48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:58:38.711700 | 70.1p | |
2 | Elin Arwidson | OK Lindena | 2:33:26.920500 | +34:48.208700 | 51.1p |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 2:03:06.738500 | 66.9p | |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 1:43:49.622800 | 83.3p | |
2 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:43:50.622900 | +1 | 83.3p |
3 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:43:51.623000 | +2.100 | 83.3p |
4 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 1:43:52.623100 | +3.200 | 83.3p |
5 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:43:52.623100 | +3.200 | 83.3p |
6 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 1:43:55.623400 | +6.500 | 83.2p |
7 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:43:57.623600 | +8.700 | 83.2p |
8 | Pontus Hermansson | SK Bore | 1:44:34.627300 | +45.4400 | 82.5p |
9 | Viktor Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 1:47:42.646100 | +3:53.23200 | 79.4p |
10 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 1:48:04.648300 | +4:15.25400 | 79.0p |
11 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 1:48:04.648300 | +4:15.25400 | 79.0p |
12 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 1:53:11.679000 | +9:22.56100 | 74.4p |
13 | Fredric Killén | träningskonsulten sports club | 1:53:14.679300 | +9:25.56400 | 74.4p |
14 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 1:53:44.682300 | +9:55.59400 | 74.0p |
15 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 1:55:15.691400 | +11:26.68500 | 72.7p |
16 | Erik Utberg | IK Stern | 1:58:39.711800 | +14:50.88900 | 70.1p |
17 | Johan Moreau | IK Stern | 2:06:04.756300 | +22:15.133400 | 64.9p |
18 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 2:06:04.756300 | +22:15.133400 | 64.9p |
19 | Mattias Linell | IK Stern | 2:06:50.760900 | +23:01.138000 | 64.4p |
- | Per Dahlberg | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Jonathan Carlsson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Hamp | IK Stern | 1:48:05.648400 | 79.0p | |
2 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 1:48:31.651000 | +26.2500 | 78.6p |
3 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 1:48:35.651400 | +30.2900 | 78.5p |
4 | Richard Brankell | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 1:55:13.691200 | +7:08.42700 | 72.7p |
5 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 1:55:16.691500 | +7:11.43000 | 72.7p |
6 | Johan Käll | Borås GIF | 1:55:17.691600 | +7:12.43100 | 72.7p |
7 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:57:00.701900 | +8:55.53400 | 71.3p |
8 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 1:58:41.712000 | +10:36.63500 | 70.0p |
9 | Andreas Davidson | Borås SK | 1:58:45.712400 | +10:40.63900 | 70.0p |
10 | Martin Danklint | Tranemo IF | 1:58:45.712400 | +10:40.63900 | 70.0p |
11 | Tomas Helldén | IFK Skövde SK | 1:59:39.717800 | +11:34.69300 | 69.3p |
12 | Magnus Svensson | SOK 68 | 2:03:12.739100 | +15:07.90600 | 66.8p |
13 | Claes Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 2:03:17.739600 | +15:12.91100 | 66.8p |
14 | Björn Tjällgren | Trollhättan | 2:03:33.741200 | +15:28.92700 | 66.6p |
15 | Stefan Elfström | IK Stern | 2:04:12.745100 | +16:07.96600 | 66.1p |
16 | Anders Carlsson | Istrums SK | 2:05:13.751200 | +17:08.102700 | 65.5p |
17 | Per-Anders Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 2:06:59.761800 | +18:54.113300 | 64.3p |
- | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Stefan Olsson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Thomas Wollentz | Halmstads Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:48:30.650900 | 78.6p | |
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 1:48:31.651000 | +1 | 78.6p |
3 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:53:10.678900 | +4:40.27900 | 74.4p |
4 | Mikael Zachrisson | IK Stern | 1:58:44.712300 | +10:14.61300 | 70.0p |
5 | Lars-Erik Larsson | Ryda SK | 1:58:50.712900 | +10:20.61900 | 69.9p |
6 | Mats-erik Larsson | Ryda SK | 1:58:50.712900 | +10:20.61900 | 69.9p |
7 | Michael Johansson | IK Stern | 2:04:27.746600 | +15:57.95600 | 66.0p |
8 | Tony Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:08:08.768700 | +19:38.117700 | 63.6p |
9 | Mikael Larsson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:18:46.832500 | +30:16.181500 | 57.7p |
- | Per Ekblom | Ryda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:58:41.712000 | 70.0p | |
2 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 2:09:00.773900 | +10:19.61800 | 63.1p |
3 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 2:09:40.777900 | +10:59.65800 | 62.7p |
4 | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 2:10:49.784800 | +12:08.72700 | 62.0p |
5 | Jan Bäreteg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:18:31.831000 | +19:50.118900 | 57.8p |
6 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 2:22:10.852900 | +23:29.140800 | 56.0p |
7 | Håkan Mellegård | IF Hagen SK | 2:25:59.875800 | +27:18.163700 | 54.2p |
32km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:23:30.500900 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 18:26.110500 | ||
2 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 20:08.120700 | +1:42.10100 | |
3.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tilde Falao | Lidköpings VSK | 12:34.75300 | ||
2 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 13:11.79000 | +37.3600 | |
3.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 9:31.57000 | ||
2 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 9:51.59000 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 11:43.70200 | +2:12.13100 | |
3.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 9:56.59500 | ||
3.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 9:03.54200 | ||
2 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:55.11400 | |
1km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 3:15.19400 | ||
2 | Anna Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 3:42.22100 | +27.2600 | |
1km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 3:20.19900 |