10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Poromaa | Sweden | 26:04.156380 | | 88.2p |
2 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 26:05.156400 | +0 | 88.2p |
3 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 26:36.159520 | +31.3040 | 86.6p |
4 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 26:42.160190 | +38.3710 | 86.3p |
5 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 27:03.162240 | +58.5760 | 85.3p |
6 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 27:23.164250 | +1:18.7770 | 84.3p |
7 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 27:24.164380 | +1:20.7900 | 84.3p |
8 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 27:25.164440 | +1:20.7960 | 84.2p |
9 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 27:29.164880 | +1:25.8400 | 84.0p |
10 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 27:34.165370 | +1:29.8890 | 83.8p |
11 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 27:35.165410 | +1:30.8930 | 83.8p |
12 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 27:43.166200 | +1:38.9720 | 83.4p |
13 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 27:57.167650 | +1:52.11170 | 82.7p |
14 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 28:05.168430 | +2:00.11950 | 82.4p |
15 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 28:08.168720 | +2:03.12240 | 82.3p |
16 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 28:10.168940 | +2:05.12460 | 82.2p |
17 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 28:20.169950 | +2:15.13470 | 81.7p |
18 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 28:24.170320 | +2:19.13840 | 81.5p |
19 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 28:24.170360 | +2:19.13880 | 81.5p |
20 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 28:35.171490 | +2:31.15010 | 81.0p |
21 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 28:37.171630 | +2:32.15150 | 81.0p |
22 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 28:38.171770 | +2:33.15290 | 80.9p |
22 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 28:38.171770 | +2:33.15290 | 80.9p |
24 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 28:39.171800 | +2:34.15320 | 80.9p |
25 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 28:39.171870 | +2:34.15390 | 80.9p |
26 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 28:40.171900 | +2:35.15420 | 80.8p |
27 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:42.172130 | +2:37.15650 | 80.7p |
28 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 28:45.172410 | +2:40.15930 | 80.6p |
29 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 28:45.172420 | +2:40.15940 | 80.6p |
30 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 28:45.172460 | +2:40.15980 | 80.6p |
31 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 28:51.173090 | +2:47.16610 | 80.3p |
32 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 28:58.173780 | +2:54.17300 | 80.0p |
33 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 28:59.173830 | +2:54.17350 | 80.0p |
34 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 29:07.174620 | +3:02.18140 | 79.7p |
35 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 29:09.174870 | +3:04.18390 | 79.6p |
36 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:09.174890 | +3:05.18410 | 79.6p |
37 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 29:17.175680 | +3:13.19200 | 79.2p |
38 | Petter Dahl | Norway | 29:18.175770 | +3:13.19290 | 79.2p |
39 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 29:19.175820 | +3:14.19340 | 79.2p |
40 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:19.175880 | +3:15.19400 | 79.1p |
41 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:23.176270 | +3:18.19790 | 79.0p |
42 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 29:24.176320 | +3:19.19840 | 78.9p |
43 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:25.176480 | +3:21.20000 | 78.9p |
44 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 29:33.177200 | +3:28.20720 | 78.6p |
45 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 29:38.177760 | +3:33.21280 | 78.4p |
46 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 29:45.178460 | +3:40.21980 | 78.1p |
47 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 29:49.178820 | +3:44.22340 | 77.9p |
48 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 29:49.178850 | +3:44.22370 | 77.9p |
49 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 30:02.180150 | +3:57.23670 | 77.4p |
50 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 30:10.180900 | +4:05.24420 | 77.1p |
51 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 30:10.180950 | +4:05.24470 | 77.1p |
52 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 30:14.181320 | +4:09.24840 | 76.9p |
53 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 30:30.182970 | +4:25.26490 | 76.3p |
