9km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Anders Christensen | Tullus Sg | 22:02.132140 | | 78.8p |
2 | Henrik Forsberg | Tullus Sg | 22:03.132280 | +1.40 | 78.7p |
3 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 23:19.139880 | +1:17.7640 | 74.4p |
4 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 23:25.140430 | +1:22.8190 | 74.1p |
5 | Johan Ilhamn | Östersunds SK | 23:48.142790 | +1:46.10550 | 72.9p |
6 | Christian Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 24:17.145660 | +2:15.13420 | 71.5p |
7 | Mattias Johansson | BK Boken | 28:23.170260 | +6:21.38020 | 61.1p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Fredrik Persson | Kilsmo IK | 20:39.123890 | | 84.0p |
2 | Fredrik Byström | Sollefteå SK | 20:40.123930 | +0 | 84.0p |
3 | Fredrik Uusitalo | Sollefteå SK | 20:42.124120 | +2.130 | 83.8p |
4 | Eirk Olsen | Meråker IL | 20:48.124760 | +8.770 | 83.4p |
5 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 21:00.125930 | +20.1940 | 82.6p |
6 | Mikael Ojala | Östersunds SK | 21:07.126660 | +27.2670 | 82.2p |
7 | Björn Gund | Åsarna IK | 21:37.129630 | +57.5640 | 80.3p |
8 | Joel Herr | Meråker IL | 21:55.131460 | +1:15.7470 | 79.2p |
9 | Christian Bache | Tullus Sg | 21:56.131500 | +1:16.7510 | 79.1p |
10 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 22:03.132210 | +1:23.8220 | 78.7p |
11 | Jonas Byman | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 22:44.136390 | +2:05.12400 | 76.3p |
12 | Knut Joramo | Tullus Sg | 22:56.137570 | +2:16.13580 | 75.7p |
13 | Daniel Fagerlund | Malungs IF | 23:41.142090 | +3:02.18100 | 73.3p |
14 | Thobias Berggren | Hällefors SK | 24:45.148430 | +4:05.24440 | 70.1p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Erika Oskarsson | Östersunds SK | 19:03.114210 | | 58.4p |
2 | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 20:24.122340 | +1:21.8030 | 55.2p |
3 | Therese Berggren | Hällefors SK | 22:42.136130 | +3:39.21820 | 50.5p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Marte Kristoffersen | Meråker IL | 15:18.91770 | | 69.6p |
2 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 16:36.99520 | +1:17.7650 | 65.3p |
3 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 17:42.106100 | +2:23.14230 | 62.0p |
4 | Emelie Stark | Nordingrå SK | 18:00.107940 | +2:41.16070 | 61.2p |
5 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 18:05.108410 | +2:46.16540 | 60.9p |
6 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 18:09.108890 | +2:51.17020 | 60.7p |
7 | Alexandra Olofsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 18:38.111740 | +3:19.19870 | 59.5p |
8 | Anna Gredander | Östersunds SK | 18:39.111800 | +3:20.19930 | 59.4p |
9 | Moa Ullén | Hammerdal IF | 19:24.116320 | +4:05.24450 | 57.5p |
10 | Maria Atterhagen | Åsarna IK | 19:33.117270 | +4:15.25400 | 57.2p |
11 | Lisa J Svensson | Åsarna IK | 20:48.124750 | +5:29.32880 | 54.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sofia Bleckur | IFK Mora SK | 16:35.99420 | | 65.3p |
2 | Julia Limby | Åsarna IK | 17:32.105160 | +57.5640 | 62.5p |
3 | Sofie Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:52.107140 | +1:17.7620 | 61.5p |
4 | Lisa Lindblom | Sphk Nn | 18:30.110990 | +1:55.11470 | 59.8p |
5 | Therese Sahlin | Ragunda IF | 21:23.128230 | +4:48.28710 | 53.1p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 15:16.91550 | | |
2 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 15:17.91600 | +0 | |
3 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 15:44.94390 | +28.2740 | |
4 | Patrik Millestu | Häggenås SK | 15:46.94540 | +29.2890 | |
5 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 16:13.97230 | +56.5580 | |
6 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 16:51.101070 | +1:35.9420 | |
7 | Mattias Persson | Åsarna IK | 16:54.101360 | +1:38.9710 | |
8 | Marcus Spångberg | Östersunds SK | 17:25.104400 | +2:08.12750 | |
9 | August Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 17:33.105220 | +2:16.13570 | |
10 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 18:09.108880 | +2:53.17230 | |
11 | Joakim Hedlund | Tullus Sg | 20:24.122380 | +5:08.30730 | |
12 | Anderas Karlstrand | Tullus Sg | 20:25.122410 | +5:08.30760 | |
13 | Vilhelm Kilander | Tullus Sg | 21:07.126610 | +5:50.34960 | |
14 | Zebastian Modin | Östersunds SK | 21:16.127590 | +6:00.35940 | |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Daniel Gustavsson | Tullus Sg | 15:22.92100 | | 69.4p |
2 | Arvid Forss | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:25.92450 | +3.250 | 69.2p |
3 | Victor Agestam | Tullus Sg | 15:26.92510 | +4.310 | 69.2p |
4 | Erik Stark | Nordingrå SK | 15:39.93800 | +17.1600 | 68.4p |
5 | Adrian Hedberg | Östersunds SK | 15:47.94670 | +25.2470 | 67.9p |
6 | Jakob Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 16:33.99210 | +1:11.7010 | 65.4p |
7 | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 16:54.101320 | +1:32.9120 | 64.4p |
8 | Jens Friberg | Östersunds SK | 17:12.103140 | +1:50.10940 | 63.4p |
9 | Johan Karlsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 18:30.110900 | +3:08.18700 | 59.8p |
10 | Rasmus Andersson | Östersunds SK | 18:45.112450 | +3:23.20250 | 59.2p |
11 | Björn Hjulström | Tullus Sg | 18:53.113230 | +3:31.21030 | 58.8p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jesper Johnsson | Åre Skidgymnasium | 15:34.93370 | | 68.7p |
2 | Dan Hallebjer | Klimpfjäll IF | 17:34.105300 | +1:59.11830 | 62.4p |
3 | Björn Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 17:42.106170 | +2:08.12700 | 62.0p |
4 | Christoffer Bergman | Östersunds SK | 18:48.112700 | +3:13.19230 | 59.1p |
5 | Thomas Johansson | Östersunds SK | 20:34.123390 | +5:00.29920 | 54.8p |
6 | Jakob Börjesson | Lima IF | 32:18.193780 | +16:44.100310 | 37.2p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 8:59.53890 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emma Gustafson | Offerdals SK | 8:32.51120 | | |
2 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:20.55930 | +48.4710 | |
3 | Lina Kardin | Östersunds SK | 9:20.55970 | +48.4750 | |
4 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 9:22.56140 | +50.4920 | |
5 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 10:02.60140 | +1:30.8920 | |
6 | Sara Hägesten | Remsle SK | 10:42.64190 | +2:10.12970 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 8:34.51310 | | |
2 | Martin Ponsiluoma | Tullus Sg | 8:52.53160 | +18.1750 | |
3 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 8:58.53710 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Daniel Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 8:59.53800 | +24.2390 | |
5 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 9:00.53950 | +26.2540 | |
6 | Niklas Andersson | Häggenås SK | 9:30.56950 | +56.5540 | |
7 | Gustav Karlberger | Tullus Sg | 12:47.76620 | +4:13.25210 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)