.1p |
16 | Niklas Markström | Skellefteå XC Club | 2:06:40.759900 | +16:09.96800 | 72.0p |
17 | Herman Hjulfors | IK Falken | 2:06:50.760900 | +16:19.97800 | 71.9p |
18 | Markus Ranner | Luleguttene | 2:06:55.761400 | +16:24.98300 | 71.9p |
19 | Marcus Nilsson | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 2:07:05.762400 | +16:34.99300 | 71.8p |
20 | Johannes Viklund | Skellefteå XC Club | 2:08:01.768000 | +17:30.104900 | 71.2p |
21 | Jonas Nyström | Skellefteå XC Club | 2:08:12.769100 | +17:41.106000 | 71.0p |
22 | Espen Trældal | AXA SC | 2:08:24.770300 | +17:53.107200 | 70.9p |
23 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:08:37.771600 | +18:06.108500 | 70.8p |
24 | Jan Karlsson | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 2:09:40.777900 | +19:09.114800 | 70.1p |
25 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 2:09:51.779000 | +19:20.115900 | 70.0p |
26 | Fredrik Medelid | Pajala IF | 2:09:54.779300 | +19:23.116200 | 69.9p |
27 | Markus Lidman | Hemmingsmarks Skidklubb | 2:09:55.779400 | +19:24.116300 | 69.9p |
28 | Robert Bergvall | Storfors SK | 2:11:23.788200 | +20:52.125100 | 69.0p |
29 | Edvin Lindmark | Lugi SK | 2:11:47.790600 | +21:16.127500 | 68.8p |
30 | Henrik Blom | Luleå | 2:11:49.790800 | +21:18.127700 | 68.8p |
31 | Fredrik Öhman | Luleå Triathlon | 2:11:54.791300 | +21:23.128200 | 68.7p |
32 | Marcus Lindfors | Skellefteå XC | 2:12:09.792800 | +21:38.129700 | 68.6p |
33 | Fredrik Mäki | Aapua Idrottsförening | 2:12:44.796300 | +22:13.133200 | 68.2p |
34 | Per Lenndin | Strömnäs GIF | 2:13:29.800800 | +22:58.137700 | 67.8p |
35 | Erik Granström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:15:18.811700 | +24:47.148600 | 66.7p |
36 | Johan Boldrup | Axa SC | 2:15:35.813400 | +25:04.150300 | 66.5p |
37 | Oskar Öqvist | Luleå | 2:15:38.813700 | +25:07.150600 | 66.5p |
38 | Olle Berggren | Älvsby IF SK | 2:15:42.814100 | +25:11.151000 | 66.5p |
39 | Jimmy Pikkarainen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:17:58.827700 | +27:27.164600 | 65.2p |
40 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:18:12.829100 | +27:41.166000 | 65.1p |
41 | Hans Bodin | Sävast SkiTeam | 2:18:25.830400 | +27:54.167300 | 65.0p |
41 | Jouni Suopanki | Haparanda SKT | 2:18:25.830400 | +27:54.167300 | 65.0p |
43 | Per Rendahl | Boden | 2:18:31.831000 | +28:00.167900 | 64.9p |
44 | Jan-anders Karlsson | 1life IF | 2:18:41.832000 | +28:10.168900 | 64.8p |
45 | Joonas Lämsa | Studentidrott | 2:18:53.833200 | +28:22.170100 | 64.7p |
46 | Martin Risen | Kalix SK | 2:19:10.834900 | +28:39.171800 | 64.6p |
47 | Göran Karlsson | Luleguttene Skid- och Löparklubb | 2:19:22.836100 | +28:51.173000 | 64.4p |
48 | Jan Häggrot | OK Renen | 2:19:40.837900 | +29:09.174800 | 64.3p |
49 | Robin Olsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:20:21.842000 | +29:50.178900 | 63.9p |
50 | Peter Arvidsson | Jokkmokks SK | 2:21:07.846600 | +30:36.183500 | 63.5p |
51 | Mikael Eriksson | IFK Kiruna | 2:21:10.846900 | +30:39.183800 | 63.5p |
52 | Mattias Ek | Axa SC | 2:21:30.848900 | +30:59.185800 | 63.3p |
53 | Ulf Nilsson | Sveaskogs IF | 2:21:36.849500 | +31:05.186400 | 63.3p |
54 | Patrik Sundqvist | Skellefteå XC | 2:22:02.852100 | +31:31.189000 | 63.0p |
55 | Jörgen Sehlstedt | Skellefteå XC | 2:22:17.853600 | +31:46.190500 | 62.9p |
56 | Magnus Nygren | Skellefteå XC Club | 2:22:38.855700 | +32:07.192600 | 62.7p |
57 | Andreas Björk | Skellefteå XC | 2:23:28.860700 | +32:57.197600 | 62.3p |
58 | Anders Eriksson | Antnäs BK | 2:24:23.866200 | +33:52.203100 | 61.9p |
59 | Erik Lampa | Narkens IF | 2:24:52.869100 | +34:21.206000 | 61.6p |
60 | Vicktor Hjulfors | Pedersöre | 2:25:28.872700 | +34:57.209600 | 61.3p |
61 | Joel Edeblom | Team Esplanad | 2:25:50.874900 | +35:19.211800 | 61.2p |
62 | Roger Lundqvist | Råneå SK | 2:25:58.875700 | +35:27.212600 | 61.1p |