54 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:55.185410 | +4:50.28930 | 75.3p |
55 | Filip Fahlström | Johannisbergs AIK | 31:02.186140 | +4:57.29660 | 75.1p |
56 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 31:07.186640 | +5:02.30160 | 74.9p |
57 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 31:18.187730 | +5:13.31250 | 74.5p |
58 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 31:21.188000 | +5:16.31520 | 74.4p |
59 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 31:29.188820 | +5:24.32340 | 74.1p |
60 | Truls Lindholm | Sweden | 31:43.190260 | +5:38.33780 | 73.5p |
61 | Emil Eliasson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 31:45.190430 | +5:40.33950 | 73.5p |
62 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 31:46.190520 | +5:41.34040 | 73.4p |
63 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 31:49.190810 | +5:44.34330 | 73.3p |
64 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:49.190860 | +5:44.34380 | 73.3p |
65 | Richard Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 31:55.191430 | +5:50.34950 | 73.1p |
66 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 31:58.191740 | +5:53.35260 | 73.0p |
67 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 32:00.191930 | +5:55.35450 | 72.9p |
68 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 32:04.192370 | +5:59.35890 | 72.8p |
69 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 32:12.193130 | +6:07.36650 | 72.5p |
70 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 32:13.193200 | +6:08.36720 | 72.5p |
71 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 32:14.193370 | +6:09.36890 | 72.4p |
72 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 32:28.194770 | +6:23.38290 | 71.9p |
73 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 32:30.194940 | +6:25.38460 | 71.9p |
74 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 32:44.196360 | +6:39.39880 | 71.4p |
75 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 32:51.197030 | +6:46.40550 | 71.2p |
76 | Måns Olsson | Offerdals SK | 32:58.197780 | +6:54.41300 | 70.9p |
77 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 33:22.200120 | +7:17.43640 | 70.1p |
78 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:30.200900 | +7:25.44420 | 69.9p |
79 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 33:39.201870 | +7:34.45390 | 69.6p |
80 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 33:48.202710 | +7:43.46230 | 69.3p |
81 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 33:52.203150 | +7:47.46670 | 69.1p |
82 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 34:19.205890 | +8:15.49410 | 68.3p |
83 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 34:30.206990 | +8:26.50510 | 67.9p |
84 | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 34:32.207170 | +8:27.50690 | 67.9p |
85 | Kristoffer Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 35:24.212330 | +9:19.55850 | 66.3p |
- | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Timor Sandberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ruben Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anton Murto | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 25:52.155110 | | 88.9p |
2 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 26:24.158330 | +32.3120 | 87.2p |
3 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:28.158740 | +36.3530 | 87.0p |
4 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 26:30.158980 | +38.3770 | 86.9p |
5 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 26:45.160470 | +53.5260 | 86.2p |
6 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 26:51.161040 | +59.5830 | 85.9p |
7 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:53.161290 | +1:01.6080 | 85.8p |
8 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 26:57.161650 | +1:05.6440 | 85.6p |
9 | Fredrik Arnberg | Stockviks SF | 27:02.162120 | +1:10.6910 | 85.4p |
10 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 27:05.162440 | +1:13.7230 | 85.2p |
11 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 27:10.162920 | +1:18.7710 | 85.0p |
12 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 27:28.164750 | +1:36.9540 | 84.1p |
13 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:28.164770 | +1:36.9560 | 84.1p |
14 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 27:29.164880 | +1:37.9670 | 84.0p |
15 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 27:35.165410 | +1:43.10200 | 83.8p |
16 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:38.165720 | +1:46.10510 | 83.6p |
17 | Oscar Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 27:38.165760 | +1:46.10550 | 83.6p |
18 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 27:52.167110 | +2:00.11900 | 83.0p |
19 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 27:56.167590 | +2:04.12380 | 82.8p |
