15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 47:05.282400 | 77.3p | |
2 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 51:27.308600 | 69.4p | |
3 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 52:15.313400 | 68.1p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 55:28.332700 | 63.4p | |
2 | Stina Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 1:09:04.414300 | 49.1p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 45:01.270000 | 81.7p | |
2 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 45:57.275600 | 79.7p | |
3 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 46:46.280500 | 77.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 43:42.262100 | 84.8p | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 45:01.270000 | 81.7p | |
3 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 46:05.276400 | 79.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Felicia Norrby | Tranemo IF | 35:12.211100 | ||
2 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 35:51.215000 | ||
3 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 38:58.233700 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 28:43.172200 | ||
2 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 29:06.174500 | ||
3 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 29:21.176000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 23:21.140000 | ||
2 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 24:20.145900 | ||
3 | Thea Tanhua | IFK Skövde SK | 24:57.149600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 22:04.132300 | ||
2 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 22:09.132800 | ||
3 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:27.134600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:20.73900 | ||
2 | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 12:36.75500 | ||
3 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 12:58.77700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 11:01.66000 | ||
2 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:30.68900 | ||
3 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 11:42.70100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 11:17.67600 | ||
2 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 11:18.67700 | ||
3 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 11:37.69600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 10:34.63300 | ||
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 10:57.65600 | ||
3 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 11:00.65900 |