63 | Bosse Häll | Arjeplogs SK | 2:26:04.876300 | +35:33.213200 | 61.0p |
64 | Andreas Lundberg | Älvsby IF | 2:27:45.886400 | +37:14.223300 | 60.3p |
65 | Johan Riesbeck | Luleå | 2:28:06.888500 | +37:35.225400 | 60.1p |
66 | Daniel Berggren | Jävre IF | 2:28:20.889900 | +37:49.226800 | 60.0p |
67 | Erik Olofsson | Team Esplanad | 2:28:25.890400 | +37:54.227300 | 59.9p |
68 | Erik Lund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:29:19.895800 | +38:48.232700 | 59.5p |
69 | Ingvar Henriksson | Vittangi SK | 2:29:47.898600 | +39:16.235500 | 59.3p |
70 | Ulf Isaksson | Kalix SK | 2:29:53.899200 | +39:22.236100 | 59.3p |
71 | Isak Lisspers | Luleå | 2:30:00.899900 | +39:29.236800 | 59.2p |
72 | Patrik Lindfors | Luleå | 2:31:24.908300 | +40:53.245200 | 58.6p |
73 | Andreas Simons | AXA Sports club | 2:31:57.911600 | +41:26.248500 | 58.3p |
74 | Peter Hietala | Övertorneå IF | 2:32:18.913700 | +41:47.250600 | 58.2p |
75 | Johan Klippmark | Vattenfalls IF Luleå | 2:32:41.916000 | +42:10.252900 | 58.0p |
76 | Johan Larsson | Töre SK | 2:33:16.919500 | +42:45.256400 | 57.8p |
77 | Bo Olofsson | Skellefteå XC Club | 2:33:23.920200 | +42:52.257100 | 57.7p |
78 | Tomas Öhman | Luleguttene | 2:34:06.924500 | +43:35.261400 | 57.4p |
79 | Andreas Hellström | Jävre IF | 2:34:22.926100 | +43:51.263000 | 57.3p |
80 | Erik Lönnbom | Luleguttene Skid- och Löparklubb | 2:35:00.929900 | +44:29.266800 | 57.0p |
81 | Petter Bergman | Älvsby IF | 2:36:38.939700 | +46:07.276600 | 56.4p |
82 | Patrik Grundell | Svappavaara AIF | 2:36:53.941200 | +46:22.278100 | 56.3p |
83 | Anders Borgeryd | Strömnäs GIF | 2:37:26.944500 | +46:55.281400 | 56.0p |
84 | Kay Rung | Piteå Elit SK | 2:38:29.950800 | +47:58.287700 | 55.6p |
85 | Jonas Drugge | Lulekamraternas MLK | 2:39:22.956100 | +48:51.293000 | 55.3p |
86 | Roland Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:39:25.956400 | +48:54.293300 | 55.2p |
87 | Gunnar Sandberg | Jävre IF | 2:39:58.959700 | +49:27.296600 | 55.0p |
88 | Olof Widenfalk | Hybo AIK | 2:40:38.963700 | +50:07.300600 | 54.8p |
89 | Daniel Nyberg | Kalix SK | 2:44:21.986000 | +53:50.322900 | 53.4p |
90 | Rikard Rova | LKAB fritid | 2:45:53.995200 | +55:22.332100 | 52.8p |
91 | Mikael Lindvall | Antnäs BK | 2:46:27.998600 | +55:56.335500 | 52.6p |
92 | Lars Källströmer | Skellefteå SK | 2:46:39.999800 | +56:08.336700 | 52.5p |
93 | Kent Tuoremaa | Sävast SkiTeam | 2:47:51.1007000 | +57:20.343900 | 52.1p |
94 | Per Nilsson | Älvsby IF | 2:48:03.1008200 | +57:32.345100 | 52.0p |
95 | Urban Fägnell | Ccc1000 | 2:48:07.1008600 | +57:36.345500 | 52.0p |
96 | Per Enberg | Lulekamraterna | 2:48:16.1009500 | +57:45.346400 | 52.0p |
97 | Hampus Persson | Studentidrott | 2:50:40.1023900 | +1:00:09.360800 | 51.1p |
98 | Mikael Hakovainio | Luleå | 2:52:31.1035000 | +1:02:00.371900 | 50.5p |
99 | Petter Noren | Luleguttene | 2:52:53.1037200 | +1:02:22.374100 | 50.4p |
100 | Ludvig Danfors | Mullsjö | 2:53:11.1039000 | +1:02:40.375900 | 50.3p |
101 | Maruri Raomppainen | Haparanda SKT | 2:53:54.1043300 | +1:03:23.380200 | 50.1p |
102 | Rikard Jansson | Avans SK | 2:54:03.1044200 | +1:03:32.381100 | 50.0p |
103 | David Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 2:54:27.1046600 | +1:03:56.383500 | 49.9p |
104 | Roger Norin | Vittjärvs Idrottsklubb | 2:55:14.1051300 | +1:04:43.388200 | 49.7p |
105 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 2:55:49.1054800 | +1:05:18.391700 | 49.5p |
106 | Jörgen Lindmark | Skellefteå XC Club | 2:58:22.1070100 | +1:07:51.407000 | 48.7p |
107 | Melker Andersson | Stockholm | 2:58:43.1072200 | +1:08:12.409100 | 48.6p |
108 | Kjell Granström | Råneå skidklubb | 2:58:47.1072600 | +1:08:16.409500 | 48.5p |
109 | Victor Forsberg | Team Lindbäcks | 3:00:26.1082500 | +1:09:55.419400 | 48.1p |