20 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 27:57.167620 | +2:05.12410 | 82.8p |
21 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 28:01.168050 | +2:09.12840 | 82.6p |
22 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 28:07.168670 | +2:15.13460 | 82.3p |
23 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 28:11.169050 | +2:19.13840 | 82.1p |
24 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:12.169120 | +2:20.13910 | 82.1p |
25 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 28:12.169130 | +2:20.13920 | 82.1p |
26 | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:13.169230 | +2:21.14020 | 82.0p |
27 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:14.169370 | +2:22.14160 | 82.0p |
28 | Oscar Lindholm | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:15.169440 | +2:23.14230 | 81.9p |
29 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 28:15.169450 | +2:23.14240 | 81.9p |
30 | Linus Lillsjö | Hällbybrunns IF | 28:16.169530 | +2:24.14320 | 81.9p |
31 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:23.170220 | +2:31.15010 | 81.6p |
32 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 28:27.170640 | +2:35.15430 | 81.4p |
33 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:28.170720 | +2:36.15510 | 81.4p |
34 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 28:28.170750 | +2:36.15540 | 81.3p |
35 | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 28:29.170800 | +2:36.15590 | 81.3p |
36 | Gustav Berglund | Storvreta IK | 28:38.171750 | +2:46.16540 | 80.9p |
37 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 28:40.171980 | +2:48.16770 | 80.8p |
38 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 28:43.172230 | +2:51.17020 | 80.7p |
39 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 28:44.172390 | +2:52.17180 | 80.6p |
40 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 28:45.172480 | +2:53.17270 | 80.6p |
41 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 28:48.172770 | +2:56.17560 | 80.5p |
42 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 28:52.173110 | +3:00.17900 | 80.3p |
43 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 28:53.173220 | +3:01.18010 | 80.3p |
44 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 29:03.174270 | +3:11.19060 | 79.8p |
45 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 29:12.175150 | +3:20.19940 | 79.4p |
46 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:14.175330 | +3:22.20120 | 79.4p |
47 | Oscar Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 29:15.175480 | +3:23.20270 | 79.3p |
48 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 29:18.175740 | +3:26.20530 | 79.2p |
49 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 29:19.175820 | +3:27.20610 | 79.2p |
49 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 29:19.175820 | +3:27.20610 | 79.2p |
51 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 29:32.177150 | +3:40.21940 | 78.6p |
52 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 29:43.178250 | +3:51.23040 | 78.2p |
53 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 29:46.178510 | +3:54.23300 | 78.0p |
54 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 29:46.178540 | +3:54.23330 | 78.0p |
55 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 29:48.178710 | +3:56.23500 | 78.0p |
56 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 30:00.179950 | +4:08.24740 | 77.5p |
57 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 30:03.180200 | +4:10.24990 | 77.4p |
58 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 30:03.180220 | +4:11.25010 | 77.4p |
59 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:03.180280 | +4:11.25070 | 77.3p |
60 | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 30:08.180700 | +4:15.25490 | 77.2p |
61 | Filip Halldén | Garphyttans IF | 30:18.181710 | +4:26.26500 | 76.8p |
62 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 30:23.182210 | +4:31.27000 | 76.6p |
63 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 30:57.185640 | +5:05.30430 | 75.2p |
64 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 31:00.185920 | +5:08.30710 | 75.1p |
65 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 31:01.186060 | +5:09.30850 | 75.1p |
66 | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 31:03.186270 | +5:11.31060 | 75.0p |
67 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 31:10.186920 | +5:18.31710 | 74.8p |
68 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 31:21.188050 | +5:29.32840 | 74.3p |
69 | Nils Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 31:26.188580 | +5:34.33370 | 74.1p |
70 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 31:39.189830 | +5:47.34620 | 73.7p |
71 | Simon Lundberg | Sweden | 31:48.190750 | +5:56.35540 | 73.4p |
72 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 32:03.192260 | +6:11.37050 | 72.8p |
