10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:42.166100 | 59:21.356060 | 74.8p | |||
2 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 28:06.168500 | 59:29.356890 | +8.730 | 74.6p | ||
3 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 29:13.175200 | 1:01:00.365950 | +1:38.9790 | 72.8p | ||
4 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 30:57.185600 | 1:04:51.389020 | +5:29.32860 | 68.4p | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Mohlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:25.164400 | 57:25.344440 | 77.3p | |||
2 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 27:23.164200 | 57:59.347820 | +33.3280 | 76.5p | ||
3 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 28:11.169000 | 58:29.350860 | +1:04.6320 | 75.9p | ||
4 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 27:59.167800 | 59:59.359870 | +2:34.15330 | 74.0p | ||
5 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 28:42.172100 | 1:01:16.367570 | +3:51.23030 | 72.4p | ||
6 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GIF | 29:09.174800 | 1:01:30.368920 | +4:04.24380 | 72.2p | ||
7 | Mathilda Björn | Östersunds SK | 28:11.169000 | 1:02:25.374420 | +4:59.29880 | 71.1p | ||
8 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 29:17.175600 | 1:03:47.382650 | +6:22.38110 | 69.6p | ||
9 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 31:48.190700 | 1:05:28.392700 | +8:02.48160 | 67.8p | ||
10 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 30:44.184300 | 1:06:06.396550 | +8:41.52010 | 67.1p | ||
11 | Matilda Melander | Falköpings AIK SK | 33:25.200400 | 1:11:28.428730 | +14:02.84190 | 62.1p | ||
12 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 36:05.216400 | 1:15:21.452020 | +17:55.107480 | 58.9p | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 24:00.143900 | 50:06.300510 | 88.6p | |||
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 24:07.144600 | 50:42.304180 | +36.3570 | 87.5p | ||
3 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:34.147300 | 51:24.308340 | +1:18.7730 | 86.4p | ||
4 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 24:54.149300 | 51:56.311550 | +1:50.10940 | 85.5p | ||
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:13.151200 | 52:51.317000 | +2:44.16390 | 84.0p | ||
6 | Gustav Johnsson | IFK Mora SK | 25:18.151700 | 53:01.318090 | +2:55.17480 | 83.7p | ||
7 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 26:04.156300 | 54:08.324760 | +4:02.24150 | 82.0p | ||
8 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 26:34.159300 | 54:47.328650 | +4:41.28040 | 81.0p | ||
9 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 26:27.158600 | 54:49.328810 | +4:43.28200 | 81.0p | ||
10 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 25:47.154600 | 55:13.331240 | +5:07.30630 | 80.4p | ||
11 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 26:51.161000 | 55:38.333770 | +5:32.33160 | 79.8p | ||
12 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 26:44.160300 | 56:01.336010 | +5:55.35400 | 79.2p | ||
13 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 27:50.166900 | 57:09.342890 | +7:03.42280 | 77.6p | ||
14 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 27:31.165000 | 57:17.343670 | +7:11.43060 | 77.5p | ||
15 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 28:26.170500 | 57:28.344790 | +7:22.44180 | 77.2p | ||
16 | Anton Swedberg | IFK Mora SK | 28:48.172700 | 59:01.354080 | +8:55.53470 | 75.2p | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Thorn | SK Bore | 23:45.142400 | 48:53.293210 | 90.8p | |||
2 | Filip Danielsson | SK Bore | 23:27.140600 | 48:53.293240 | +0 | 90.8p | ||
3 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 23:33.141200 | 48:54.293320 | +1.10 | 90.8p | ||
4 | Anton Karlsson | Sockertoppen IF | 24:06.144500 | 49:31.297010 | +38.3700 | 89.7p | ||
5 | Jimmie Johnsson | Rembo IK | 24:14.145300 | 49:31.297050 | +38.3740 | 89.6p | ||
6 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 24:23.146200 | 49:31.297070 | +38.3760 | 89.6p | ||
7 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 24:11.145000 | 49:35.297430 | +42.4120 | 89.5p | ||
8 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 24:13.145200 | 49:37.297600 | +43.4290 | 89.5p | ||
9 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 23:27.140600 | 49:45.298490 | +52.5180 | 89.2p | ||
10 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 24:33.147200 | 50:37.303660 | +1:44.10350 | 87.7p | ||
11 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 24:31.147000 | 50:37.303690 | +1:44.10380 | 87.7p | ||
12 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 24:45.148400 | 50:43.304260 | +1:50.10950 | 87.5p | ||
13 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 24:17.145600 | 50:47.304620 | +1:54.11310 | 87.4p | ||
14 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 24:49.148800 | 51:00.305990 | +2:07.12680 | 87.0p | ||
15 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 24:40.147900 | 51:01.306020 | +2:08.12710 | 87.0p | ||