110 | Lars Lundgren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:03:38.1101700 | +1:13:07.438600 | 47.1p |
111 | Torbjörn Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 3:03:56.1103500 | +1:13:25.440400 | 47.0p |
112 | Ivar Rockström | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 3:04:59.1109800 | +1:14:28.446700 | 46.7p |
113 | Mikael Cylven | Luleå | 3:06:32.1119100 | +1:16:01.456000 | 46.3p |
114 | Anders Boldrup | Älvsby IF | 3:06:44.1120300 | +1:16:13.457200 | 46.2p |
115 | Nils Ross | Linköpings SK | 3:07:27.1124600 | +1:16:56.461500 | 46.1p |
116 | Greger Stubbfält | Piteå | 3:08:16.1129500 | +1:17:45.466400 | 45.8p |
117 | Jonas Åhlander | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:09:10.1134900 | +1:18:39.471800 | 45.6p |
118 | Patrik Berglund | Norrfjärdens IF | 3:09:51.1139000 | +1:19:20.475900 | 45.4p |
119 | Joakim Håkansson | Stockholm | 3:18:23.1190200 | +1:27:52.527100 | 43.2p |
120 | Mikael Sångberg | Kalix SK | 3:18:59.1193800 | +1:28:28.530700 | 43.1p |
121 | Olov Rydlinge | Luleå | 3:19:39.1197800 | +1:29:08.534700 | 42.9p |
122 | Viktor Eriksson | Luleå | 3:20:15.1201400 | +1:29:44.538300 | 42.8p |
123 | Per-Arne Öhman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:21:18.1207700 | +1:30:47.544600 | 42.6p |
124 | Pär Eklund | Kalix SK | 3:22:06.1212500 | +1:31:35.549400 | 42.4p |
125 | Fredrik Udén | Axa SC | 3:23:45.1222400 | +1:33:14.559300 | 42.0p |
126 | Tomas Olsson | Luleå | 3:25:28.1232700 | +1:34:57.569600 | 41.6p |
- | Kenneth Lindén | Skellefteå XC Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Nils Ström | Luleå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Daniel Larson | Överkalix IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Daniel Rova | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kristian Poromaa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anders Tuoremaa | Kiruna X-country IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kenneth Hagman | Svenska marinvaror | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Rolf Ritzen | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tommy Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats Henriksson | AXA SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jörgen Gustafsson | Skellefteå XC Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robin Olofsson | SK Järven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrik Stenberg | Bergnäsets AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Samuel Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars Oscarsson | Hortlax SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:13:08.438700 | | 72.7p |
2 | Rebecka Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:27:24.524300 | +14:16.85500 | 60.8p |
3 | Ida Niia | Nedre Soppero IK | 1:33:36.561500 | +20:28.122700 | 56.8p |
4 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 1:39:59.599800 | +26:51.161000 | 53.2p |
5 | Emma Johansson | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 1:43:40.621900 | +30:32.183100 | 51.3p |
6 | Görel Nilsson | Luleå | 1:46:17.637600 | +33:09.198800 | 50.0p |
7 | Kerstin Tufvesson | Piteå Elit SK | 1:48:19.649800 | +35:11.211000 | 49.1p |
8 | Annika Segerlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:52:47.676600 | +39:39.237800 | 47.1p |
9 | Maria Karlsson | Kalix SK | 1:56:01.696000 | +42:53.257200 | 45.8p |
10 | Jenny Wikström | LKAB fritid | 2:00:17.721600 | +47:09.282800 | 44.2p |
11 | Lillemor Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:08:16.769500 | +55:08.330700 | 41.4p |
12 | Elin Åström | Bodens SK | 2:46:12.997100 | +1:33:04.558300 | 32.0p |
- | Linda-Marie Tillstam | Bodens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Angela Nilsson | Sockertoppen IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Larsson | Gällivare Endurance | 1:07:58.407700 | | 78.2p |
