8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 22:50.136900 | | 80.5p |
2 | Alex Vinsanius | Västerås Skidklubb | 25:38.153700 | +2:48.16700 | 71.7p |
3 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 25:39.153800 | +2:49.16800 | 71.6p |
4 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 25:43.154200 | +2:53.17200 | 71.5p |
5 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 25:59.155800 | +3:09.18800 | 70.7p |
6 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 26:03.156200 | +3:13.19200 | 70.5p |
7 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 26:28.158700 | +3:38.21700 | 69.4p |
8 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 27:11.163000 | +4:21.26000 | 67.6p |
9 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 27:21.164000 | +4:31.27000 | 67.2p |
- | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 22:31.135000 | | 81.6p |
- | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Stefansson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 20:43.124200 | | 88.7p |
2 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 21:38.129700 | +55.5400 | 84.9p |
3 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 21:54.131300 | +1:11.7000 | 83.9p |
4 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 23:48.142700 | +3:05.18400 | 77.2p |
5 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 23:57.143600 | +3:14.19300 | 76.7p |
6 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 26:32.159100 | +5:49.34800 | 69.3p |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 25:06.150500 | | 73.2p |
2 | Jonas Blom | IFK Skövde SK | 25:08.150700 | +2.100 | 73.1p |
3 | Niklas Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 25:20.151900 | +14.1300 | 72.5p |
4 | Fredrik Skaremyr | IFK Skövde SK | 29:02.174100 | +3:56.23500 | 63.3p |
- | Örjan Skatt | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 18:39.111800 | | |
2 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 19:35.117400 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 19:59.119800 | +1:20.7900 | |
4 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 20:44.124300 | +2:05.12400 | |
5 | Linda-louise Köld | Medåkers IF | 21:10.126900 | +2:31.15000 | |
6 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 21:24.128300 | +2:45.16400 | |
7 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 21:51.131000 | +3:12.19100 | |
8 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:54.131300 | +3:15.19400 | |
- | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felicia Norrby | Tranemo IF | 19:04.114300 | | 54.7p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:14.91300 | | |
2 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:17.91600 | +3.200 | |
3 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 15:39.93800 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 15:51.95000 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 16:09.96800 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 16:48.100700 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 17:40.105900 | +2:26.14500 | |
8 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 17:50.106900 | +2:36.15500 | |
9 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:34.111300 | +3:20.19900 | |
10 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 18:42.112100 | +3:28.20700 | |
11 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:01.114000 | +3:47.22600 | |
12 | Karl-filip Köld | Medåkers IF | 19:44.118300 | +4:30.26900 | |
13 | Adam Garström | IFK Skövde SK | 24:08.144700 | +8:54.53300 | |
- | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:13.61200 | | |
2 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:26.62500 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:15.67400 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 11:23.68200 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Vera Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 11:39.69800 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 11:52.71100 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 11:53.71200 | +1:40.9900 | |
8 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:55.71400 | +1:42.10100 | |
9 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:30.80900 | +3:17.19600 | |
10 | Klara Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 13:50.82900 | +3:37.21600 | |
11 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 15:19.91800 | +5:06.30500 | |
- | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 8:57.53600 | | |
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 9:07.54600 | +10.900 | |
3 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 9:32.57100 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:20.61900 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:28.62700 | +1:31.9000 | |
5 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:28.62700 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:52.65100 | +1:55.11400 | |
8 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 11:00.65900 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 11:06.66500 | +2:09.12800 | |
10 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:11.67000 | +2:14.13300 | |
11 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:26.68500 | +2:29.14800 | |
12 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 11:38.69700 | +2:41.16000 | |
13 | Tilde Falao | Lidköpings VSK | 13:01.78000 | +4:04.24300 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 8:20.49900 | | |
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 8:51.53000 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 9:03.54200 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 9:38.57700 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:26.62500 | +2:06.12500 | |
6 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 10:32.63100 | +2:12.13100 | |
7 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 10:40.63900 | +2:20.13900 | |
8 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 10:49.64800 | +2:29.14800 | |
9 | Måns Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 11:06.66500 | +2:46.16500 | |
10 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 11:09.66800 | +2:49.16800 | |
11 | Matheo Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 11:46.70500 | +3:26.20500 | |
12 | Gabriel Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 11:47.70600 | +3:27.20600 | |
- | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isac Dahlqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 8:30.50900 | | |
2 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 9:06.54500 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 9:15.55400 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:19.55800 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 9:36.57500 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:22.62100 | +1:52.11100 | |
7 | Adam Hallman | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:04.66300 | +2:34.15300 | |
8 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 11:15.67400 | +2:45.16400 | |
9 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 11:41.70000 | +3:11.19000 | |
- | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 4:52.29100 | | |
2 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 5:44.34300 | +52.5100 | |
3 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 6:46.40500 | +1:54.11300 | |
4 | Selma Birath | IFK Skövde SK | 8:33.51200 | +3:41.22000 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 4:56.29500 | | |
2 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 5:29.32800 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:38.33700 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Carl Söderhielm | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:49.34800 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 5:51.35000 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Vilmer Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 5:57.35600 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Daniel Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 6:22.38100 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Hannes Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 7:11.43000 | +2:15.13400 | |
- | Elof Fröidstedt | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonatan Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vilmer Lindqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)