16 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 25:28.152700 | 51:04.306320 | +2:11.13010 | 86.9p | ||
17 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 25:13.151200 | 51:07.306620 | +2:14.13310 | 86.8p | ||
18 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 24:47.148600 | 51:43.310200 | +2:49.16890 | 85.8p | ||
19 | Martin Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 24:43.148200 | 51:43.310280 | +2:50.16970 | 85.8p | ||
20 | Ludwig Tärning | SK Bore | 25:12.151100 | 51:44.310330 | +2:51.17020 | 85.8p | ||
21 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:42.148100 | 51:53.311220 | +3:00.17910 | 85.6p | ||
22 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 25:48.154700 | 53:01.318030 | +4:08.24720 | 83.7p | ||
23 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 25:35.153400 | 53:25.320430 | +4:32.27120 | 83.1p | ||
24 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 25:39.153800 | 53:25.320460 | +4:32.27150 | 83.1p | ||
25 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 26:58.161700 | 53:39.321860 | +4:46.28550 | 82.7p | ||
26 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 26:29.158800 | 53:50.322930 | +4:57.29620 | 82.5p | ||
27 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 26:20.157900 | 53:59.323810 | +5:06.30500 | 82.2p | ||
28 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 26:43.160200 | 54:21.326040 | +5:28.32730 | 81.7p | ||
29 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 26:20.157900 | 54:24.326320 | +5:31.33010 | 81.6p | ||
30 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 26:32.159100 | 55:00.329940 | +6:07.36630 | 80.7p | ||
31 | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:18.157700 | 55:32.333120 | +6:39.39810 | 79.9p | ||
32 | Mikael Andersson | Skeriol IF | 26:53.161200 | 55:54.335350 | +7:01.42040 | 79.4p | ||
33 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 27:12.163100 | 55:56.335500 | +7:02.42190 | 79.4p | ||
34 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 27:10.162900 | 56:18.337700 | +7:24.44390 | 78.8p | ||
35 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 31:23.188200 | 1:02:16.373580 | +13:23.80270 | 71.3p | ||
36 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 31:01.186000 | 1:03:43.382240 | +14:50.88930 | 69.6p | ||
37 | Takahiro Fukui | Skeriol IF | 33:21.200000 | 1:05:16.391580 | +16:23.98270 | 68.0p | ||
38 | Mikael Erlandsson | Magra IS | 34:00.203900 | 1:08:47.412670 | +19:54.119360 | 64.5p | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 20:59.125800 | 44:54.269350 | 72.7p | |||
2 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 22:51.137000 | 47:12.283100 | +2:17.13650 | 69.2p | ||
3 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 22:51.137000 | 47:16.283500 | +2:21.14050 | 69.1p | ||
4 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 23:30.140900 | 47:56.287500 | +3:01.18050 | 68.1p | ||
5 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 22:44.136300 | 48:15.289490 | +3:21.20040 | 67.7p | ||
6 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 23:21.140000 | 48:19.289860 | +3:25.20410 | 67.6p | ||
7 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 23:07.138600 | 48:28.290790 | +3:34.21340 | 67.4p | ||
8 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 23:14.139300 | 48:37.291610 | +3:42.22160 | 67.2p | ||
9 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 23:04.138300 | 48:55.293410 | +4:00.23960 | 66.8p | ||
10 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 23:45.142400 | 49:04.294390 | +4:10.24940 | 66.5p | ||
11 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 23:26.140500 | 49:44.298350 | +4:50.28900 | 65.6p | ||
12 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 23:12.139100 | 50:21.302050 | +5:27.32600 | 64.8p | ||
13 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 23:53.143200 | 51:21.308040 | +6:26.38590 | 63.6p | ||
14 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 24:49.148800 | 51:47.310690 | +6:53.41240 | 63.0p | ||
15 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 25:17.151600 | 52:48.316710 | +7:53.47260 | 61.8p | ||
16 | Elin Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 25:38.153700 | 55:59.335800 | +11:04.66350 | 58.3p | ||
17 | Sara Oskarsson | IK Fryken | 29:25.176400 | 1:01:45.370480 | +16:51.101030 | 52.9p | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 18:55.113400 | 38:53.233240 | 84.0p | |||
2 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 18:55.113400 | 38:54.233320 | +0 | 83.9p | ||
3 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 18:54.113300 | 39:47.238680 | +54.5340 | 82.1p | ||
4 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 19:30.116900 | 40:15.241460 | +1:22.8120 | 81.1p | ||
5 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:42.118100 | 40:31.243030 | +1:37.9690 | 80.6p | ||
6 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 19:49.118800 | 40:32.243120 | +1:38.9780 | 80.6p | ||
7 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 20:00.119900 | 40:32.243140 | +1:39.9800 | 80.5p | ||
