Kom ihåg mig!

UVK-rullen

 

2017-09-09

40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil
301Britta Norgren Sollefteå Skidor IFRanking: 69.5p (Rullskidor)
302Annika Löfström Årsunda IFRanking: 71.0p (Rullskidor)
303Julia Angelsiöö Storvreta IKRanking: 71.8p (Rullskidor)
304Sofie Björklund Trillevallens SportklubbRanking: 64.7p (Rullskidor)
305Tilda Johansson Skorpeds SKRanking: 61.8p (Rullskidor)
306Helena Zingmark Stockholms RKRanking: 60.2p (Rullskidor)
307Elin Mccallan Stockholms RK
308Charlotte Andersson Rembo IKRanking: 58.8p (Rullskidor)
309Anna-Karin Ejenström Värmdö
379Jenni Ehn Gårdhage Norbergs SKRanking: 58.7p (Rullskidor)
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil
350Knut-Eric Joslin Lyn Ski
369Tomas Jelinek Sundbybergs IKRanking: 72.3p (Rullskidor)
371Fredrik Björck IK RexRanking: 67.1p (Rullskidor)
373Mikael Larsson Trosabygdens OKRanking: 65.8p (Rullskidor)
374Jens Kirk Stockholms RKRanking: 57.1p (Rullskidor)
376Björn Norberg Hällbybrunns IF
377Joakim Holmgren Tunafors SK
401Alfred Buskqvist IK SternRanking: 86.1p (Rullskidor)
402Adam Blomberg Göteborgs SKRanking: 80.3p (Rullskidor)
403Ronny Wedin Norbergs SKRanking: 79.2p (Rullskidor)
404Jacob Söderqvist Brovallens IFRanking: 78.1p (Rullskidor)
405Fredrik Wallström Naprapat Walle SKRanking: 78.0p (Rullskidor)
406Göran Hammarson Stockholms RKRanking: 74.5p (Rullskidor)
407Tommie Lindblom Stockholms RKRanking: 74.5p (Rullskidor)
408Joakim Ståhl Järbo IFRanking: 74.4p (Rullskidor)
409Jonas Böhlmark Nacka Värmdö SKRanking: 73.3p (Rullskidor)
410Daniel Jonsson Rembo IKRanking: 72.8p (Rullskidor)
411Kenneth Berglund AXA SCRanking: 72.0p (Rullskidor)
412Per Henrik Sundell Hammerdals IFRanking: 72.1p (Rullskidor)
413Mikael Markstedt Stockholms RKRanking: 70.3p (Rullskidor)
414Johan Lundgren Stockholms RKRanking: 56.0p (Rullskidor)
415Jonas Sjölin Nässjö Ski
416Martin Eriksson Lima IFRanking: 60.9p (Rullskidor)
417Tobias Malm Bålsta SKRanking: 59.4p (Rullskidor)
418Johan Klinga AXA SCRanking: 66.7p (Rullskidor)
419Fredrik Ström Bålsta SKRanking: 65.6p (Rullskidor)
421david ekstedt Uppsala VasaloppsklubbRanking: 63.4p (Rullskidor)
422Lennart Holmström IF ÅlandRanking: 62.7p (Rullskidor)
423Lennart Romin Gävle SkidkamraterRanking: 66.8p (Rullskidor)
424Jonas Nilsson Roslagsbro IFRanking: 66.7p (Rullskidor)
425Jens Andersson SollentunaRanking: 50.2p (Rullskidor)
426Per-Olov Andersson Västerås SkidklubbRanking: 68.9p (Rullskidor)
427Peter Davidsson JMs PFRanking: 67.3p (Rullskidor)
428David Olsson Österfärnebo IFRanking: 59.3p (Rullskidor)
429Mattias Karlsson Roslagsbro IF
430Johan Gustafsson Häverödals SKRanking: 60.2p (Rullskidor)
431Peter Gerdlöf Häverödals SKRanking: 62.9p (Rullskidor)
432Anton Kindlund Bälinge IF
433Antonio Cicchetti Västerås SkidklubbRanking: 70.3p (Rullskidor)
434Björn Lystedt StockholmRanking: 63.5p (Rullskidor)
435Magnus Haglund Åkersberga SKRanking: 67.8p (Rullskidor)
436Per Af Geijerstam IK RexRanking: 61.7p (Rullskidor)
437Kenneth Nybohm Sundbybergs IKRanking: 70.6p (Rullskidor)
