42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nina Lintzén | OK Renen | 2:21:55.851400 | | 70.5p |
2 | Åse Borgeryd | Piteå Elit SK | 2:31:36.909500 | +9:41.58000 | 65.3p |
3 | Ellen Scheidegger | Studentidrott | 2:32:15.913400 | +10:20.61900 | 65.0p |
4 | Linnea SILVA | Studentidrott | 2:50:24.1022300 | +28:29.170800 | 57.2p |
5 | Linda Berglund | Ccc1000 | 2:51:02.1026100 | +29:07.174600 | 57.0p |
6 | Annaclara Forss | Vålådalen SK | 2:58:05.1068400 | +36:10.216900 | 54.5p |
7 | Rebecka Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 2:59:30.1076900 | +37:35.225400 | 54.0p |
8 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 3:01:33.1089200 | +39:38.237700 | 53.3p |
9 | Mia Jakobsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:06:38.1119700 | +44:43.268200 | 51.7p |
10 | Gabriella Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:17:19.1183800 | +55:24.332300 | 48.6p |
11 | Jeanette Nilsson | Luleå | 3:21:08.1206700 | +59:13.355200 | 47.6p |
12 | Mari Haapalahti | Luleå | 3:22:10.1212900 | +1:00:15.361400 | 47.3p |
13 | Liv Larsson | Svensby SK | 3:23:29.1220800 | +1:01:34.369300 | 47.0p |
14 | Stella Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 3:24:23.1226200 | +1:02:28.374700 | 46.8p |
15 | Annika Segerlund | Luleå | 3:41:18.1327700 | +1:19:23.476200 | 42.8p |
16 | Tina Rova | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:59:54.1439300 | +1:37:59.587800 | 39.2p |
17 | Sofia Sundbaum | Botkyrka | 4:10:02.1500100 | +1:48:07.648600 | 37.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hannes Boström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:01:42.730100 | | 84.3p |
2 | Jonny Nilimaa | AXA SC | 2:03:46.742500 | +2:04.12300 | 82.7p |
3 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:09:03.774200 | +7:21.44000 | 78.7p |
4 | Mats Henriksson | AXA SC | 2:09:12.775100 | +7:30.44900 | 78.6p |
5 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 2:09:14.775300 | +7:32.45100 | 78.6p |
6 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 2:09:16.775500 | +7:34.45300 | 78.5p |
7 | Mats Riekkola | OK Renen | 2:09:25.776400 | +7:43.46200 | 78.4p |
8 | Samuel Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:11:59.791800 | +10:17.61600 | 76.7p |
9 | Johan Scott | Aapua IF | 2:13:19.799800 | +11:37.69600 | 75.8p |
10 | Stefan Messner | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:15:09.810800 | +13:27.80600 | 74.6p |
11 | Marcus Look | Studentidrott | 2:15:18.811700 | +13:36.81500 | 74.5p |
12 | Jon Rackner | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:16:09.816800 | +14:27.86600 | 73.9p |
13 | Marcus Nilsson | Studentidrott | 2:16:19.817800 | +14:37.87600 | 73.8p |
14 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 2:16:42.820100 | +15:00.89900 | 73.6p |
15 | Mats Johansson | Vittangi SK | 2:17:44.826300 | +16:02.96100 | 73.0p |
16 | Henrik Blom | Rejlers IF | 2:19:46.838500 | +18:04.108300 | 71.7p |
17 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:19:48.838700 | +18:06.108500 | 71.7p |
18 | Stig Lundmark | Sveaskogs IF | 2:20:14.841300 | +18:32.111100 | 71.5p |
19 | Markus Ranner | Luleguttene | 2:20:30.842900 | +18:48.112700 | 71.3p |
20 | Thomas Svensson | I 19 IF | 2:21:54.851300 | +20:12.121100 | 70.5p |
21 | Fredrik Medelid | Pajala IF | 2:21:57.851600 | +20:15.121400 | 70.5p |
22 | Lukas Skott | Aapua IF | 2:23:02.858100 | +21:20.127900 | 69.8p |
23 | Erik Granström | Arvidsjaur | 2:24:17.865600 | +22:35.135400 | 69.1p |
24 | Robert Bergvall | Storfors SK | 2:24:28.866700 | +22:46.136500 | 69.0p |
25 | Fredrik Öman | Antnäs BK | 2:24:30.866900 | +22:48.136700 | 69.0p |
26 | Joonas Lämsä | Studentidrott | 2:24:34.867300 | +22:52.137100 | 69.0p |
27 | Daniel Granlund | Luleguttene | 2:25:18.871700 | +23:36.141500 | 68.6p |
28 | Håkan Olsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:26:07.876600 | +24:25.146400 | 68.2p |
29 | Petter Larsson | Vittangi SK | 2:28:16.889500 | +26:34.159300 | 67.0p |
30 | Mattias Nilsson | Luleguttene | 2:28:27.890600 | +26:45.160400 | 66.9p |
31 | Tomas Törevall | Gällivare Endurance | 2:28:54.893300 | +27:12.163100 | 66.7p |
32 | Göran Karlsson | Luleguttene | 2:29:40.897900 | +27:58.167700 | 66.3p |
33 | Oskar Öqvist | Luleå | 2:30:01.900000 | +28:19.169800 | 66.1p |
