3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 11:31.69000 | ||
2 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 12:27.74600 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:34.75300 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets Goif | 12:51.77000 | +1:20.7900 | |
5 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 13:00.77900 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 13:01.78000 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Lova Masapärs | No Club | 13:05.78400 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:11.79000 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-järna IK | 13:11.79000 | +1:40.9900 | |
10 | Stella Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 13:11.79000 | +1:40.9900 | |
11 | Ella Nordanbro | Grava SK | 13:26.80500 | +1:55.11400 | |
12 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 13:39.81800 | +2:08.12700 | |
13 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 13:41.82000 | +2:10.12900 | |
14 | Evelina Åhl | IFK Mora SK | 13:43.82200 | +2:12.13100 | |
15 | Vera Hoffstedt Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 13:54.83300 | +2:23.14200 | |
16 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:57.83600 | +2:26.14500 | |
17 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 13:59.83800 | +2:28.14700 | |
18 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 14:01.84000 | +2:30.14900 | |
19 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 14:11.85000 | +2:40.15900 | |
20 | Signe Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets Goif | 14:13.85200 | +2:42.16100 | |
21 | Fannie Strand | Sunne Slf | 14:17.85600 | +2:46.16500 | |
22 | Lovisa Eriksson Hammare | Orsa SK | 14:35.87400 | +3:04.18300 | |
23 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 14:38.87700 | +3:07.18600 | |
24 | Ebba Karlsson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 14:39.87800 | +3:08.18700 | |
25 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 14:41.88000 | +3:10.18900 | |
26 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 14:55.89400 | +3:24.20300 | |
27 | Nellie EK | Brovallens IF | 14:58.89700 | +3:27.20600 | |
28 | Ida Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 15:05.90400 | +3:34.21300 | |
29 | Linnea Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:25.92400 | +3:54.23300 | |
30 | Mira Eriksson | No Club | 15:32.93100 | +4:01.24000 | |
31 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 15:43.94200 | +4:12.25100 | |
32 | Amanda Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:57.95600 | +4:26.26500 | |
33 | Elin Fors | Dala-järna IK | 16:00.95900 | +4:29.26800 | |
34 | Elin Olsson | Lillhärdals IF | 16:01.96000 | +4:30.26900 | |
35 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:05.96400 | +4:34.27300 | |
36 | Svea Mopers | IFK Mora SK | 16:09.96800 | +4:38.27700 | |
37 | Hanna Höglund | No Club | 16:35.99400 | +5:04.30300 | |
38 | Elsa Mattsson | Lima IF | 16:37.99600 | +5:06.30500 | |
39 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 16:40.99900 | +5:09.30800 | |
40 | Julia Sjödin | Nynäs IK | 16:41.100000 | +5:10.30900 | |
41 | Elina Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 16:43.100200 | +5:12.31100 | |
42 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets Goif | 16:46.100500 | +5:15.31400 | |
43 | Lina Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 16:51.101000 | +5:20.31900 | |
44 | Simone Moverare | Ikj Haninge | 17:19.103800 | +5:48.34700 | |
45 | Miriam Moverare | Ikj Haninge | 17:44.106300 | +6:13.37200 | |
46 | Thea Tidlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 17:46.106500 | +6:15.37400 | |
47 | Allis Palmér | Hällbybrunns IF | 17:47.106600 | +6:16.37500 | |
48 | Elsa Stjernsten | Rembo IK | 17:57.107600 | +6:26.38500 | |
49 | Elin Nisén | Orsa SK | 18:10.108900 | +6:39.39800 | |
50 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 18:11.109000 | +6:40.39900 | |
51 | Anastasija Broman | IFK Mora SK | 18:15.109400 | +6:44.40300 | |
52 | Tilde Larsson | Orsa SK | 18:18.109700 | +6:47.40600 | |
53 | Ella Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:18.109700 | +6:47.40600 | |
54 | Hedvig EL Hayek | Ärla IF | 18:35.111400 | +7:04.42300 | |
55 | Ellen Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 18:35.111400 | +7:04.42300 | |
56 | Amilia Moverare | No Club | 18:43.112200 | +7:12.43100 | |
57 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 18:48.112700 | +7:17.43600 | |
58 | Frida Brudin | IFK Mora SK | 18:53.113200 | +7:22.44100 | |
59 | Maya Wikman | No Club | 18:59.113800 | +7:28.44700 | |
60 | Amanda Lind | Rembo IK | 19:02.114100 | +7:31.45000 | |
61 | Wilma Törnqvist | Väsby SK | 19:16.115500 | +7:45.46400 | |
62 | Ingvild Ryen | No Club | 19:46.118500 | +8:15.49400 | |
63 | Linnea Sandström | OK | 20:04.120300 | +8:33.51200 | |
64 | Sanna Rådahl | Vindrarps SK | 20:24.122300 | +8:53.53200 | |
65 | Alicia Aalo | No Club | 20:54.125300 | +9:23.56200 | |
66 | Amalie Skåret | No Club | 20:54.125300 | +9:23.56200 | |
67 | Olivia Ulfvin | No Club | 21:52.131100 | +10:21.62000 | |
68 | Svea Lindgren | No Club | 22:19.133800 | +10:48.64700 | |
69 | Klara Landin | No Club | 22:45.136400 | +11:14.67300 | |
70 | Matilda Ekberg | Telia IoFF | 23:23.140200 | +11:52.71100 | |
71 | Johanna Runfors | IS Skanne | 23:51.143000 | +12:20.73900 | |
72 | Amanda Landin | No Club | 24:38.147700 | +13:07.78600 | |
73 | Julia Runnerström | Axa SC | 24:44.148300 | +13:13.79200 | |
74 | Ebba Skogs Johansson | No Club | 25:25.152400 | +13:54.83300 | |
75 | Ärla Mandahl | No Club | 27:10.162900 | +15:39.93800 | |
76 | Ida Eidegren | No Club | 27:10.162900 | +15:39.93800 | |
77 | Ines Sundberg | No Club | 28:33.171200 | +17:02.102100 | |
78 | Amanda Kagerud | No Club | 1:03:22.380100 | +51:51.311000 |