15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Henrik Fjällborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Miika Haataja | Kuusamon Erae Veikot | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 26:01.156050 | | 83.5p |
2 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 26:13.157280 | +12.1130 | 82.8p |
3 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:51.167070 | +1:50.10920 | 78.0p |
4 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 28:43.172290 | +2:42.16140 | 75.6p |
5 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:52.185130 | +4:50.28980 | 70.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 25:58.155710 | | 83.7p |
2 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 27:22.164170 | +1:24.8360 | 79.4p |
3 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:23.182200 | +4:24.26390 | 71.5p |
4 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 32:42.196120 | +6:44.40310 | 66.4p |
5 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 32:58.197700 | +6:59.41890 | 65.9p |
- | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:19.91860 | | |
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:34.93300 | +14.1340 | |
3 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:38.93750 | +18.1790 | |
4 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:16.103500 | +1:56.11540 | |
- | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:02.90110 | | |
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 16:00.95930 | +58.5720 | |
3 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 16:41.100030 | +1:39.9820 | |
4 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 17:14.103300 | +2:11.13090 | |
5 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 17:56.107550 | +2:54.17340 | |
6 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:35.117460 | +4:33.27250 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 14:41.88060 | | 66.9p |
2 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:08.90760 | +27.2600 | 64.9p |
3 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:30.92920 | +48.4760 | 63.4p |
4 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:38.93720 | +56.5560 | 62.8p |
5 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:08.96710 | +1:26.8550 | 60.9p |
6 | Tova Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:34.99350 | +1:52.11190 | 59.3p |
7 | Ida Maenpää | IF Brahe | 16:47.100680 | +2:06.12520 | 58.5p |
8 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 16:52.101160 | +2:11.13000 | 58.2p |
9 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 17:31.105090 | +2:50.16930 | 56.1p |
- | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:10.84980 | | 69.3p |
2 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 15:02.90120 | +51.5040 | 65.4p |
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 15:53.95210 | +1:42.10130 | 61.9p |
4 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:28.98710 | +2:17.13630 | 59.7p |
5 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 18:19.109840 | +4:08.24760 | 53.6p |
6 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 20:17.121680 | +6:07.36600 | 48.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:52.83110 | | |
2 | David Lantto | OK Sarven | 14:35.87460 | +43.4250 | |
3 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 15:10.90910 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 15:11.91090 | +1:19.7880 | |
5 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:13.91220 | +1:21.8010 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:34.81390 | | |
2 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 13:50.82910 | +15.1420 | |
3 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 13:50.82930 | +15.1440 | |
4 | Hannes Mickelsson | OK Sarven | 14:33.87200 | +58.5710 | |
5 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 14:54.89330 | +1:19.7840 | |
6 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 15:34.93370 | +1:59.11880 | |
7 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:53.95210 | +2:18.13720 | |
8 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 16:57.101650 | +3:22.20160 | |
9 | Mattias Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 17:51.107070 | +4:16.25580 | |
- | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 12:39.75860 | | |
2 | Wilja Johansson | OK Sarven | 14:07.84600 | +1:27.8640 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:08.66720 | | |
2 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:17.67680 | +9.860 | |
3 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 12:29.74830 | +1:21.8010 | |
4 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:46.76540 | +1:38.9720 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Inga Linus Fyrén | OK Sarven | 13:19.79800 | | |
2 | Mårten Mäkelä | Gällivare SK | 13:27.80660 | +8.760 | |
3 | Jakob Gunnare | IFK Kiruna | 14:50.88940 | +1:31.9040 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:19.61830 | | |
2 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 10:44.64390 | +25.2460 | |
3 | Emil Eriksson | Gällivare SK | 12:44.76320 | +2:24.14390 | |
4 | Dante Kontio | Gällivare SK | 12:46.76540 | +2:27.14610 | |
- | Sune Ögren | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Jannok | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fabian Johansson | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:11.55070 | | |
2 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:16.55570 | +5.400 | |
3 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:12.61160 | +1:00.5990 | |
- | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:52.53160 | | |
2 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 8:58.53760 | +6.500 | |
3 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:36.57500 | +43.4240 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:18.55780 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:37.45630 | | |
2 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 8:08.48710 | +30.2980 | |
3 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 10:39.63800 | +3:01.18070 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:36.27510 | | |
2 | Milly Lönnelid | Gällivare SK | 6:40.39970 | +2:04.12360 | |
3 | Linnéa Widing | Gällivare SK | 6:49.40880 | +2:13.13270 | |
4 | Elsa Kontio | Gällivare SK | 6:53.41210 | +2:17.13600 | |
- | Alma Johansson-granevald | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Selma Eriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:59.29880 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Junkka | OK Sarven | 4:13.25230 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)