73 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 32:17.193670 | +6:25.38460 | 72.3p |
- | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Albin Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sweden | 15:11.91020 | | 79.7p |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 15:45.94430 | +34.3310 | 76.7p |
3 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 15:54.95350 | +43.4230 | 75.9p |
4 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:01.96000 | +49.4880 | 75.3p |
5 | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:12.97150 | +1:01.6030 | 74.4p |
6 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 16:13.97240 | +1:02.6120 | 74.3p |
7 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 16:17.97610 | +1:05.6490 | 74.0p |
8 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 16:19.97800 | +1:07.6680 | 73.9p |
9 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:21.98070 | +1:10.6950 | 73.6p |
10 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:21.98090 | +1:10.6970 | 73.6p |
11 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 16:33.99200 | +1:21.8080 | 72.8p |
12 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 16:33.99270 | +1:22.8150 | 72.7p |
13 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 16:38.99760 | +1:27.8640 | 72.3p |
14 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 16:42.100120 | +1:31.9000 | 72.1p |
15 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 16:43.100240 | +1:32.9120 | 72.0p |
16 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:47.100600 | +1:35.9480 | 71.7p |
17 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:48.100770 | +1:37.9650 | 71.6p |
18 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 16:49.100810 | +1:37.9690 | 71.5p |
19 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:50.100910 | +1:38.9790 | 71.5p |
20 | Johanna Gustavsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:52.101180 | +1:41.10060 | 71.3p |
21 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 16:55.101480 | +1:44.10360 | 71.0p |
22 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 17:01.102000 | +1:49.10880 | 70.7p |
23 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 17:06.102530 | +1:55.11410 | 70.3p |
24 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:09.102820 | +1:58.11700 | 70.1p |
25 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:15.103400 | +2:03.12280 | 69.6p |
26 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 17:19.103810 | +2:07.12690 | 69.4p |
27 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 17:22.104110 | +2:10.12990 | 69.1p |
28 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 17:22.104160 | +2:11.13040 | 69.1p |
29 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 17:26.104550 | +2:15.13430 | 68.8p |
30 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:26.104570 | +2:15.13450 | 68.8p |
31 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 17:29.104890 | +2:18.13770 | 68.6p |
32 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:32.105120 | +2:21.14000 | 68.4p |
33 | Emma Olsson | Storvreta IK | 17:32.105170 | +2:21.14050 | 68.4p |
34 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:33.105240 | +2:22.14120 | 68.4p |
34 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 17:33.105240 | +2:22.14120 | 68.4p |
36 | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:33.105250 | +2:22.14130 | 68.4p |
37 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:40.105980 | +2:29.14860 | 67.9p |
38 | Ella Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:41.106050 | +2:30.14930 | 67.8p |
39 | Elin Backén | Rehns BK | 17:47.106620 | +2:36.15500 | 67.4p |
40 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 17:49.106830 | +2:38.15710 | 67.3p |
41 | Josefine AUGUSTSSON | Finland | 17:54.107310 | +2:42.16190 | 67.0p |
42 | Michela Andreasson | Gillberga SK | 17:57.107670 | +2:46.16550 | 66.7p |
43 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:02.108160 | +2:51.17040 | 66.4p |
44 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 18:03.108220 | +2:52.17100 | 66.4p |
45 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:05.108490 | +2:54.17370 | 66.2p |
46 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 18:11.109060 | +3:00.17940 | 65.8p |
47 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 18:12.109160 | +3:01.18040 | 65.8p |
48 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 18:20.109900 | +3:08.18780 | 65.3p |
49 | Anna Maria Danielsdottir | Island | 18:28.110790 | +3:17.19670 | 64.8p |
50 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 18:40.111930 | +3:29.20810 | 64.1p |
51 | Gabriella Bengtson | IK Stern | 18:52.113120 | +3:41.22000 | 63.4p |
52 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:55.113470 | +3:44.22350 | 63.2p |
53 | Anna Herbert | Brottby SK | 19:05.114480 | +3:54.23360 | 62.6p |