438Magnus Karlsson Nacka Värmdö SKRanking: 62.6p (Rullskidor)
439Rickard Molin Naprapat Walle SKRanking: 64.6p (Rullskidor)
440Kent Persson Roslagsbro IFRanking: 60.4p (Rullskidor)
441Simon Jonsson Storviks IFRanking: 67.5p (Rullskidor)
442Pontus Tillenius Wattholma IF
443Magnus Hult Norrbärke SKRanking: 67.6p (Rullskidor)
444Niklas Hedin Norrbärke SKRanking: 69.6p (Rullskidor)
445Benjamin Lembke Linköpings SKRanking: 65.3p (Rullskidor)
446Tommy Vikman Gimo IF SK
447Daniel Ehn Norbergs SKRanking: 67.5p (Rullskidor)
448Andreas Venngren Östervåla IF
449Romain Balieu Stockholms RKRanking: 69.2p (Rullskidor)
450Erik Hållström Naprapat Walle SKRanking: 69.5p (Rullskidor)
451Erik Brisenheim Stockholms RKRanking: 62.7p (Rullskidor)
452Alexander Lundh Halmstad OKRanking: 67.4p (Rullskidor)
453Jesper Göras Kvarnsvedens GOIF SKRanking: 64.4p (Rullskidor)
454Göran Klinga AXA SCRanking: 62.0p (Rullskidor)
457Johan Månflod Uppsala VasaloppsklubbRanking: 45.7p (Rullskidor)
459Daniel Söderström Sportringen Sollefteå
460Alex Kamelod Tunafors SK
461Glenn Källström Roslagsbro IF
462Klas Carlsson Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb
463Mikael Gelin Bålsta SKRanking: 53.8p (Rullskidor)
464Thomas Byrberg Järfälla Skidklubb
465Fredrik Bokfors Stockholms RKRanking: 41.3p (Rullskidor)
467Johan Edlund Almby IK
468Johan Fornander IK RexRanking: 55.1p (Rullskidor)
469Mika Ejenström Värmdö
470Marcus Svedare IK RexRanking: 48.0p (Rullskidor)
471Christer Hördell Stockholms RKRanking: 60.8p (Rullskidor)
472Tobias Wärme Roslagsbro IFRanking: 57.4p (Rullskidor)
473David Svedberg Enköping
474Dan Wallerman Ingarö IFRanking: 58.2p (Rullskidor)
475Håkan Nord Uppsala VasaloppsklubbRanking: 54.6p (Rullskidor)
476Niklas Wenngren Östervåla IF
477Eric Lennerman Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb
478Patrick Pring AXA SC
479Erik Johansson Västerås Skidklubb
480Jonas Brink Bälinge IF
481Per Thörnqvist Stockholms RKRanking: 47.9p (Rullskidor)
483Mikael Ekholm Sportringen Sollefteå
484Robert Boman Bollsta IK
485Magnus Andersson Hudiksvalls IF
486Adam Dahl AXA SC
487Jimmy Schiöld ÖsteråkerRanking: 42.1p (Rullskidor)
488Jari Toivanen Västerås SkidklubbRanking: 45.1p (Rullskidor)
489Kjell Lindén Stockholms RKRanking: 44.0p (Rullskidor)
490Sven Rindegren AXA SC
491Andreas Järnberg IK Nocout.seRanking: 58.5p (Rullskidor)
492Thomas Hjelm Mälarö SOKRanking: 60.1p (Rullskidor)
493Thomas Lundberg Mälarö SOKRanking: 58.6p (Rullskidor)
494Petter Wiberg Uppsala SLKRanking: 52.8p (Rullskidor)
495Ola Backlund Orsa SK
496Gustaf Af Petersens Bålsta SK
497Hans Johansson IK Jarl RättvikRanking: 51.8p (Rullskidor)
498Staffan Henriksson Lidköpings VSKRanking: 60.3p (Rullskidor)
557Tommy Finell Sundbybergs IKRanking: 53.9p (Rullskidor)
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil
330Nina Rokala Täby
331Carina Wärme Roslagsbro IFRanking: 54.2p (Rullskidor)
332Marte Stenbro Täby
333Sofia Lindqvist Bålsta SKRanking: 44.3p (Rullskidor)
334Anna Sjöberg Västerås
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil
