Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 573[
]
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 28:30.170900 | | |
2 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 28:35.171400 | +5.400 | |
3 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 28:38.171700 | +8.700 | |
4 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 28:38.171700 | +8.700 | |
5 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SK | 28:46.172500 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 28:54.173300 | +24.2300 | |
7 | Sofie Mohn | No Club | 29:01.174000 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 29:02.174100 | +32.3100 | |
9 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 29:03.174200 | +33.3200 | |
10 | Tilda Ström | Dala-järna IK | 29:18.175700 | +48.4700 | |
11 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 29:47.178600 | +1:17.7600 | |
12 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 30:12.181100 | +1:42.10100 | |
13 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 30:15.181400 | +1:45.10400 | |
14 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 30:21.182000 | +1:51.11000 | |
15 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 30:43.184200 | +2:13.13200 | |
16 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 31:32.189100 | +3:02.18100 | |
17 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 32:01.192000 | +3:31.21000 | |
18 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 32:02.192100 | +3:32.21100 | |
19 | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 32:10.192900 | +3:40.21900 | |
20 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 32:32.195100 | +4:02.24100 | |
21 | Nannie Johansson | SK Granan | 32:41.196000 | +4:11.25000 | |
22 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo | 32:43.196200 | +4:13.25200 | |
23 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 32:47.196600 | +4:17.25600 | |
24 | Hanna Carlsson | NO Club | 33:31.201000 | +5:01.30000 | |
25 | Alva Andersson | Lima IF | 33:53.203200 | +5:23.32200 | |
26 | Linda-louise Köld | Medåkers IF | 33:54.203300 | +5:24.32300 | |
27 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 33:56.203500 | +5:26.32500 | |
28 | Hanna Kolberg | Köla AIK | 33:58.203700 | +5:28.32700 | |
29 | Lovisa Brink | Delsbo IF | 33:59.203800 | +5:29.32800 | |
30 | Mikaela Wendt | Bålsta SK | 34:47.208600 | +6:17.37600 | |
31 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Hällbybrunns IF | 34:57.209600 | +6:27.38600 | |
32 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 35:28.212700 | +6:58.41700 | |
33 | Josefine Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 35:34.213300 | +7:04.42300 | |
34 | Elsa Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 37:21.224000 | +8:51.53000 | |
35 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 37:46.226500 | +9:16.55500 | |
36 | Hanna Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 39:24.236300 | +10:54.65300 | |
37 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 39:50.238900 | +11:20.67900 | |
38 | Agnes Källström | IFK Sala | 40:30.242900 | +12:00.71900 | |
39 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 40:32.243100 | +12:02.72100 | |
40 | Sarah Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 42:56.257500 | +14:26.86500 | |
41 | Clara Carlsson | NO Club | 45:15.271400 | +16:45.100400 | |
42 | Alva Rytther | IFK Grängesberg SK | 47:46.286500 | +19:16.115500 | |
43 | Alma Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 47:47.286600 | +19:17.115600 | |
44 | Frida Lindström | No Club | 57:13.343200 | +28:43.172200 | |
45 | Elin Ericson | NO Club | 57:13.343200 | +28:43.172200 | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 25:33.153200 | | |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 25:34.153300 | +1 | |
3 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 25:34.153300 | +1 | |
4 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-järna IK | 25:38.153700 | +5.400 | |
5 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 25:47.154600 | +14.1300 | |
6 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 25:49.154800 | +16.1500 | |
7 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 25:55.155400 | +22.2100 | |
8 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 25:58.155700 | +25.2400 | |
9 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 25:59.155800 | +26.2500 | |
10 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 26:01.156000 | +28.2700 | |
11 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 26:08.156700 | +35.3400 | |
12 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 26:12.157100 | +39.3800 | |
13 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 26:29.158800 | +56.5500 | |
14 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets Goif | 26:30.158900 | +57.5600 | |
15 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 26:31.159000 | +58.5700 | |
