7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 28:34.171360 | | 71.5p |
2 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 32:12.193110 | +3:37.21650 | 64.6p |
3 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 35:30.212940 | +6:55.41480 | 59.3p |
4 | Ella Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 36:48.220740 | +8:13.49280 | 57.5p |
- | Linn Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 27:37.165600 | | 73.6p |
2 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 27:43.166280 | +6.580 | 73.3p |
3 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 27:59.167870 | +22.2170 | 72.8p |
4 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 29:26.176560 | +1:49.10860 | 69.7p |
5 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 29:44.178350 | +2:07.12650 | 69.1p |
6 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:18.181760 | +2:41.16060 | 68.0p |
7 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 30:29.182800 | +2:52.17100 | 67.7p |
8 | Jackline Lockner | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:41.184080 | +3:04.18380 | 67.3p |
9 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 30:47.184670 | +3:10.18970 | 67.1p |
10 | Ingeborg Dahl | Ringkollen Skiklubb | 31:19.187850 | +3:42.22150 | 66.1p |
11 | Hanna Dahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 33:23.200200 | +5:46.34500 | 62.6p |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 24:21.146000 | | 81.7p |
2 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:43.148290 | +22.2190 | 80.7p |
3 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:19.151800 | +58.5700 | 79.1p |
4 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 25:41.154000 | +1:20.7900 | 78.2p |
5 | Ådne Holter Gigernes | Nes Ski | 26:04.156360 | +1:43.10260 | 77.2p |
6 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 26:07.156620 | +1:46.10520 | 77.1p |
7 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 26:22.158180 | +2:01.12080 | 76.5p |
8 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 26:50.160970 | +2:29.14870 | 75.4p |
9 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 27:37.165690 | +3:16.19590 | 73.6p |
10 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 27:53.167200 | +3:32.21100 | 73.0p |
11 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 28:18.169700 | +3:57.23600 | 72.1p |
12 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 29:23.176290 | +5:02.30190 | 69.8p |
13 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 29:30.176900 | +5:09.30800 | 69.6p |
14 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 29:40.177970 | +5:19.31870 | 69.2p |
15 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 32:53.197210 | +8:32.51110 | 63.4p |
16 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 33:54.203320 | +9:33.57220 | 61.8p |
- | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mads Hannibal Berthelsen | Fjordens Skiklub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 23:19.139800 | | 84.7p |
2 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 23:19.139800 | | 84.7p |
3 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 23:22.140120 | +3.220 | 84.5p |
4 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:25.140440 | +6.540 | 84.4p |
5 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 23:30.140980 | +11.1080 | 84.1p |
6 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 23:42.142110 | +23.2210 | 83.6p |
7 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 23:49.142850 | +30.2950 | 83.2p |
8 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 24:05.144420 | +46.4520 | 82.5p |
9 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 24:05.144490 | +46.4590 | 82.4p |
10 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 24:28.146720 | +1:09.6820 | 81.4p |
11 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 24:40.147900 | +1:21.8000 | 80.9p |
12 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | 24:47.148660 | +1:28.8760 | 80.5p |
13 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 24:52.149150 | +1:33.9250 | 80.3p |
14 | Bill Impola | SK Bore | 24:57.149680 | +1:38.9780 | 80.1p |
15 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 25:04.150300 | +1:45.10400 | 79.8p |
16 | Marcus Grate | IFK Umeå | 25:08.150700 | +1:49.10800 | 79.6p |
17 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 25:12.151110 | +1:53.11210 | 79.4p |
18 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 26:00.155940 | +2:41.16040 | 77.4p |
19 | Axel Danielsson Meiling | Åmotfors IF | 26:04.156340 | +2:45.16440 | 77.2p |
20 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 26:32.159120 | +3:13.19220 | 76.1p |
21 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 26:38.159710 | +3:19.19810 | 75.9p |
22 | Ragnar Bragvin Andresen | Njård | 26:41.160010 | +3:22.20110 | 75.7p |
23 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 26:42.160140 | +3:23.20240 | 75.7p |
24 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 27:35.165420 | +4:16.25520 | 73.7p |
25 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 27:56.167570 | +4:37.27670 | 72.9p |
26 | Sigurd Braathen Reigstad | Osterøy IL | 28:56.173510 | +5:37.33610 | 70.8p |
- | Filip Danielsson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 12:55.77410 | | |
2 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 14:23.86270 | +1:28.8760 | |
2.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 10:22.62150 | | |
2 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 10:55.65440 | +32.3190 | |
3 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 11:07.66610 | +44.4360 | |
2.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 9:12.55100 | | |
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 9:28.56770 | +16.1570 | |
3 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 10:09.60800 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 10:32.63110 | +1:20.7910 | |
5 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 10:45.64490 | +1:33.9290 | |
6 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:28.68740 | +2:16.13540 | |
2.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 8:12.49120 | | |
2 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:01.54070 | +49.4850 | |
3 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 9:05.54430 | +53.5210 | |
4 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 9:09.54840 | +57.5620 | |
5 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 9:15.55460 | +1:03.6240 | |
6 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 9:18.55770 | +1:06.6550 | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Bengt Åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 32:37.195600 | | 63.9p |
- | Håkan Huselius | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)