5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tea Nilsson | Anundsjö IF | 16:15.97400 | |||||
2 | Amelie Josefsson | Nätra SK | 16:39.99800 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Ida Helgesson | Anundsjö IF | 16:56.101500 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Felicia Edin | Nätra SK | 19:44.118300 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 16:44.100300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 7:30.44900 | |||||
2 | Ida Lindquist | Husums IF SK | 9:04.54300 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
3 | Lova Larsson | Molidens IK | 9:22.56100 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
4 | Saga Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:38.57700 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
5 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 9:51.59000 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
6 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:55.59400 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alma Söderlund | Molidens IK | 8:38.51700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:46.46500 | |||||
2 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:50.52900 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
3 | Alfred Jonsson | Nätra SK | 9:07.54600 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
4 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:32.57100 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
5 | Jonatan Persson | Anundsjö IF | 10:53.65200 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
6 | Wilmer Johansson | Molidens IK | 11:27.68600 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
7 | Henrik Forslund | Molidens IK | 11:57.71600 | +4:11.25000 | ||||
8 | Edvin Persson | Anundsjö IF | 12:59.77800 | +5:13.31200 | ||||
9 | River Strindlund | Vårby IK | 13:06.78500 | +5:20.31900 | ||||
10 | Milton Sjölund | Molidens IK | 16:13.97200 | +8:27.50600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 6:22.38100 | |||||
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 6:46.40500 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Oliver Larsson | Molidens IK | 8:57.53600 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
4 | Tyr Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 9:03.54200 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
5 | Isak Abrahamsson | Molidens IK | 10:20.61900 | +3:58.23700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 5:32.33100 | |||||
2 | Linna Dynesius | Nätra SK | 6:11.37000 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Ronja Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:16.37500 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Evelina Jonsson | Nätra SK | 6:25.38400 | +53.5200 | ||||
5 | Elsa Olofsson | Molidens IK | 7:16.43500 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
6 | Tilde Larsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:23.44200 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
7 | Sally Söderlund | Molidens IK | 7:59.47800 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:45.28400 | |||||
2 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:51.29000 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Viggo Larsson | Molidens IK | 5:57.35600 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
4 | Gustav Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:01.36000 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
5 | Emil Hirvelä | Vårby IK | 6:15.37400 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
6 | Sebastian Salomonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:18.37700 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
7 | Melker Hallin | Molidens IK | 6:32.39100 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
8 | William Backlund | Sidensjö IK | 7:16.43500 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
9 | Sixten Westman | Molidens IK | 8:09.48800 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:13.163200 | 73.9p | ||||
2 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 27:46.166500 | +33.3200 | 72.4p | |||
3 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 28:07.168600 | +54.5300 | 71.5p | |||
4 | Björn Rudlund | City Sweden | 28:39.171800 | +1:26.8500 | 70.2p | |||
5 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 31:49.190800 | +4:36.27500 | 63.2p | |||
6 | Per-Johan Josefsson | Nätra SK | 37:29.224800 | +10:16.61500 | 53.6p | |||
7 | Urban Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 39:10.234900 | +11:57.71600 | 51.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Christina Josefsson | Nätra SK | 21:14.127300 |