16 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid O MK | 27:06.162500 | +1:33.9200 | |
17 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 27:25.164400 | +1:52.11100 | |
18 | Lucas Höiby | OK Landehof | 27:32.165100 | +1:59.11800 | |
19 | Alex Vinsanius | Västerås Skidklubb | 27:33.165200 | +2:00.11900 | |
20 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 27:43.166200 | +2:10.12900 | |
21 | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 27:50.166900 | +2:17.13600 | |
22 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 27:55.167400 | +2:22.14100 | |
23 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 28:07.168600 | +2:34.15300 | |
24 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 28:34.171300 | +3:01.18000 | |
25 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 28:49.172800 | +3:16.19500 | |
26 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 28:58.173700 | +3:25.20400 | |
27 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 28:59.173800 | +3:26.20500 | |
28 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid O MK | 29:00.173900 | +3:27.20600 | |
29 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets Goif | 29:00.173900 | +3:27.20600 | |
30 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 29:01.174000 | +3:28.20700 | |
31 | Anders Danielsson Frost | Dala-järna IK | 29:02.174100 | +3:29.20800 | |
32 | Arvid Aronsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 30:22.182100 | +4:49.28800 | |
33 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 30:58.185700 | +5:25.32400 | |
34 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 31:14.187300 | +5:41.34000 | |
35 | Hampus Görl | No Club | 31:15.187400 | +5:42.34100 | |
36 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 31:52.191100 | +6:19.37800 | |
37 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 32:04.192300 | +6:31.39000 | |
38 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 32:28.194700 | +6:55.41400 | |
39 | Marcus Ackevik | Burseryds IF | 32:36.195500 | +7:03.42200 | |
40 | Lukas Magnerfelt | Falköpings AIK SK | 32:43.196200 | +7:10.42900 | |
41 | Simon Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 33:40.201900 | +8:07.48600 | |
42 | Albin Rådahl | Vindrarps SK | 34:32.207100 | +8:59.53800 | |
43 | Carl Bardino | No Club | 42:24.254300 | +16:51.101000 | |
44 | Joel Blomqvist | Köla AIK | 42:52.257100 | +17:19.103800 | |
|
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 17:39.105800 | | |
2 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 18:52.113100 | +1:13.7200 | |
3 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 18:56.113500 | +1:17.7600 | |
4 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:57.113600 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 18:59.113800 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 19:00.113900 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 19:00.113900 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 19:00.113900 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Ida Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 19:08.114700 | +1:29.8800 | |
10 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 19:29.116800 | +1:50.10900 | |
11 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 19:29.116800 | +1:50.10900 | |
12 | Tindra Österberg | No Club | 19:51.119000 | +2:12.13100 | |
13 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 19:53.119200 | +2:14.13300 | |
14 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 20:10.120900 | +2:31.15000 | |
15 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 20:14.121300 | +2:35.15400 | |
16 | Hanna Bakke | No Club | 20:30.122900 | +2:51.17000 | |
17 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 20:33.123200 | +2:54.17300 | |
18 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 20:34.123300 | +2:55.17400 | |
19 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 20:38.123700 | +2:59.17800 | |
20 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 20:45.124400 | +3:06.18500 | |
21 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 20:46.124500 | +3:07.18600 | |
22 | Ellen Holm | No Club | 20:46.124500 | +3:07.18600 | |
23 | Tilda Thudèn | No Club | 20:46.124500 | +3:07.18600 | |
24 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 20:50.124900 | +3:11.19000 | |
25 | Elsa Pulkkinen | SK Leksand | 20:59.125800 | +3:20.19900 | |
26 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 20:59.125800 | +3:20.19900 | |
27 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 21:01.126000 | +3:22.20100 | |
28 | Astrid Kohlberg | Köla AIK | 21:02.126100 | +3:23.20200 | |
29 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GIF | 21:12.127100 | +3:33.21200 | |
30 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 21:31.129000 | +3:52.23100 | |
31 | Hilma Claesson | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 21:32.129100 | +3:53.23200 | |
