12.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 34:10.204900 | | 59.2p |
2 | Cecilia Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 40:45.244400 | +6:35.39400 | 49.7p |
3 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 45:35.273400 | +11:25.68400 | 44.4p |
4 | Anne-marie Ljungström | Esik | 53:00.317900 | +18:50.112900 | 38.2p |
12.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 25:05.150400 | | 80.7p |
2 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 25:05.150400 | | 80.7p |
3 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 25:25.152400 | +20.1900 | 79.6p |
4 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 25:25.152400 | +20.1900 | 79.6p |
5 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 25:27.152600 | +22.2100 | 79.5p |
6 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 25:40.153900 | +35.3400 | 78.9p |
7 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 26:23.158200 | +1:18.7700 | 76.7p |
8 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd | 26:49.160800 | +1:44.10300 | 75.5p |
9 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 27:07.162600 | +2:02.12100 | 74.6p |
10 | Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 27:30.164900 | +2:25.14400 | 73.6p |
11 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 27:55.167400 | +2:50.16900 | 72.5p |
12 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 29:37.177600 | +4:32.27100 | 68.3p |
13 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 32:06.192500 | +7:01.42000 | 63.1p |
14 | Johan Schildt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 36:37.219600 | +11:32.69100 | 55.3p |
15 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 38:15.229400 | +13:10.78900 | 52.9p |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:05.84400 | | |
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 16:44.100300 | +2:39.15800 | |
3 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:17.103600 | +3:12.19100 | |
4 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 18:27.110600 | +4:22.26100 | |
5 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 20:10.120900 | +6:05.36400 | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 13:38.81700 | | |
2 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 14:01.84000 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:08.84700 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 14:13.85200 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 14:20.85900 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:37.87600 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 15:03.90200 | +1:25.8400 | |
8 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 15:27.92600 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:30.92900 | +1:52.11100 | |
10 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:48.94700 | +2:10.12900 | |
11 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 16:19.97800 | +2:41.16000 | |
12 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:13.103200 | +3:35.21400 | |
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:05.78400 | | |
2 | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:32.81100 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:38.81700 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 13:51.83000 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:59.83800 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 14:32.87100 | +1:27.8600 | |
7 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 14:59.89800 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:31.93000 | +2:26.14500 | |
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 11:25.68400 | | |
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:26.68500 | +1 | |
3 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:46.70500 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:48.76700 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 16:29.98800 | +5:04.30300 | |
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 8:45.52400 | | |
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 8:56.53500 | +11.1000 | |
|
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 7:18.43700 | | |
2 | Clas Olsson | Äspereds IF | 7:23.44200 | +5.400 | |
3 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:38.45700 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 7:39.45800 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Love Carlén | OK Landehof | 11:58.71700 | +4:40.27900 | |
12.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 29:45.178400 | | 61.7p |
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 34:06.204500 | +4:21.26000 | 53.8p |
12.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 22:12.133100 | | 82.7p |
2 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:06.138500 | +54.5300 | 79.4p |
3 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:10.138900 | +58.5700 | 79.2p |
4 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 23:11.139000 | +59.5800 | 79.2p |
5 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 24:38.147700 | +2:26.14500 | 74.5p |
6 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 25:09.150800 | +2:57.17600 | 73.0p |
7 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 25:32.153100 | +3:20.19900 | 71.9p |
8 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 25:37.153600 | +3:25.20400 | 71.6p |
9 | Bengt Åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 26:02.156100 | +3:50.22900 | 70.5p |
10 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 33:03.198200 | +10:51.65000 | 55.5p |
11 | Anders Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 36:29.218800 | +14:17.85600 | 50.3p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)