34 | Kenneth Hagman | Svenska Marinvaror | 2:31:52.911100 | +30:10.180900 | 65.2p |
35 | Simon Lindgren | Kalix SK | 2:32:45.916400 | +31:03.186200 | 64.8p |
36 | Mattias Eklund | Uddevägen SK | 2:33:03.918200 | +31:21.188000 | 64.6p |
37 | Magnus Oja | IFK Kiruna | 2:33:19.919800 | +31:37.189600 | 64.5p |
38 | Hans Bäckström | Lulekamraterna | 2:33:23.920200 | +31:41.190000 | 64.5p |
39 | Henrik Risberg | Piteå Elit SK | 2:35:18.931700 | +33:36.201500 | 63.6p |
40 | David Falk | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:35:57.935600 | +34:15.205400 | 63.3p |
41 | Mattias Karlsson | AXA SC | 2:35:59.935800 | +34:17.205600 | 63.3p |
42 | Mats Nordin | Lulekamraterna | 2:36:05.936400 | +34:23.206200 | 63.2p |
43 | Erik Lund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:36:42.940100 | +35:00.209900 | 62.9p |
44 | Joel Pettersson | Antnäs BK | 2:37:24.944300 | +35:42.214100 | 62.6p |
45 | Isak Lisspers | Luleå | 2:38:10.948900 | +36:28.218700 | 62.3p |
46 | Jonas Majala | Luleå | 2:38:50.952900 | +37:08.222700 | 62.0p |
47 | Bosse Häll | Arjeplogs SK | 2:39:34.957300 | +37:52.227100 | 61.6p |
48 | Stephan Schnabel | Studentidrott | 2:39:39.957800 | +37:57.227600 | 61.6p |
49 | Andeas Tano | Ohtanajärvi IK | 2:40:08.960700 | +38:26.230500 | 61.4p |
50 | Jan-Anders Karlsson | 1Life IF | 2:41:09.966800 | +39:27.236600 | 61.0p |
51 | Erik Lönnbom | Luleguttene | 2:41:37.969600 | +39:55.239400 | 60.8p |
52 | Olle Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:43:28.980700 | +41:46.250500 | 60.0p |
53 | Patrik Stenberg | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:44:12.985100 | +42:30.254900 | 59.7p |
54 | Magnus Emanuelsson | Kiruna | 2:44:17.985600 | +42:35.255400 | 59.6p |
55 | Klas Lundkvist | Ersnäs IF | 2:44:27.986600 | +42:45.256400 | 59.6p |
56 | Ulf Isaksson | Kalix SK | 2:45:06.990500 | +43:24.260300 | 59.3p |
57 | Mikael Cederberg | Försvarets Sk | 2:45:58.995700 | +44:16.265500 | 59.0p |
58 | Christer Köhler | Abisko Ioik | 2:47:14.1003300 | +45:32.273100 | 58.5p |
59 | Jan Boman | Luleå Atletklubb | 2:47:17.1003600 | +45:35.273400 | 58.4p |
60 | Rolf Jakobsson | Vattenfalls IF | 2:47:38.1005700 | +45:56.275500 | 58.3p |
61 | Anders Borgeryd | Strömnäs GIF | 2:48:39.1011800 | +46:57.281600 | 57.9p |
62 | Krister Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:49:26.1016500 | +47:44.286300 | 57.6p |
63 | Hampus Persson | Studentidrott | 2:50:19.1021800 | +48:37.291600 | 57.3p |
64 | Henrik Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:50:54.1025300 | +49:12.295100 | 57.0p |
65 | Roland Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:51:21.1028000 | +49:39.297800 | 56.9p |
66 | Håkan Petersson | I 19 IF | 2:51:49.1030800 | +50:07.300600 | 56.7p |
67 | Ronny Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:52:00.1031900 | +50:18.301700 | 56.6p |
68 | Lars Oscarsson | Piteå Elit SK | 2:54:59.1049800 | +53:17.319600 | 55.6p |
69 | Patrik Grundell | Svappavaara AIF | 2:55:04.1050300 | +53:22.320100 | 55.5p |
70 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:57:11.1063000 | +55:29.332800 | 54.8p |
71 | Marko Hyrkäs | Team Koskitalo | 2:58:16.1069500 | +56:34.339300 | 54.4p |
72 | Fabian Persson | Ufk | 3:00:24.1082300 | +58:42.352100 | 53.7p |
73 | Jim Niemi | Sunderby SK | 3:01:54.1091300 | +1:00:12.361100 | 53.2p |
74 | Mikael Hakovainio | Luleå | 3:01:58.1091700 | +1:00:16.361500 | 53.2p |
75 | Kay Rung | Svensby SK | 3:02:37.1095600 | +1:00:55.365400 | 53.0p |
76 | Jonas Drugge | Lulekamraterna | 3:04:20.1105900 | +1:02:38.375700 | 52.4p |
77 | Mattias Rönnbäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:05:48.1114700 | +1:04:06.384500 | 52.0p |
78 | Daniel Rova | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:05:49.1114800 | +1:04:07.384600 | 52.0p |
79 | Hannes Hedlund | Luleå | 3:07:26.1124500 | +1:05:44.394300 | 51.5p |
80 | Niklas Grip | Lulekamraterna | 3:08:48.1132700 | +1:07:06.402500 | 51.0p |
81 | Roger Larsson | Antnäs BK | 3:11:07.1146600 | +1:09:25.416400 | 50.4p |
82 | Andreas Nurmilampi | Vittangi SK | 3:11:09.1146800 | +1:09:27.416600 | 50.3p |
83 | Nils Ross | Luleå | 3:12:17.1153600 | +1:10:35.423400 | 50.0p |
83 | William Von Ahn | Värmdö | 3:12:17.1153600 | +1:10:35.423400 | 50.0p |