32 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 21:33.129200 | +3:54.23300 | |
33 | Alice Eriksson-björling | Domnarvets Goif | 21:36.129500 | +3:57.23600 | |
34 | Greta Munters | Dala-järna IK | 21:37.129600 | +3:58.23700 | |
35 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 21:48.130700 | +4:09.24800 | |
36 | Heidi Sebjørnsen | No Club | 21:48.130700 | +4:09.24800 | |
37 | Jenny Persson | Sälens IF | 22:25.134400 | +4:46.28500 | |
38 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 22:30.134900 | +4:51.29000 | |
39 | Julia Meijer | IFK Mora SK | 22:44.136300 | +5:05.30400 | |
40 | Lilly Engman | Dala-järna IK | 22:47.136600 | +5:08.30700 | |
41 | Sofia Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:10.138900 | +5:31.33000 | |
42 | Kajsa Hindsberg | Domnarvets Goif | 23:28.140700 | +5:49.34800 | |
43 | Hanna Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:34.141300 | +5:55.35400 | |
44 | Julia Gunnarsson | Norbergs SK | 23:40.141900 | +6:01.36000 | |
45 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:49.142800 | +6:10.36900 | |
46 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:50.142900 | +6:11.37000 | |
47 | Fanny Sundin | Orsa SK | 24:00.143900 | +6:21.38000 | |
48 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid O MK | 24:02.144100 | +6:23.38200 | |
49 | Elin Ladänges | Edsbyns SK | 24:03.144200 | +6:24.38300 | |
50 | Jonna Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 24:08.144700 | +6:29.38800 | |
51 | Alma Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 24:26.146500 | +6:47.40600 | |
52 | Emma Almqvist | Särna SK | 24:45.148400 | +7:06.42500 | |
53 | Lovisa Göstas Källman | Söders SOL Tyresö | 24:52.149100 | +7:13.43200 | |
54 | Sara Berglund | IFK Grängesberg SK | 25:04.150300 | +7:25.44400 | |
55 | Tilde Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 25:17.151600 | +7:38.45700 | |
56 | Tilda Sahlberg | Trönö IK | 25:23.152200 | +7:44.46300 | |
57 | Leija Magnusson | Edsbyns SK | 25:45.154400 | +8:06.48500 | |
58 | Alma Hoffstedt Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 26:35.159400 | +8:56.53500 | |
59 | Isabella EK Skytt | Malungs IF | 26:53.161200 | +9:14.55300 | |
60 | Vilma Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 27:06.162500 | +9:27.56600 | |
61 | Ella Granås | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:07.162600 | +9:28.56700 | |
62 | Ella Gidlund Ekholm | No Club | 28:37.171600 | +10:58.65700 | |
63 | Tuva Hansson | No Club | 29:31.177000 | +11:52.71100 | |
64 | Elva Wallström | Vassunda IF | 30:16.181500 | +12:37.75600 | |
65 | Julia Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 31:11.187000 | +13:32.81100 | |
66 | Johanna Göstas | No Club | 32:08.192700 | +14:29.86800 | |
67 | Johanna Nilsson | Täby IS SK | 32:16.193500 | +14:37.87600 | |
68 | Ellen Ohrt | SOL Tranås | 34:05.204400 | +16:26.98500 | |
69 | Inger Jacobs | IFK Mora SK | 36:10.216900 | +18:31.111000 | |
70 | Esther Bardino | No Club | 36:57.221600 | +19:18.115700 | |
71 | Ruth Taylor Aurell | No Club | 37:41.226000 | +20:02.120100 | |
72 | Aline Åkerström Söderbom | No Club | 39:03.234200 | +21:24.128300 | |
73 | Océáne Muranyi | No Club | 39:18.235700 | +21:39.129800 | |
74 | Josefine Carlsson | No Club | 39:18.235700 | +21:39.129800 | |
75 | Tone Öjeskog Bakken | No Club | 40:30.242900 | +22:51.137000 | |
76 | Matilda Köpman | No Club | 41:41.250000 | +24:02.144100 | |
77 | Linea Davidsson | No Club | 41:41.250000 | +24:02.144100 | |
78 | Ella Eriksson | No Club | 41:41.250000 | +24:02.144100 | |
79 | Ida Dahlin | IFK Mora SK | 44:10.264900 | +26:31.159000 | |
80 | Gabriella Werkander | No Club | 51:32.309100 | +33:53.203200 | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 17:12.103100 | | |
2 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 17:12.103100 | | |
3 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets Goif | 17:13.103200 | +1 | |
4 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 17:20.103900 | +8.700 | |
5 | Ebbe Abrahamsson-gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 17:27.104600 | +15.1400 | |
6 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 17:35.105400 | +23.2200 | |
7 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:38.105700 | +26.2500 | |
8 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 17:51.107000 | +39.3800 | |
9 | Erik Bryne | No Club | 18:11.109000 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 18:14.109300 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 18:14.109300 | +1:02.6100 | |
12 | Hugo Ström | Dala-järna IK | 18:15.109400 | +1:03.6200 | |
13 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:20.109900 | +1:08.6700 | |
14 | Jakob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:20.109900 | +1:08.6700 | |
15 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 18:25.110400 | +1:13.7200 | |
16 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:35.111400 | +1:23.8200 | |