54 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 19:10.114940 | +3:59.23820 | 62.3p |
55 | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 19:20.115940 | +4:09.24820 | 61.7p |
56 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 19:42.118160 | +4:31.27040 | 60.5p |
57 | Sara Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 19:48.118720 | +4:37.27600 | 60.2p |
58 | Thea Giselman | Rehns BK | 19:49.118860 | +4:38.27740 | 60.2p |
59 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 20:29.122820 | +5:18.31700 | 58.1p |
- | Ellinor Jakobsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Maja Eriksson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Storm | Lima IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Sweden | 14:45.88440 | | 82.2p |
2 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:09.90830 | +23.2290 | 79.9p |
3 | Moa Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 15:16.91530 | +30.2990 | 79.2p |
4 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 15:39.93800 | +53.5260 | 77.2p |
5 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 15:41.94060 | +56.5520 | 77.0p |
6 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:44.94380 | +59.5840 | 76.7p |
7 | Josefina Sundman | Finland | 15:48.94770 | +1:03.6230 | 76.4p |
8 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 16:01.96050 | +1:16.7510 | 75.3p |
9 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 16:05.96430 | +1:19.7890 | 75.0p |
10 | Amelia Furunäs | Malungs IF | 16:11.97050 | +1:26.8510 | 74.5p |
11 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:12.97190 | +1:27.8650 | 74.4p |
12 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 16:15.97450 | +1:30.8910 | 74.1p |
13 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:20.97960 | +1:35.9420 | 73.7p |
14 | Matilda Jönsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:27.98610 | +1:41.10070 | 73.2p |
15 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 16:27.98680 | +1:42.10140 | 73.2p |
16 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:33.99200 | +1:47.10660 | 72.8p |
17 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 16:40.99950 | +1:55.11410 | 72.2p |
18 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 16:51.101070 | +2:06.12530 | 71.3p |
19 | Emma Thalin | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:54.101330 | +2:08.12790 | 71.1p |
20 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:58.101780 | +2:13.13240 | 70.8p |
21 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 16:59.101820 | +2:13.13280 | 70.8p |
22 | Emma Backén | Rehns BK | 17:01.102080 | +2:16.13540 | 70.6p |
23 | Ottilia Niemi | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:01.102090 | +2:16.13550 | 70.6p |
24 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 17:04.102390 | +2:19.13850 | 70.4p |
25 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 17:13.103260 | +2:28.14720 | 69.7p |
26 | Hanna Fritz | Filipstads SF | 17:13.103270 | +2:28.14730 | 69.7p |
27 | Emma Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 17:17.103600 | +2:31.15060 | 69.5p |
28 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 17:19.103840 | +2:34.15300 | 69.3p |
29 | Sara Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 17:20.103930 | +2:34.15390 | 69.3p |
30 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 17:21.104030 | +2:35.15490 | 69.2p |
31 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 17:23.104220 | +2:37.15680 | 69.1p |
32 | Louise Roslin | Strömnäs GIF | 17:26.104550 | +2:41.16010 | 68.8p |
33 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 17:27.104630 | +2:41.16090 | 68.8p |
34 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 17:31.105090 | +2:46.16550 | 68.5p |
35 | Ellen Svensson | Borås SK | 17:41.106050 | +2:56.17510 | 67.8p |
36 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 17:43.106270 | +2:58.17730 | 67.7p |
37 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 17:49.106890 | +3:04.18350 | 67.2p |
38 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 17:52.107190 | +3:07.18650 | 67.0p |
39 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:53.107280 | +3:08.18740 | 67.0p |
40 | Linda Mari Tillstam | Bodens SK | 17:58.107750 | +3:13.19210 | 66.7p |
41 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 18:27.110640 | +3:42.22100 | 64.9p |
42 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 18:41.112050 | +3:56.23510 | 64.0p |
43 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 18:46.112560 | +4:01.24020 | 63.7p |
44 | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 19:06.114540 | +4:21.26000 | 62.5p |
45 | Matilda Tagg | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:09.114890 | +4:24.26350 | 62.3p |
46 | Johanna Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 21:12.127180 | +6:27.38640 | 56.0p |
- | Linn Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)