2 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:11:06.426500 | +3:08.18700 | 74.8p |
3 | Robert Hällmark | Lulekamraterna | 1:11:12.427100 | +3:14.19300 | 74.7p |
4 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:15:55.455400 | +7:57.47600 | 70.0p |
5 | Torbjörn Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:16:24.458300 | +8:26.50500 | 69.6p |
6 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:17:01.462000 | +9:03.54200 | 69.0p |
7 | Simon Lindgren | Kalix SK | 1:23:09.498800 | +15:11.91000 | 63.9p |
8 | Mattias Johnselius | Kalix SK | 1:24:03.504200 | +16:05.96400 | 63.2p |
9 | Oscar Säfström-Niemi | Kalix SK | 1:25:28.512700 | +17:30.104900 | 62.2p |
10 | Stephan Schnabel | Luleå | 1:26:52.521100 | +18:54.113300 | 61.2p |
11 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:27:35.525400 | +19:37.117600 | 60.7p |
12 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:28:50.532900 | +20:52.125100 | 59.8p |
13 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:29:40.537900 | +21:42.130100 | 59.3p |
14 | Einar Knudsen | Kalix SK | 1:32:38.555700 | +24:40.147900 | 57.4p |
15 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:39:26.596500 | +31:28.188700 | 53.5p |
16 | Johan Myrberg | Luleå | 1:40:00.599900 | +32:02.192100 | 53.2p |
17 | Björn Andersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:40:40.603900 | +32:42.196100 | 52.8p |
18 | Roger Niemi | Kalix SK | 1:40:51.605000 | +32:53.197200 | 52.7p |
19 | Magnus Tufvesson | Piteå Elit SK | 1:49:01.654000 | +41:03.246200 | 48.8p |
20 | Edvin Lund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:53:55.683400 | +45:57.275600 | 46.7p |
21 | Jan Isaksson | Luleå | 1:56:03.696200 | +48:05.288400 | 45.8p |
|
- | Jonny Huuva | Luleå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Hörnquist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Hasselström | OK Renen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eevi Tossavainen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:51.143000 | | 56.3p |
2 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:56.155500 | +2:05.12400 | 51.8p |
3 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 26:02.156100 | +2:11.13000 | 51.6p |
4 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:26.164500 | +3:35.21400 | 48.9p |
5 | Nikita Vasara-Hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:34.165300 | +3:43.22200 | 48.7p |
6 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:54.167300 | +4:03.24200 | 48.1p |
7 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:01.168000 | +4:10.24900 | 47.9p |
8 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:02.168100 | +4:11.25000 | 47.9p |
9 | Alina Vasara-Hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:03.168200 | +4:12.25100 | 47.8p |
10 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 28:08.168700 | +4:17.25600 | 47.7p |
11 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:44.172300 | +4:53.29200 | 46.7p |
12 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:10.174900 | +5:19.31800 | 46.0p |
13 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 29:12.175100 | +5:21.32000 | 46.0p |
14 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 29:34.177300 | +5:43.34200 | 45.4p |
15 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:42.178100 | +5:51.35000 | 45.2p |
16 | Klara Granljung | Kalix SK | 29:57.179600 | +6:06.36500 | 44.8p |
17 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 30:00.179900 | +6:09.36800 | 44.7p |
18 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:02.180100 | +6:11.37000 | 44.7p |
18 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:02.180100 | +6:11.37000 | 44.7p |
20 | Aino Tossavainen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:44.184300 | +6:53.41200 | 43.7p |
21 | My Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:58.185700 | +7:07.42600 | 43.3p |