17 | Filip Strand | Sunne Slf | 18:40.111900 | +1:28.8700 | |
18 | Eskil Nääs Klockar | SK Leksand | 18:42.112100 | +1:30.8900 | |
19 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 18:43.112200 | +1:31.9000 | |
20 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 18:44.112300 | +1:32.9100 | |
21 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 18:45.112400 | +1:33.9200 | |
22 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 18:45.112400 | +1:33.9200 | |
23 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 18:46.112500 | +1:34.9300 | |
24 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 18:54.113300 | +1:42.10100 | |
25 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:54.113300 | +1:42.10100 | |
26 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 18:58.113700 | +1:46.10500 | |
27 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 19:01.114000 | +1:49.10800 | |
28 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 19:04.114300 | +1:52.11100 | |
29 | Lucas Wanner | No Club | 19:12.115100 | +2:00.11900 | |
30 | Ludvig Andersson Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 19:14.115300 | +2:02.12100 | |
31 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 19:19.115800 | +2:07.12600 | |
32 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid O MK | 19:26.116500 | +2:14.13300 | |
33 | Albin Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 19:41.118000 | +2:29.14800 | |
34 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 19:43.118200 | +2:31.15000 | |
35 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 19:43.118200 | +2:31.15000 | |
36 | Axel Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 19:46.118500 | +2:34.15300 | |
37 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 19:47.118600 | +2:35.15400 | |
38 | Samuel Dunder | Siljansnäs | 19:47.118600 | +2:35.15400 | |
39 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:48.118700 | +2:36.15500 | |
40 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 19:56.119500 | +2:44.16300 | |
41 | Carl-filip Köld | Medåkers IF | 19:58.119700 | +2:46.16500 | |
42 | Hugo Hindsberg | Domnarvets Goif | 20:00.119900 | +2:48.16700 | |
43 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 20:04.120300 | +2:52.17100 | |
44 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 20:16.121500 | +3:04.18300 | |
45 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 20:37.123600 | +3:25.20400 | |
46 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 21:04.126300 | +3:52.23100 | |
47 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 21:05.126400 | +3:53.23200 | |
48 | Simon Larsson | Dala-järna IK | 21:19.127800 | +4:07.24600 | |
49 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 21:22.128100 | +4:10.24900 | |
50 | Hannes Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 21:27.128600 | +4:15.25400 | |
51 | Esbjörn Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 21:45.130400 | +4:33.27200 | |
52 | Mart Andreas Rootalu | No Club | 21:54.131300 | +4:42.28100 | |
53 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 21:55.131400 | +4:43.28200 | |
54 | Niklas Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 21:57.131600 | +4:45.28400 | |
55 | Victor Petersson | Burseryds IF | 22:02.132100 | +4:50.28900 | |
56 | Anton Fors | Dala-järna IK | 22:02.132100 | +4:50.28900 | |
57 | Tor Wincent | No Club | 22:13.133200 | +5:01.30000 | |
58 | Frode Fredriksen | Norrbärke SK | 22:29.134800 | +5:17.31600 | |
59 | Ceasar Helmersson Kareld | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 22:31.135000 | +5:19.31800 | |
60 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 22:33.135200 | +5:21.32000 | |
61 | Pipar Jonas Gruvris | Siljansnäs | 22:41.136000 | +5:29.32800 | |
62 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 22:45.136400 | +5:33.33200 | |
63 | Lucas Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 23:00.137900 | +5:48.34700 | |
64 | Jon Hansson | Falu IK | 24:04.144300 | +6:52.41100 | |
65 | Wiggo Nilsson | No Club | 24:04.144300 | +6:52.41100 | |
66 | Rasmus Etander | No Club | 24:18.145700 | +7:06.42500 | |
67 | Axel Rudehill Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 24:19.145800 | +7:07.42600 | |
68 | Isaak Gustafsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 25:03.150200 | +7:51.47000 | |
69 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 27:11.163000 | +9:59.59800 | |
70 | Ludvig Lange | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 27:14.163300 | +10:02.60100 | |
71 | Markus Ljungqvist | Kexholms SK | 27:29.164800 | +10:17.61600 | |
72 | Alexander Rasmusson | No Club | 28:02.168100 | +10:50.64900 | |
73 | Axel Dickfors | No Club | 29:09.174800 | +11:57.71600 | |
74 | Pontus Hamrin | Västerås Skidklubb | 29:32.177100 | +12:20.73900 | |
75 | Edvard Sköldeberg | No Club | 34:03.204200 | +16:51.101000 | |
76 | Alfred Johansson | OK Alehof | 34:14.205300 | +17:02.102100 | |