8 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 19:51.119000 | 41:17.247600 | +2:23.14260 | 79.1p | ||
9 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 20:24.122300 | 41:26.248540 | +2:33.15200 | 78.8p | ||
10 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:55.119400 | 41:57.251680 | +3:04.18340 | 77.8p | ||
11 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 20:17.121600 | 41:58.251720 | +3:04.18380 | 77.8p | ||
12 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 20:07.120600 | 41:58.251750 | +3:05.18410 | 77.8p | ||
13 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 20:00.119900 | 42:16.253500 | +3:22.20160 | 77.3p | ||
14 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 20:31.123000 | 42:56.257580 | +4:03.24240 | 76.0p | ||
15 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 21:03.126200 | 43:01.258060 | +4:08.24720 | 75.9p | ||
16 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:41.124000 | 43:01.258090 | +4:08.24750 | 75.9p | ||
17 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 20:52.125100 | 43:29.260840 | +4:36.27500 | 75.1p | ||
18 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:07.126600 | 43:38.261770 | +4:45.28430 | 74.8p | ||
19 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 20:57.125600 | 43:38.261790 | +4:45.28450 | 74.8p | ||
20 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 21:18.127700 | 44:55.269410 | +6:01.36070 | 72.7p | ||
21 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 21:34.129300 | 45:18.271710 | +6:24.38370 | 72.1p | ||
22 | Elias Röstin | Söders SOL Tyresö | 23:14.139300 | 47:57.287620 | +9:03.54280 | 68.1p | ||
23 | Jonatan Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 23:10.138900 | 47:58.287730 | +9:04.54390 | 68.1p | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 14:27.86600 | 30:10.180900 | ||||
2 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 14:21.86000 | 30:11.181040 | +1.40 | |||
3 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 14:23.86200 | 30:45.184400 | +35.3400 | |||
4 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 14:46.88500 | 30:56.185510 | +46.4510 | |||
5 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 14:45.88400 | 31:03.186230 | +53.5230 | |||
6 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 14:46.88500 | 31:21.188010 | +1:11.7010 | |||
7 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 14:59.89800 | 31:30.188930 | +1:20.7930 | |||
8 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 15:20.91900 | 31:43.190220 | +1:33.9220 | |||
9 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:46.88500 | 31:47.190670 | +1:37.9670 | |||
10 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 15:13.91200 | 32:18.193770 | +2:08.12770 | |||
11 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 15:12.91100 | 32:19.193830 | +2:09.12830 | |||
12 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:31.93000 | 32:53.197280 | +2:43.16280 | |||
13 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 15:29.92800 | 32:54.197380 | +2:44.16380 | |||
14 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 15:49.94800 | 32:56.197550 | +2:46.16550 | |||
15 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 15:49.94800 | 33:02.198180 | +2:52.17180 | |||
16 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:56.95500 | 33:35.201400 | +3:25.20400 | |||
17 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 15:51.95000 | 33:39.201860 | +3:29.20860 | |||
18 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 16:26.98500 | 33:53.203250 | +3:43.22250 | |||
19 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 16:35.99400 | 34:16.205580 | +4:06.24580 | |||
20 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 16:31.99000 | 35:10.210940 | +5:00.29940 | |||
21 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 16:40.99900 | 35:33.213230 | +5:23.32230 | |||
22 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 17:38.105700 | 36:05.216460 | +5:55.35460 | |||
23 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 17:18.103700 | 36:56.221580 | +6:46.40580 | |||
24 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 17:23.104200 | 37:37.225640 | +7:27.44640 | |||
25 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 18:02.108100 | 38:08.228760 | +7:58.47760 | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:57.77600 | 27:06.162510 | ||||
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:50.76900 | 27:06.162540 | +0 | |||
3 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:17.79600 | 27:38.165760 | +32.3150 | |||
4 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 13:01.78000 | 27:39.165870 | +33.3260 | |||
5 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:27.80600 | 28:11.169070 | +1:05.6460 | |||
6 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:26.80500 | 28:12.169180 | +1:06.6570 | |||
7 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 13:41.82000 | 28:13.169220 | +1:07.6610 | |||
8 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 13:18.79700 | 28:13.169280 | +1:07.6670 | |||