85 | Filip Isaksson | Kalix SK | 3:13:22.1160100 | +1:11:40.429900 | 49.7p |
86 | Andreas Nilsson | Antnäs BK | 3:14:35.1167400 | +1:12:53.437200 | 49.4p |
87 | Jörgen Lindmark | Skellefteå XC | 3:15:07.1170600 | +1:13:25.440400 | 49.2p |
88 | Per Thörnevall | Bodens SK | 3:16:55.1181400 | +1:15:13.451200 | 48.7p |
89 | Magnus Stålnacke | Svappavaara AIF | 3:17:52.1187100 | +1:16:10.456900 | 48.5p |
90 | Christian Mäki | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:21:56.1211500 | +1:20:14.481300 | 47.4p |
91 | Erik Haapalahti | Luleå | 3:22:09.1212800 | +1:20:27.482600 | 47.3p |
92 | Ivar Rockström | Studentidrott | 3:23:18.1219700 | +1:21:36.489500 | 47.0p |
93 | Fredrik Öqvist | Luleå | 3:23:21.1220000 | +1:21:39.489800 | 47.0p |
94 | Niklas Öqvist | Luleå | 3:23:22.1220100 | +1:21:40.489900 | 47.0p |
95 | Niklas Larsson | Vittangi SK | 3:25:15.1231400 | +1:23:33.501200 | 46.5p |
96 | Johan Edenhamn | Luleå | 3:25:55.1235400 | +1:24:13.505200 | 46.4p |
97 | Thomas Widmark | Axa SC | 3:27:35.1245400 | +1:25:53.515200 | 46.0p |
98 | Micke Jonsson | Stadium IF | 3:28:20.1249900 | +1:26:38.519700 | 45.8p |
99 | Göran Berglund | Antnäs BK | 3:34:31.1287000 | +1:32:49.556800 | 44.3p |
100 | Holger Jakobsson | Övertorneå IF | 3:36:00.1295900 | +1:34:18.565700 | 44.0p |
101 | Jan-Christer Mäki | No Club | 3:37:42.1306100 | +1:36:00.575900 | 43.6p |
102 | Oscar Edgert-nilsson | Luleå | 3:39:07.1314600 | +1:37:25.584400 | 43.3p |
103 | Josef Esberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:40:36.1323500 | +1:38:54.593300 | 43.0p |
104 | Göran Kihlanki | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:40:51.1325000 | +1:39:09.594800 | 42.9p |
105 | Christoffer Lantto | Pajala IF | 3:41:35.1329400 | +1:39:53.599200 | 42.8p |
106 | Simen Romsdal | Tverrelvdalen IL | 3:53:20.1399900 | +1:51:38.669700 | 40.4p |
107 | Robin Andersson | Studentidrott | 3:53:48.1402700 | +1:52:06.672500 | 40.4p |
108 | Henrik Blom | Storöns IK | 3:57:01.1422000 | +1:55:19.691800 | 39.8p |
- | Jonatan Norin | Luleå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ulf Sundqvist | Luleå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Thomas Brännström | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lars Forsberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mats Johansson | Båstad | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Roger Lundqvist | Råneå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Benjamin Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tony Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Vesterberg | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 1:32:58.557700 | | 52.4p |
2 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 1:40:07.600600 | +7:09.42800 | 48.7p |
3 | Maria Karlsson | Kalix SK | 1:40:35.603400 | +7:37.45600 | 48.4p |
4 | Anna Strandberg | Piteå Elit SK | 1:41:14.607300 | +8:16.49500 | 48.1p |
5 | Sandra Teglund | Luleå | 1:51:37.669600 | +18:39.111800 | 43.6p |
6 | Elisabeth Sandlund | Piteå Elit SK | 1:56:45.700400 | +23:47.142600 | 41.7p |
7 | Lena Kristensson | Piteå Elit SK | 2:11:15.787400 | +38:17.229600 | 37.1p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niklas Henriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 57:42.346100 | | 84.4p |
2 | Thomas Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:08:06.408500 | +10:24.62300 | 71.5p |
3 | Peter Fredriksson | Kalix SK | 1:08:25.410400 | +10:43.64200 | 71.2p |
4 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:18:41.472000 | +20:59.125800 | 61.9p |
5 | Hamish Borowczyk | New Zealand | 1:32:45.556400 | +35:03.210200 | 52.5p |
6 | Olle Sandin | Luleå | 1:37:01.582000 | +39:19.235800 | 50.2p |
- | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ulf Persson | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linda Mari Tillstam | Bodens SK | 39:05.234400 | | 62.0p |
2 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 42:23.254200 | +3:18.19700 | 57.2p |
3 | Magnus Johansson | Luleå | 49:28.296700 | +10:23.62200 | 49.0p |
4 | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 52:00.311900 | +12:55.77400 | 46.6p |
5 | Moa Engström | OK Renen | 1:03:57.383600 | +24:52.149100 | 37.9p |
6 | Saga Lingman | Sunderby SK | 1:16:24.458300 | +37:19.223800 | 31.7p |