77 | Filip Örtlund | Axa SC | 34:22.206100 | +17:10.102900 | |
78 | Frederick Kaffanke | No Club | 38:24.230300 | +21:12.127100 | |
79 | Isak Oskarsson | No Club | 42:15.253400 | +25:03.150200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 16:59.101800 | | |
2 | Mira Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 17:29.104800 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 17:31.105000 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 17:33.105200 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Moa Söderqvist | No Club | 17:36.105500 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 17:39.105800 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets Goif | 17:39.105800 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 17:39.105800 | +40.3900 | |
9 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 17:57.107600 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Sofie Karlsson Holmer | IFK Mora SK | 17:59.107800 | +1:00.5900 | |
11 | Amanda Johansson | No Club | 18:17.109600 | +1:18.7700 | |
12 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 18:32.111100 | +1:33.9200 | |
13 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 18:39.111800 | +1:40.9900 | |
14 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 18:46.112500 | +1:47.10600 | |
15 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 18:52.113100 | +1:53.11200 | |
16 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 18:54.113300 | +1:55.11400 | |
17 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 18:55.113400 | +1:56.11500 | |
18 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 18:55.113400 | +1:56.11500 | |
19 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:04.114300 | +2:05.12400 | |
20 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 19:04.114300 | +2:05.12400 | |
21 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 19:10.114900 | +2:11.13000 | |
22 | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 19:20.115900 | +2:21.14000 | |
23 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 19:22.116100 | +2:23.14200 | |
24 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 19:25.116400 | +2:26.14500 | |
25 | Ida Karlsson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 19:29.116800 | +2:30.14900 | |
26 | Agnes Åsberg | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 19:32.117100 | +2:33.15200 | |
27 | Klara Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 19:32.117100 | +2:33.15200 | |
28 | Malin Håll | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 19:42.118100 | +2:43.16200 | |
29 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:44.118300 | +2:45.16400 | |
30 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:45.118400 | +2:46.16500 | |
31 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 19:46.118500 | +2:47.16600 | |
32 | Asta Lind Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:47.118600 | +2:48.16700 | |
33 | Ida Eriksson | No Club | 19:48.118700 | +2:49.16800 | |
34 | Emma Höglund | No Club | 19:52.119100 | +2:53.17200 | |
35 | Elsa Kaipe | Falu IK | 20:02.120100 | +3:03.18200 | |
36 | Julia Forsgren | Grava SK | 20:05.120400 | +3:06.18500 | |
37 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 20:06.120500 | +3:07.18600 | |
38 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 20:08.120700 | +3:09.18800 | |
39 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs | 20:20.121900 | +3:21.20000 | |
40 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 20:24.122300 | +3:25.20400 | |
41 | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 20:26.122500 | +3:27.20600 | |
42 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 20:33.123200 | +3:34.21300 | |
43 | Ida Swärd | No Club | 20:45.124400 | +3:46.22500 | |
44 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 20:45.124400 | +3:46.22500 | |
45 | Anja Berger | Domnarvets Goif | 20:50.124900 | +3:51.23000 | |
46 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF CK | 20:50.124900 | +3:51.23000 | |
47 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 20:51.125000 | +3:52.23100 | |
48 | Lina Landström | Valbo Aif | 20:52.125100 | +3:53.23200 | |
49 | Klara Malmberg | Bjursås IK | 21:07.126600 | +4:08.24700 | |
50 | Ellen Norman | Sävedalens AIK | 21:07.126600 | +4:08.24700 | |
51 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 21:08.126700 | +4:09.24800 | |
52 | Stella Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 21:10.126900 | +4:11.25000 | |
53 | Viktoria Leandersson | No Club | 21:11.127000 | +4:12.25100 | |
54 | Alva Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 21:14.127300 | +4:15.25400 | |
55 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 21:16.127500 | +4:17.25600 | |
56 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 21:19.127800 | +4:20.25900 | |
57 | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:24.128300 | +4:25.26400 | |