9 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:31.81000 | 28:24.170360 | +1:18.7750 | |||
10 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 13:26.80500 | 28:27.170690 | +1:21.8080 | |||
11 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 13:36.81500 | 28:36.171590 | +1:30.8980 | |||
12 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 13:27.80600 | 28:48.172750 | +1:42.10140 | |||
13 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 14:04.84300 | 28:51.173080 | +1:45.10470 | |||
14 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 13:46.82500 | 28:52.173120 | +1:46.10510 | |||
15 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 13:39.81800 | 29:02.174100 | +1:55.11490 | |||
16 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 13:47.82600 | 29:14.175350 | +2:08.12740 | |||
17 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:07.84600 | 29:21.176080 | +2:15.13470 | |||
18 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 14:02.84100 | 29:50.178930 | +2:44.16320 | |||
19 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 14:28.86700 | 30:03.180290 | +2:57.17680 | |||
20 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:31.87000 | 30:36.183520 | +3:30.20910 | |||
21 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:45.88400 | 30:40.183900 | +3:33.21290 | |||
22 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:39.87800 | 30:40.183970 | +3:34.21360 | |||
23 | Hugo Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 14:26.86500 | 31:11.187020 | +4:05.24410 | |||
24 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 14:57.89600 | 31:11.187060 | +4:05.24450 | |||
25 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 15:22.92100 | 31:43.190260 | +4:37.27650 | |||
26 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 15:11.91000 | 31:47.190670 | +4:41.28060 | |||
27 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:20.91900 | 31:51.191090 | +4:45.28480 | |||
28 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 14:56.89500 | 31:53.191220 | +4:47.28610 | |||
29 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:09.90800 | 32:06.192580 | +5:00.29970 | |||
30 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 15:22.92100 | 32:12.193130 | +5:06.30520 | |||
31 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 15:58.95700 | 33:06.198590 | +6:00.35980 | |||
32 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:50.94900 | 33:13.199240 | +6:07.36630 | |||
33 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:34.93300 | 33:20.199960 | +6:14.37350 | |||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:29.50800 | 18:01.108040 | ||||
2 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:54.53300 | 18:46.112510 | +44.4370 | |||
3 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 8:53.53200 | 18:47.112620 | +45.4480 | |||
4 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:55.53400 | 18:47.112660 | +46.4520 | |||
5 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:00.53900 | 18:48.112700 | +46.4560 | |||
6 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 9:16.55500 | 19:04.114320 | +1:02.6180 | |||
7 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:15.55400 | 19:06.114580 | +1:05.6440 | |||
8 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 9:07.54600 | 19:24.116380 | +1:23.8240 | |||
9 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 9:00.53900 | 19:26.116540 | +1:25.8400 | |||
10 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:13.55200 | 19:27.116660 | +1:26.8520 | |||
11 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 9:14.55300 | 19:29.116810 | +1:27.8670 | |||
12 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 9:36.57500 | 20:06.120590 | +2:05.12450 | |||
13 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 9:41.58000 | 20:28.122760 | +2:27.14620 | |||
14 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 10:04.60300 | 20:30.122900 | +2:28.14760 | |||
15 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 10:09.60800 | 20:33.123280 | +2:32.15140 | |||
16 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 9:44.58300 | 20:43.124210 | +2:41.16070 | |||
17 | Alice Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:49.58800 | 20:43.124240 | +2:42.16100 | |||
18 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 10:07.60600 | 20:55.125480 | +2:54.17340 | |||
19 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 10:19.61800 | 21:13.127250 | +3:12.19110 | |||
20 | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:24.62300 | 21:23.128250 | +3:22.20110 | |||
21 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 10:41.64000 | 21:30.128940 | +3:29.20800 | |||
22 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 10:50.64900 | 22:30.134970 | +4:29.26830 | |||
23 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:06.66500 | 22:37.135680 | +4:36.27540 | |||
24 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 10:45.64400 | 23:02.138140 | +5:01.30000 | |||
