7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 17:58.107700 | |||||
2 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 18:03.108200 | |||||
3 | Jakob Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 18:32.111100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Söderberg | Skellefteå SK | 13:47.82600 | |||||
2 | Jörgen Stenberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 16:57.101600 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 30:26.182500 | 94.5p | ||||
2 | Niklas Henriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:56.185500 | 93.0p | ||||
3 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 31:30.188900 | 91.3p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 23:04.138300 | 79.8p | ||||
2 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 23:42.142100 | 77.7p | ||||
3 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 24:08.144700 | 76.3p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 21:32.129100 | 85.5p | ||||
2 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 21:44.130300 | 84.7p | ||||
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 22:39.135800 | 81.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 11:54.71300 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 13:17.79600 | |||||
3 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 13:37.81600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 12:17.73600 | |||||
2 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 12:48.76700 | |||||
3 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 13:30.80900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 11:37.69600 | 70.7p | ||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 11:51.71000 | 69.3p | ||||
3 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:15.73400 | 67.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 11:38.69700 | 70.6p | ||||
2 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 11:39.69800 | 70.5p | ||||
3 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 11:48.70700 | 69.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 10:17.61600 | 79.8p | ||||
2 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 10:20.61900 | 79.4p | ||||
3 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:28.62700 | 78.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 11:21.68000 | |||||
2 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 11:22.68100 | |||||
3 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 11:24.68300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 11:04.66300 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:09.66800 | |||||
3 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 12:05.72400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:09.48800 | |||||
2 | Nea Seiger | Kågedalens SK | 8:21.50000 | |||||
3 | Thelma Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 8:47.52600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 6:10.36900 | |||||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 6:29.38800 | |||||
3 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 6:32.39100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 6:22.38100 | |||||
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:26.38500 | |||||
3 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:43.40200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 6:04.36300 | |||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 6:04.36300 | |||||
3 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 6:27.38600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 6:26.38500 | |||||
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 7:05.42400 | |||||
3 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 7:20.43900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 7:01.42000 | |||||
2 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 7:07.42600 | |||||
3 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:29.44800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 5:58.35700 | |||||
2 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 6:06.36500 | |||||
3 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 6:07.36600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 5:15.31400 | |||||
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 5:26.32500 | |||||
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 5:39.33800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 3:33.21200 | |||||
2 | Agnes Feil | Stockviks SF | 3:51.23000 | |||||
3 | Rebecka Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 4:12.25100 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | Täfteå IK | 2:45.16400 | |||||
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 3:06.18500 | |||||
3 | Maja Olofsson | Täfteå IK | 3:13.19200 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 3:20.19900 | |||||
2 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 3:23.20200 | |||||
3 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 4:13.25200 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 2:50.16900 | |||||
2 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 2:53.17200 | |||||
3 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 3:01.18000 |