22 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 31:01.186000 | +7:10.42900 | 43.3p |
23 | Katarina Granljung | Kalix SK | 31:09.186800 | +7:18.43700 | 43.1p |
24 | Klara Kivijärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:35.189400 | +7:44.46300 | 42.5p |
25 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 32:03.192200 | +8:12.49100 | 41.9p |
26 | Agnes Säfström-Niemi | Kalix SK | 32:04.192300 | +8:13.49200 | 41.9p |
27 | Tekla Vasara-Hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:08.192700 | +8:17.49600 | 41.8p |
28 | Klara Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 32:09.192800 | +8:18.49700 | 41.7p |
29 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 34:11.205000 | +10:20.61900 | 39.3p |
30 | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 35:00.209900 | +11:09.66800 | 38.3p |
31 | Klara Kastensson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 36:57.221600 | +13:06.78500 | 36.3p |
32 | Ekaterina Osipova | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 38:28.230700 | +14:37.87600 | 34.9p |
33 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 40:48.244700 | +16:57.101600 | 32.9p |
34 | Astrid Lund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 41:31.249000 | +17:40.105900 | 32.3p |
35 | Elvira Åkerlund | Strömnäs GIF | 47:41.286000 | +23:50.142900 | 28.1p |
36 | Malin Åkerlund | Strömnäs GIF | 47:48.286700 | +23:57.143600 | 28.1p |
37 | Anna-Karin Lenshof | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 59:58.359700 | +36:07.216600 | 22.4p |
- | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisa Hörnquist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kati Remes | OK Renen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 24:23.146200 | | 55.0p |
2 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:42.148100 | +19.1800 | 54.3p |
3 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 25:54.155300 | +1:31.9000 | 51.8p |
4 | Rikard Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 25:58.155700 | +1:35.9400 | 51.7p |
5 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 26:08.156700 | +1:45.10400 | 51.4p |
6 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:14.163300 | +2:51.17000 | 49.3p |
7 | Samuel Gustafsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:06.174500 | +4:43.28200 | 46.1p |
8 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:57.179600 | +5:34.33300 | 44.8p |
9 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 31:09.186800 | +6:46.40500 | 43.1p |
10 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast SkiTeam | 31:18.187700 | +6:55.41400 | 42.9p |
11 | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:04.192300 | +7:41.46000 | 41.9p |
12 | Frode Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 32:05.192400 | +7:42.46100 | 41.8p |
13 | Magnus Johansson | Luleå | 33:25.200400 | +9:02.54100 | 40.2p |
14 | Jon Granljung | Kalix SK | 34:13.205200 | +9:50.58900 | 39.2p |
15 | Jan-Olof Andersson | Morjärvs SK | 34:37.207600 | +10:14.61300 | 38.8p |
16 | Ruben Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 35:00.209900 | +10:37.63600 | 38.3p |
17 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 35:06.210500 | +10:43.64200 | 38.2p |
18 | Joel Huhtasaari | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 35:43.214200 | +11:20.67900 | 37.6p |
19 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 37:10.222900 | +12:47.76600 | 36.1p |
20 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 38:04.228300 | +13:41.82000 | 35.3p |
21 | Jimmy Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 40:49.244800 | +16:26.98500 | 32.9p |
22 | Alfred Svarvare Schefström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 44:38.267700 | +20:15.121400 | 30.1p |
- | Axel Kastensson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)