25 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:51.71000 | 24:10.144930 | +6:08.36790 | |||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 7:28.44700 | 15:34.93350 | ||||
2 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 7:29.44800 | 15:35.93410 | +0 | |||
3 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 7:24.44300 | 15:44.94370 | +10.920 | |||
4 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 7:38.45700 | 16:21.98080 | +47.4630 | |||
5 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:59.47800 | 16:22.98170 | +48.4720 | |||
6 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:44.46300 | 16:22.98190 | +48.4740 | |||
7 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 8:02.48100 | 16:24.98310 | +49.4860 | |||
8 | Astrid Kolberg | Sunne SLF | 7:56.47500 | 16:32.99190 | +58.5740 | |||
9 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 8:06.48500 | 16:35.99400 | +1:00.5950 | |||
10 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:05.48400 | 16:56.101530 | +1:21.8080 | |||
11 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:06.48500 | 16:56.101560 | +1:22.8110 | |||
12 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 8:08.48700 | 16:57.101620 | +1:22.8170 | |||
13 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:12.49100 | 17:00.101940 | +1:25.8490 | |||
14 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:08.48700 | 17:04.102350 | +1:30.8900 | |||
15 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 8:09.48800 | 17:04.102380 | +1:30.8930 | |||
16 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 8:32.51100 | 17:33.105260 | +1:59.11810 | |||
17 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 8:43.52200 | 17:37.105660 | +2:03.12210 | |||
18 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 8:25.50400 | 17:41.106050 | +2:07.12600 | |||
19 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 8:34.51300 | 17:47.106660 | +2:13.13210 | |||
20 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 8:39.51800 | 17:57.107690 | +2:23.14240 | |||
21 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 8:37.51600 | 17:59.107810 | +2:24.14360 | |||
22 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:43.52200 | 17:59.107830 | +2:24.14380 | |||
23 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 8:34.51300 | 18:01.108010 | +2:26.14560 | |||
24 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 8:34.51300 | 18:20.109910 | +2:45.16460 | |||
25 | Hanni Beronius | IFK Mora SK | 8:40.51900 | 18:21.110030 | +2:46.16580 | |||
26 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 9:09.54800 | 18:38.111710 | +3:03.18260 | |||
27 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:04.54300 | 18:40.111920 | +3:05.18470 | |||
28 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 9:16.55500 | 18:40.111940 | +3:05.18490 | |||
29 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:08.54700 | 18:58.113770 | +3:24.20320 | |||
30 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 9:03.54200 | 19:01.114000 | +3:26.20550 | |||
31 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 9:15.55400 | 19:06.114550 | +3:32.21100 | |||
32 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 8:47.52600 | 19:11.115090 | +3:37.21640 | |||
33 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 9:12.55100 | 19:18.115760 | +3:44.22310 | |||
34 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:29.56800 | 19:20.115930 | +3:45.22480 | |||
35 | Jessica Rennermalm | Lima IF | 9:14.55300 | 19:52.119110 | +4:17.25660 | |||
36 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:44.58300 | 20:10.120900 | +4:35.27450 | |||
37 | Mina Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:03.66200 | 22:08.132750 | +6:34.39300 | |||
38 | Elin Hansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:00.65900 | 22:29.134820 | +6:54.41370 | |||
39 | Towa Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 12:25.74400 | 26:47.160640 | +11:12.67190 | |||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvar Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 7:07.42600 | 14:48.88790 | ||||
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 7:37.45600 | 15:58.95730 | +1:09.6840 | |||
3 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:37.45600 | 16:16.97500 | +1:27.8610 | |||
4 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 8:12.49100 | 16:40.99990 | +1:52.11100 | |||
5 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:55.47400 | 16:42.100150 | +1:53.11260 | |||
6 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:27.50600 | 17:03.102270 | +2:14.13380 | |||
7 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 8:09.48800 | 17:22.104150 | +2:33.15260 | |||
8 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 8:26.50500 | 17:24.104360 | +2:35.15470 | |||
9 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:29.50800 | 17:38.105790 | +2:50.16900 | |||
10 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:12.49100 | 17:51.107040 | +3:02.18150 | |||
11 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:33.51200 | 17:52.107130 | +3:03.18240 | |||
