9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 27:21.164000 | | 72.8p |
2 | Eva Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 27:53.167200 | +32.3100 | 71.2p |
3 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 29:30.176900 | +2:09.12800 | 66.8p |
4 | Anna Nordgren | Orsa SK | 30:25.182400 | +3:04.18300 | 64.6p |
5 | Maria Malmin | Orsa SK | 31:01.186000 | +3:40.21900 | 63.2p |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Adam Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:48.142700 | | 85.2p |
2 | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 24:26.146500 | +38.3700 | 82.7p |
3 | Patrik Karlsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 24:34.147300 | +46.4500 | 82.2p |
4 | Rickard Andersson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 24:37.147600 | +49.4800 | 82.0p |
5 | Jimmie Johnsson | Eksjö SOK | 24:43.148200 | +55.5400 | 81.6p |
5 | Gustav Hall | IFK Mora SK | 24:43.148200 | +55.5400 | 81.6p |
7 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 24:45.148400 | +57.5600 | 81.5p |
8 | Olle Sjöström | Orsa SK | 24:51.149000 | +1:03.6200 | 81.1p |
9 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 25:13.151200 | +1:25.8400 | 79.8p |
10 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 25:15.151400 | +1:27.8600 | 79.7p |
11 | Rikard Tynell | Falun Borlänge SK | 25:17.151600 | +1:29.8800 | 79.5p |
12 | Robert Eskelund | Jäderfors SK | 26:06.156500 | +2:18.13700 | 76.7p |
13 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 26:26.158500 | +2:38.15700 | 75.6p |
14 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 26:27.158600 | +2:39.15800 | 75.6p |
15 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 26:36.159500 | +2:48.16700 | 75.1p |
16 | Edvin Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 26:41.160000 | +2:53.17200 | 74.8p |
17 | Johan Herrman | SK Ringen | 27:30.164900 | +3:42.22100 | 72.3p |
18 | Björn Albinsson | Tanums IF | 27:46.166500 | +3:58.23700 | 71.5p |
19 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 29:50.178900 | +6:02.36100 | 66.0p |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Evelina Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:54.89300 | | |
2 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 15:43.94200 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Julia Forsmark | Norbergs SK | 15:56.95500 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Hedda Lundh | Filipstads SF | 17:32.105100 | +2:38.15700 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Nathalie Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 15:43.94200 | | 60.0p |
2 | Martina Wegscheider | IFK Mora SK | 15:59.95800 | +16.1500 | 59.0p |
3 | Josefine Olsson | Ockelbo SK | 16:13.97200 | +30.2900 | 58.1p |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Kim Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 14:17.85600 | | |
2 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 14:34.87300 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 14:37.87600 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Gustav Wuopio | Norbergs SK | 16:36.99500 | +2:19.13800 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 12:44.76300 | | 74.0p |
2 | Adam Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:00.77900 | +16.1500 | 72.5p |
3 | Andreas Lindström | IFK Mora SK | 13:15.79400 | +31.3000 | 71.2p |
4 | Johan Daniels | Orsa SK | 13:31.81000 | +47.4600 | 69.8p |
5 | Daniel Olsson | Falu IK | 13:46.82500 | +1:02.6100 | 68.5p |
6 | Mattias Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 13:52.83100 | +1:08.6700 | 68.0p |
7 | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:56.89500 | +2:12.13100 | 63.1p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)