58 | Thea Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 21:39.129800 | +4:40.27900 | |
59 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 21:44.130300 | +4:45.28400 | |
60 | Anna Granås | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:47.130600 | +4:48.28700 | |
61 | Lovisa Björklund | Bjursås IK | 21:49.130800 | +4:50.28900 | |
62 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 21:53.131200 | +4:54.29300 | |
63 | Frida Klar | Malungs IF | 21:54.131300 | +4:55.29400 | |
64 | Ellen Rydhult | Svegs IK | 21:56.131500 | +4:57.29600 | |
65 | Livia Claesson | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 22:00.131900 | +5:01.30000 | |
66 | Tilde Broman | IFK Mora SK | 22:34.135300 | +5:35.33400 | |
67 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | No Club | 22:53.137200 | +5:54.35300 | |
68 | Ninni Aspholm | Valbo Aif | 22:53.137200 | +5:54.35300 | |
69 | Tess Sundberg | Lillhärdals IF | 22:54.137300 | +5:55.35400 | |
70 | Nina Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 22:59.137800 | +6:00.35900 | |
71 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:03.138200 | +6:04.36300 | |
72 | Nellie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 23:13.139200 | +6:14.37300 | |
73 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 23:43.142200 | +6:44.40300 | |
74 | Felicia Vinsanius | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:46.142500 | +6:47.40600 | |
75 | Karolina Pölder | IFK Sala | 23:51.143000 | +6:52.41100 | |
76 | Saga Lilja | Orsa SK | 23:59.143800 | +7:00.41900 | |
77 | Saga Törnqvist | Väsby SK | 24:06.144500 | +7:07.42600 | |
78 | Cornelia Lingblom | IFK Sala | 24:15.145400 | +7:16.43500 | |
79 | Matilda Pettersson | Domnarvets Goif | 24:15.145400 | +7:16.43500 | |
80 | Maja Prosen | IFK Mockfjärd | 24:18.145700 | +7:19.43800 | |
81 | Tammie Sundberg | Lillhärdals IF | 24:32.147100 | +7:33.45200 | |
82 | Mathilda Järeteg | No Club | 24:33.147200 | +7:34.45300 | |
83 | Emma Mattsson | Lima IF | 25:12.151100 | +8:13.49200 | |
84 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 25:14.151300 | +8:15.49400 | |
85 | Linnéa Skantz | Vansbro AIK SK | 25:15.151400 | +8:16.49500 | |
86 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 25:21.152000 | +8:22.50100 | |
87 | Thea Boman | Häverödals SK | 25:43.154200 | +8:44.52300 | |
88 | Märta Ström | IFK Mockfjärd | 26:04.156300 | +9:05.54400 | |
89 | Johanna Dunder | Siljansnäs | 26:18.157700 | +9:19.55800 | |
90 | Alma Horneij Sohlin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 26:40.159900 | +9:41.58000 | |
91 | Hilda Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 26:45.160400 | +9:46.58500 | |
92 | Wilma Larsson | No Club | 27:12.163100 | +10:13.61200 | |
93 | Ylva Hansson | Falu IK | 27:22.164100 | +10:23.62200 | |
94 | Tilma Blomqvist | No Club | 27:39.165800 | +10:40.63900 | |
95 | Elina Mangs Banye | Kimstad Goif | 27:59.167800 | +11:00.65900 | |
96 | Sigrid Lindgren | No Club | 28:00.167900 | +11:01.66000 | |
97 | Filippa Guttke | Nyköpings OK | 28:21.170000 | +11:22.68100 | |
98 | Linn Gustafsson | Älvsby IF SK | 29:44.178300 | +12:45.76400 | |
99 | Linn Jacobs | IFK Mora SK | 30:36.183500 | +13:37.81600 | |
100 | Alice Gunnerås | IFK Mora SK | 31:54.191300 | +14:55.89400 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 14:42.88100 | | |
2 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets Goif | 14:54.89300 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 15:45.94400 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Jonatan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 15:49.94800 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 16:04.96300 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:09.96800 | +1:27.8600 | |
7 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 16:24.98300 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 16:27.98600 | +1:45.10400 | |
9 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 16:28.98700 | +1:46.10500 | |
10 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås Skidklubb | 16:29.98800 | +1:47.10600 | |
11 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 16:45.100400 | +2:03.12200 | |
12 | Edvin Söndmör | No Club | 16:50.100900 | +2:08.12700 | |
13 | Alfred Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets Goif | 16:53.101200 | +2:11.13000 | |
14 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 17:27.104600 | +2:45.16400 | |
15 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:31.105000 | +2:49.16800 | |
16 | Oliver Ryen Söndmör | No Club | 17:47.106600 | +3:05.18400 | |
17 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GIF | 17:57.107600 | +3:15.19400 | |
18 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 17:59.107800 | +3:17.19600 | |
19 | Simon Demirtas | IFK Mora SK | 18:00.107900 | +3:18.19700 | |
20 | Stian Gravdal Ustvedt | No Club | 18:06.108500 | +3:24.20300 | |
21 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 18:11.109000 | +3:29.20800 | |