12 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:21.50000 | 17:58.107760 | +3:09.18870 | |||
13 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 8:43.52200 | 18:04.108390 | +3:16.19500 | |||
14 | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 8:35.51400 | 18:05.108460 | +3:16.19570 | |||
15 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:37.51600 | 18:21.110030 | +3:32.21140 | |||
16 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 8:49.52800 | 18:26.110580 | +3:37.21690 | |||
17 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:04.54300 | 18:27.110670 | +3:38.21780 | |||
18 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 8:49.52800 | 18:48.112780 | +3:59.23890 | |||
19 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 8:54.53300 | 18:52.113160 | +4:03.24270 | |||
20 | Thijn Omblets | Sälens IF | 9:11.55000 | 19:18.115710 | +4:29.26820 | |||
21 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 8:53.53200 | 19:25.116440 | +4:36.27550 | |||
22 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 9:06.54500 | 19:34.117350 | +4:45.28460 | |||
23 | Emil Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:37.57600 | 19:53.119230 | +5:04.30340 | |||
24 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 9:43.58200 | 20:00.119960 | +5:11.31070 | |||
25 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:28.56700 | 20:07.120600 | +5:18.31710 | |||
26 | Gustav Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:41.58000 | 20:19.121840 | +5:30.32950 | |||
27 | Anton Olsson | Äspereds IF | 10:50.64900 | 23:48.142750 | +8:59.53860 | |||
28 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 11:09.66800 | 24:42.148190 | +9:54.59300 | |||
29 | Oscar Hansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:37.75600 | 27:21.164010 | +12:32.75120 | |||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 6:37.39600 | 14:00.83900 | ||||
2 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:40.39900 | 14:08.84790 | +8.790 | |||
3 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 6:39.39800 | 14:09.84840 | +9.840 | |||
4 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 6:38.39700 | 14:28.86780 | +28.2780 | |||
5 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 6:43.40200 | 14:48.88760 | +48.4760 | |||
6 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 7:13.43200 | 14:49.88850 | +49.4850 | |||
7 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:10.42900 | 15:01.90000 | +1:01.6000 | |||
8 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 7:12.43100 | 15:13.91250 | +1:13.7250 | |||
9 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:20.43900 | 15:14.91380 | +1:14.7380 | |||
10 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 7:21.44000 | 15:16.91570 | +1:16.7570 | |||
11 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:07.42600 | 15:17.91690 | +1:17.7690 | |||
12 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:19.43800 | 15:18.91730 | +1:18.7730 | |||
13 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:21.44000 | 15:27.92650 | +1:27.8650 | |||
14 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 7:20.43900 | 15:32.93100 | +1:32.9100 | |||
15 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 7:37.45600 | 15:48.94790 | +1:48.10790 | |||
16 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 7:36.45500 | 16:00.95910 | +2:00.11910 | |||
17 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:30.44900 | 16:00.95940 | +2:00.11940 | |||
18 | Axel Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:47.46600 | 16:31.99030 | +2:31.15030 | |||
19 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 7:52.47100 | 16:31.99080 | +2:31.15080 | |||
20 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:07.48600 | 16:36.99510 | +2:36.15510 | |||
21 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 7:51.47000 | 16:37.99660 | +2:37.15660 | |||
22 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 8:11.49000 | 17:10.102940 | +3:10.18940 | |||
23 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 8:01.48000 | 17:36.105570 | +3:36.21570 | |||
24 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK | 8:16.49500 | 18:11.109080 | +4:11.25080 | |||
25 | Helmer Jöhnemark | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:51.53000 | 18:59.113890 | +4:59.29890 | |||
26 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:36.57500 | 19:05.114460 | +5:05.30460 | |||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 6:26.38500 | 13:21.80060 | ||||
2 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:25.38400 | 13:31.81040 | +9.880 | |||
3 | Vera Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 6:26.38500 | 13:38.81710 | +16.1550 | |||
4 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 6:24.38300 | 13:42.82100 | +20.1940 | |||
5 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 6:47.40600 | 13:58.83700 | +36.3540 | |||
6 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:44.40300 | 14:14.85380 | +53.5220 | |||
7 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 6:36.39500 | 14:23.86240 | +1:01.6080 | |||