368Patrik Danielsson Stockholms RK
372Mats Nordstrand Axa SC
375Per-Håkan Genberg StockholmRanking: 43.8p (Rullskidor)
380Gustav Karlsson Stockholms RKRanking: 38.0p (Rullskidor)
381Christofer Wallér Axa SC
500Per Söderberg Västerås
501Emil Lundgren Axa SC
502Gunnar Söderström Stockholms RK
504Martin Gravé At Fritid
505Torsten Hemlin Enköping
506Magnus Forsgård Uppsala
507Ulf Ignberg Järfälla
508Mikael Söderberg Österåker
509Svein Nielsen Vallentuna
510Kjell Almqvist Örnsköldsvik
511Stefan Andersson Söderköpings SK
512Jörgen Johansson Skorpeds SK
514Jacob Landström Söderhamn
515Roger Amundsen Söderhamn
516Per Lagerström Västerås SkidklubbRanking: 58.5p (Rullskidor)
517Johan Lagerbäck Solna
518Jonas Georgsson Karlslunds IF SF
519Olof Masreliez Uppsala
521Anders Haesert Axa SC
523Ola Holmgren Matfors SK
524Sami Maliniemi Vattenfall IF Älvkarleby
525Lennart Hägg HoforsRanking: 47.3p (Rullskidor)
526Fredrik Andersson Salem Ski
527Torbjörn Stolpe Uppsala VasaloppsklubbRanking: 40.0p (Rullskidor)
528Lars-Erik Andersson Knutby IF
529Lars Lundeborg Täby IS SKRanking: 34.0p (Rullskidor)
530Stefan Westerbom Tierp
531Robin Lundin Uppsala
532Johan Ewetz Turebergs IF
533Ronald Ejderkrans Stockholm
534Torbjörn Johansson Stockholm
535Lars Landenberg AvestaRanking: 52.7p (Rullskidor)
536Fredrik Sundin Bromma Vällingby SOK
537Martin Larsson Uppsala
538Mats Midhamre NackaRanking: 47.6p (Rullskidor)
539Hans Olsson LinköpingRanking: 43.7p (Rullskidor)
540Tobias Strömstedt Täby
541Peter Blomgren Nacka
542Per Lindholm Ekerö
544Tore Bergkvist Östersund
555Stefan Djurström Uppsala VasaloppsklubbRanking: 47.5p (Rullskidor)
556Stellan Österberg Uppsala VasaloppsklubbRanking: 44.9p (Rullskidor)
558Lars Nygren Uppsala
559Jan Hernelind Västerås SkidklubbRanking: 42.1p (Rullskidor)
560Hans Brolund LinköpingRanking: 44.4p (Rullskidor)
561Mattias Johansson Sollentuna
562Jens Werleskog Strängnäs
563Håkan Uvhagen Axa SC
564Stefan Bredell Stockholm
565Gunnar Fredriksson Tunafors SKRanking: 48.2p (Rullskidor)
566Matti Nylund Sigtuna OK
567Patrik Ek Huddinge
568Mats Carlson Brottby SKRanking: 56.5p (Rullskidor)
569Sture Nordlöf Värmdö
570Björn Melander Timrå SOK
571Tomas Jonasson Stockholm
572Anders Green Tunafors SKRanking: 52.1p (Rullskidor)
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil
320Linnéa Djurström Uppsala VasaloppsklubbRanking: 43.8p (Rullskidor)
321Sara Djurström Uppsala VasaloppsklubbRanking: 40.0p (Rullskidor)
322Maja Landström Gävle SK
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil
382Olle Paulson Hammarbyhöjden
595Jan Lindell Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb
596Johannes Jillerö Trollhättans SOKRanking: 70.1p (Rullskidor)
597Claes Gustafsson Värmdö
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil
315Tomas Holmgren Matfors SK
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil
368Sara Leijon Uppsala VasaloppsklubbRanking: 31.8p (Rullskidor)
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil
591Roger Larsson Uppsala