22 | Ludvig Brenter | Nacka Värmdö SK | 18:13.109200 | +3:31.21000 | |
23 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 18:24.110300 | +3:42.22100 | |
24 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 18:29.110800 | +3:47.22600 | |
25 | Isak Nordanbro | Grava SK | 18:37.111600 | +3:55.23400 | |
26 | Emil Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 18:41.112000 | +3:59.23800 | |
27 | Alexander Svahn | No Club | 18:41.112000 | +3:59.23800 | |
28 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 18:57.113600 | +4:15.25400 | |
29 | Lucas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 18:59.113800 | +4:17.25600 | |
30 | Noel Stenlund | Falu IK | 18:59.113800 | +4:17.25600 | |
31 | Trond Fredriksen | Norrbärke SK | 19:03.114200 | +4:21.26000 | |
32 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 19:04.114300 | +4:22.26100 | |
33 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 19:05.114400 | +4:23.26200 | |
34 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-järna IK | 19:11.115000 | +4:29.26800 | |
35 | Albin Möllerberg | Valbo Aif | 19:11.115000 | +4:29.26800 | |
36 | Alfred Mårtensson | Falu IK | 19:11.115000 | +4:29.26800 | |
37 | Karl Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 19:12.115100 | +4:30.26900 | |
38 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 19:15.115400 | +4:33.27200 | |
39 | Tore Sandegård | No Club | 19:17.115600 | +4:35.27400 | |
40 | Arvid Jonforsen | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 19:30.116900 | +4:48.28700 | |
41 | Rasmus Hedar | Hällbybrunns IF | 19:33.117200 | +4:51.29000 | |
42 | Gustav Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 19:44.118300 | +5:02.30100 | |
43 | Alvin Sörlin | IFK Mora SK | 19:59.119800 | +5:17.31600 | |
44 | Erik Odin | Västerås Skidklubb | 20:09.120800 | +5:27.32600 | |
45 | Gustav Wickman | Preem IF | 20:13.121200 | +5:31.33000 | |
46 | Mathias Skåret | No Club | 20:16.121500 | +5:34.33300 | |
47 | Olle Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 20:19.121800 | +5:37.33600 | |
48 | Theo Sjöberg | Garphyttans IF | 20:26.122500 | +5:44.34300 | |
49 | Filip Gustavsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 20:30.122900 | +5:48.34700 | |
50 | Axel Rystedt | Södertälje Nykvarn OK | 20:39.123800 | +5:57.35600 | |
51 | Alfred Danielsson | IFK Mora SK | 20:46.124500 | +6:04.36300 | |
52 | Axel Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 20:49.124800 | +6:07.36600 | |
53 | Isak Bengtsson Grund | Korsnäs IF SK | 20:51.125000 | +6:09.36800 | |
54 | Oscar Carlsson | Gagnefs IF | 20:53.125200 | +6:11.37000 | |
55 | Gustav Eriksson | No Club | 20:53.125200 | +6:11.37000 | |
56 | Emanuel Haglund | IFK Mora SK | 21:32.129100 | +6:50.40900 | |
57 | Joel Mehammer Lannergård | Lidköpings VSK | 21:34.129300 | +6:52.41100 | |
58 | Hjalmar EL Hayek | Ärla IF | 21:40.129900 | +6:58.41700 | |
59 | Leo Magnusson | Edsbyns SK | 21:49.130800 | +7:07.42600 | |
60 | Isak Björk | No Club | 22:04.132300 | +7:22.44100 | |
61 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 22:15.133400 | +7:33.45200 | |
62 | Rasmus Görl | No Club | 22:17.133600 | +7:35.45400 | |
63 | Isak Sjödin | No Club | 22:33.135200 | +7:51.47000 | |
64 | Douglas Dahlbäck | Gustafs GOIF | 23:00.137900 | +8:18.49700 | |
65 | Ivar Jämtelid | Valbo Aif | 23:13.139200 | +8:31.51000 | |
66 | Björn Niederhauser | Lg | 23:13.139200 | +8:31.51000 | |
67 | Linus Möller | No Club | 24:18.145700 | +9:36.57500 | |
68 | Noah Bäcke | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:55.149400 | +10:13.61200 | |
69 | Gustav Wahlberg | Väse SK | 24:59.149800 | +10:17.61600 | |
70 | Albin Paulsson | OK Löftan | 25:00.149900 | +10:18.61700 | |
71 | Timur Grinev | No Club | 25:19.151800 | +10:37.63600 | |
72 | Jesper Åberg | Rembo IK | 26:15.157400 | +11:33.69200 | |
73 | Isak Eriksson | No Club | 26:17.157600 | +11:35.69400 | |
74 | Tobias Lange | No Club | 26:42.160100 | +12:00.71900 | |
75 | Isak Vinsanius | Västerås Skidklubb | 27:01.162000 | +12:19.73800 | |
76 | Emil Persson | No Club | 27:04.162300 | +12:22.74100 | |
77 | Johannes Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:07.162600 | +12:25.74400 | |
78 | Samuel Norberg | IFK Mora SK | 28:43.172200 | +14:01.84000 | |
79 | Denniz Stenby | No Club | 28:47.172600 | +14:05.84400 | |
80 | Linus Landin | No Club | 29:00.173900 | +14:18.85700 | |
81 | Vilhelm Nordgaard | No Club | 29:23.176200 | +14:41.88000 | |
82 | Rufus Steiner | No Club | 30:10.180900 | +15:28.92700 | |
83 | Teo Sjögren | No Club | 31:35.189400 | +16:53.101200 | |
84 | Devin Fandén | No Club | 43:06.258500 | +28:24.170300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 11:31.69000 | | |
2 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 12:27.74600 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:34.75300 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets Goif | 12:51.77000 | +1:20.7900 | |