7 | Sofia Lingman | Sunderby SK | 1:16:37.459600 | +37:32.225100 | 31.6p |
- | Jan Olof Andersson | Morjärvs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:29.170800 | | |
2 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:34.177300 | +1:05.6400 | |
3 | Klara Kivijärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 33:15.199400 | +4:46.28500 | |
4 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 37:00.221900 | +8:31.51000 | |
5 | Klara Kastensson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 38:28.230700 | +9:59.59800 | |
6 | Lisa Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 39:33.237200 | +11:04.66300 | |
- | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:16.151500 | | |
- | Moa Pettersson-Waara | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:31.165000 | | |
2 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:21.170000 | +50.4900 | |
3 | Erik Josefsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:15.175400 | +1:44.10300 | |
4 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:54.179300 | +2:23.14200 | |
5 | Liam Dahlberg | Strömnäs GIF | 32:00.191900 | +4:29.26800 | |
6 | Joel Sandström | Antnäs BK | 34:50.208900 | +7:19.43800 | |
7 | Filip Nilsson | Antnäs BK | 42:59.257800 | +15:28.92700 | |
8 | Alfred Svarvare Schefström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 52:46.316500 | +25:15.151400 | |
- | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:26.146500 | | |
2 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 24:32.147100 | +6.500 | |
3 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 27:18.163700 | +2:52.17100 | |
4 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 27:53.167200 | +3:27.20600 | |
5 | Lowe Sandström | Antnäs BK | 28:20.169900 | +3:54.23300 | |
- | David Lantto | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hannes Mickelsson | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:26.182500 | | |
2 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 31:09.186800 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:38.195700 | +2:12.13100 | |
4 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 33:48.202700 | +3:22.20100 | |
5 | Irma Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 33:53.203200 | +3:27.20600 | |
- | Linnea Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:04.144300 | | |
2 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:06.144500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 24:48.148700 | +44.4300 | |
4 | My Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:52.149100 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 25:23.152200 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 26:14.157300 | +2:10.12900 | |
7 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:28.164700 | +3:24.20300 | |
|
- | Juvina Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:50.172900 | | |
2 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:31.183000 | +1:41.10000 | |
3 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 37:35.225400 | +8:45.52400 | |
4 | Nils Welin | Ersnäs IF | 44:18.265700 | +15:28.92700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:02.138100 | | |
2 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 23:34.141300 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:49.142800 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:02.144100 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 24:41.148000 | +1:39.9800 | |
5 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:41.148000 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 24:42.148100 | +1:40.9900 | |
8 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:19.163800 | +4:17.25600 | |
9 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:17.169600 | +5:15.31400 | |
10 | Arvid Weinz | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:10.180900 | +7:08.42700 | |
11 | Erik Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 33:32.201100 | +10:30.62900 | |
12 | Leo Welin | Ersnäs IF | 34:44.208300 | +11:42.70100 | |
13 | Emil Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 37:31.225000 | +14:29.86800 | |
- | Erik Andersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karl Lindblom | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)