8 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 6:59.41800 | 14:24.86390 | +1:03.6230 | |||
9 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 6:56.41500 | 14:35.87430 | +1:13.7270 | |||
10 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:04.42300 | 14:40.87910 | +1:18.7750 | |||
11 | Sophie Westberg | SK Bore | 7:05.42400 | 15:08.90720 | +1:46.10560 | |||
12 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 7:21.44000 | 15:21.92010 | +1:59.11850 | |||
13 | Wera Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 7:12.43100 | 15:33.93200 | +2:11.13040 | |||
14 | Elin Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 7:21.44000 | 16:15.97480 | +2:54.17320 | |||
15 | Tilde Larsson | Orsa SK | 8:19.49800 | 17:45.106420 | +4:23.26260 | |||
16 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 8:22.50100 | 17:53.107220 | +4:31.27060 | |||
17 | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:59.53800 | 17:54.107300 | +4:32.27140 | |||
18 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 8:58.53700 | 18:21.110090 | +5:00.29930 | |||
19 | Julia Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:23.56200 | 18:32.111180 | +5:11.31020 | |||
20 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:35.63400 | 20:23.122270 | +7:02.42110 | |||
21 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 10:50.64900 | 21:05.126430 | +7:43.46270 | |||
22 | Linn Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:44.76300 | 24:12.145180 | +10:51.65020 | |||
23 | Nathalie Hell | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:17.97600 | 31:11.187090 | +17:50.106930 | |||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:26.32500 | 11:49.70880 | ||||
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:50.34900 | 12:21.74020 | +31.3040 | |||
3 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 6:14.37300 | 13:13.79220 | +1:23.8240 | |||
4 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 6:31.39000 | 13:33.81290 | +1:44.10310 | |||
5 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:22.38100 | 13:38.81790 | +1:49.10810 | |||
6 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:30.38900 | 13:44.82310 | +1:54.11330 | |||
7 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 6:37.39600 | 14:05.84410 | +2:15.13430 | |||
8 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 6:59.41800 | 14:22.86100 | +2:32.15120 | |||
9 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:05.42400 | 14:30.86980 | +2:41.16000 | |||
10 | Melker Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | 8:02.48100 | 16:02.96190 | +4:13.25210 | |||
11 | Max Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:55.47400 | 16:06.96590 | +4:17.25610 | |||
12 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:10.48900 | 16:34.99380 | +4:45.28400 | |||
13 | Adrian Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:22.56100 | 18:25.110420 | +6:35.39440 | |||
14 | Arvid Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:24.56300 | 18:37.111660 | +6:47.40680 | |||
15 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 12:06.72500 | 25:04.150350 | +13:14.79370 | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:30.86900 | 30:18.181720 | 64.0p | |||
2 | Lisa Hallberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:10.108900 | 36:35.219470 | +6:17.37650 | 53.0p | ||
3 | Louise Perottosdotter | Lima IF | 23:16.139500 | 47:05.282450 | +16:47.100630 | 41.2p | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:49.82800 | 28:37.171640 | 67.7p | |||
2 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:11.85000 | 28:37.171660 | +0 | 67.7p | ||
3 | Mikael Söderlund | Falu IK | 14:07.84600 | 29:33.177250 | +56.5510 | 65.6p | ||
4 | Johan Gustafsson | Norrköpings SK | 14:12.85100 | 29:35.177410 | +57.5670 | 65.5p | ||
5 | Fredrik Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:07.84600 | 29:55.179480 | +1:18.7740 | 64.8p | ||
6 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 14:55.89400 | 31:13.187200 | +2:35.15460 | 62.1p | ||
7 | Magnus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 15:27.92600 | 31:13.187260 | +2:36.15520 | 62.1p | ||
8 | Mikael Tobias Sjögren | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:10.90900 | 31:14.187310 | +2:36.15570 | 62.0p | ||
9 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 15:45.94400 | 32:04.192370 | +3:27.20630 | 60.4p | ||
10 | Björn Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:11.97000 | 32:22.194100 | +3:44.22360 | 59.9p | ||
11 | Peter Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 16:56.101500 | 35:50.214960 | +7:13.43220 | 54.1p | ||
12 | Magnus Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 20:41.124000 | 39:47.238660 | +11:10.66920 | 48.7p | ||
13 | Jimmy Skord | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:55.113400 | 40:12.241130 | +11:34.69390 | 48.2p | ||
14 | Tomas Andersson | Tunafors SK | 21:06.126500 | 41:42.250150 | +13:05.78410 | 46.5p | ||
15 | Maximilian Schattauer | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:52.149100 | 46:47.280650 | +18:10.108910 | 41.4p |