5 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 13:00.77900 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 13:01.78000 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Lova Masapärs | No Club | 13:05.78400 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:11.79000 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-järna IK | 13:11.79000 | +1:40.9900 | |
10 | Stella Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 13:11.79000 | +1:40.9900 | |
11 | Ella Nordanbro | Grava SK | 13:26.80500 | +1:55.11400 | |
12 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 13:39.81800 | +2:08.12700 | |
13 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 13:41.82000 | +2:10.12900 | |
14 | Evelina Åhl | IFK Mora SK | 13:43.82200 | +2:12.13100 | |
15 | Vera Hoffstedt Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 13:54.83300 | +2:23.14200 | |
16 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:57.83600 | +2:26.14500 | |
17 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 13:59.83800 | +2:28.14700 | |
18 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 14:01.84000 | +2:30.14900 | |
19 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 14:11.85000 | +2:40.15900 | |
20 | Signe Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets Goif | 14:13.85200 | +2:42.16100 | |
21 | Fannie Strand | Sunne Slf | 14:17.85600 | +2:46.16500 | |
22 | Lovisa Eriksson Hammare | Orsa SK | 14:35.87400 | +3:04.18300 | |
23 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 14:38.87700 | +3:07.18600 | |
24 | Ebba Karlsson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 14:39.87800 | +3:08.18700 | |
25 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 14:41.88000 | +3:10.18900 | |
26 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 14:55.89400 | +3:24.20300 | |
27 | Nellie EK | Brovallens IF | 14:58.89700 | +3:27.20600 | |
28 | Ida Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 15:05.90400 | +3:34.21300 | |
29 | Linnea Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:25.92400 | +3:54.23300 | |
30 | Mira Eriksson | No Club | 15:32.93100 | +4:01.24000 | |
31 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 15:43.94200 | +4:12.25100 | |
32 | Amanda Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:57.95600 | +4:26.26500 | |
33 | Elin Fors | Dala-järna IK | 16:00.95900 | +4:29.26800 | |
34 | Elin Olsson | Lillhärdals IF | 16:01.96000 | +4:30.26900 | |
35 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:05.96400 | +4:34.27300 | |
36 | Svea Mopers | IFK Mora SK | 16:09.96800 | +4:38.27700 | |
37 | Hanna Höglund | No Club | 16:35.99400 | +5:04.30300 | |
38 | Elsa Mattsson | Lima IF | 16:37.99600 | +5:06.30500 | |
39 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 16:40.99900 | +5:09.30800 | |
40 | Julia Sjödin | Nynäs IK | 16:41.100000 | +5:10.30900 | |
41 | Elina Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 16:43.100200 | +5:12.31100 | |
42 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets Goif | 16:46.100500 | +5:15.31400 | |
43 | Lina Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 16:51.101000 | +5:20.31900 | |
44 | Simone Moverare | Ikj Haninge | 17:19.103800 | +5:48.34700 | |
45 | Miriam Moverare | Ikj Haninge | 17:44.106300 | +6:13.37200 | |
46 | Thea Tidlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 17:46.106500 | +6:15.37400 | |
47 | Allis Palmér | Hällbybrunns IF | 17:47.106600 | +6:16.37500 | |
48 | Elsa Stjernsten | Rembo IK | 17:57.107600 | +6:26.38500 | |
49 | Elin Nisén | Orsa SK | 18:10.108900 | +6:39.39800 | |
50 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 18:11.109000 | +6:40.39900 | |
51 | Anastasija Broman | IFK Mora SK | 18:15.109400 | +6:44.40300 | |
52 | Tilde Larsson | Orsa SK | 18:18.109700 | +6:47.40600 | |
53 | Ella Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:18.109700 | +6:47.40600 | |
54 | Hedvig EL Hayek | Ärla IF | 18:35.111400 | +7:04.42300 | |
55 | Ellen Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 18:35.111400 | +7:04.42300 | |
56 | Amilia Moverare | No Club | 18:43.112200 | +7:12.43100 | |
57 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 18:48.112700 | +7:17.43600 | |
58 | Frida Brudin | IFK Mora SK | 18:53.113200 | +7:22.44100 | |
59 | Maya Wikman | No Club | 18:59.113800 | +7:28.44700 | |
60 | Amanda Lind | Rembo IK | 19:02.114100 | +7:31.45000 | |
61 | Wilma Törnqvist | Väsby SK | 19:16.115500 | +7:45.46400 | |
62 | Ingvild Ryen | No Club | 19:46.118500 | +8:15.49400 | |
63 | Linnea Sandström | OK | 20:04.120300 | +8:33.51200 | |
64 | Sanna Rådahl | Vindrarps SK | 20:24.122300 | +8:53.53200 | |
65 | Alicia Aalo | No Club | 20:54.125300 | +9:23.56200 | |
66 | Amalie Skåret | No Club | 20:54.125300 | +9:23.56200 | |
67 | Olivia Ulfvin | No Club | 21:52.131100 | +10:21.62000 | |
68 | Svea Lindgren | No Club | 22:19.133800 | +10:48.64700 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 573[
]