Visar resultat 501 till 767 av 767[
]
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
16 | Kent Mårtensson | Ekshärads SF | 3:20:43.1204200 | +1:00:02.360100 | 44.5p |
17 | Per Börjesson | Östansjö SK | 3:20:59.1205800 | +1:00:18.361700 | 44.4p |
18 | Oddvar Flobergsundet | Norway | 3:24:48.1228700 | +1:04:07.384600 | 43.5p |
19 | Henrik Rydberg | Norbergs OK | 3:26:27.1238600 | +1:05:46.394500 | 43.1p |
20 | Svante Lennartsson | Enköpings AIF | 3:30:40.1263900 | +1:09:59.419800 | 42.1p |
21 | Sven Larsson | Särna SK | 3:32:18.1273700 | +1:11:37.429600 | 41.7p |
22 | Rune Sjöö | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:08:16.1849500 | +2:47:35.1005400 | 27.7p |
- | Ross Ekström | Sunne SLF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Karl-Gustav Nilsson | Markaryds FK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Dan Larsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bo Fredriksson | Sundborns GoIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bo Olsson | Grycksbo IF OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leif Eriksson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulrica PERSSON | Sunne SLF | 2:08:36.771500 | | 71.4p |
2 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:09:50.778900 | +1:14.7300 | 70.7p |
3 | Catharina Ramhult | Ulricehamns IF | 2:09:51.779000 | +1:15.7400 | 70.7p |
4 | Anna Svärdström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:17:07.822600 | +8:31.51000 | 67.0p |
5 | Kristina LYCKE | Malungs IF | 2:17:36.825500 | +9:00.53900 | 66.7p |
6 | Sara Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 2:18:42.832100 | +10:06.60500 | 66.2p |
7 | Sandra Bierfeldt | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:20:47.844600 | +12:11.73000 | 65.2p |
8 | Olivia HANSSON | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:23:09.858800 | +14:33.87200 | 64.2p |
9 | Anna Mattsson | Axa SC | 2:27:50.886900 | +19:14.115300 | 62.1p |
10 | Elin Fjellström | Garphyttans IF | 2:30:42.904100 | +22:06.132500 | 60.9p |
11 | Erika Lättnyboe | IK Stern | 2:36:35.939400 | +27:59.167800 | 58.7p |
12 | Hanna Laxholm | Team Ormsalva | 2:41:53.971200 | +33:17.199600 | 56.7p |
13 | Lova Hermansson | Norrbärke SK | 2:45:21.992000 | +36:45.220400 | 55.5p |
14 | Jenny Rådström | SK Bore | 2:47:41.1006000 | +39:05.234400 | 54.8p |
15 | Andrea Skott Dahlgren | Funäsdalens IF | 2:52:04.1032300 | +43:28.260700 | 53.4p |
16 | Helena Päbel | Järbo IF | 2:52:54.1037300 | +44:18.265700 | 53.1p |
17 | Victoria Allm | Håfreströms IF | 3:00:02.1080100 | +51:26.308500 | 51.0p |
18 | Malin Enarsson | Malungs IF | 3:01:18.1087700 | +52:42.316100 | 50.7p |
19 | Ida Andersson | IK Stern | 3:01:49.1090800 | +53:13.319200 | 50.5p |
20 | Emma Holmström | IFK Mora SK | 3:03:10.1098900 | +54:34.327300 | 50.1p |
21 | Cecilia Lyche | IK Stern | 3:06:40.1119900 | +58:04.348300 | 49.2p |
22 | Patricia Björk | Lima IF | 3:07:33.1125200 | +58:57.353600 | 49.0p |
23 | Belinda Johansson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 3:29:57.1259600 | +1:21:21.488000 | 43.7p |
24 | Sandra Öhrström | Sundbybergs IK | 3:34:37.1287600 | +1:26:01.516000 | 42.8p |
25 | Elin Pestat | IK Stern | 3:35:20.1291900 | +1:26:44.520300 | 42.6p |
26 | Monica Hansson | Gävle | 3:59:23.1436200 | +1:50:47.664600 | 38.4p |
27 | Åsa Hellman | IK Stern | 4:12:26.1514500 | +2:03:50.742900 | 36.4p |
28 | Elin Karlsson | Bullarens GOIF | 4:16:14.1537300 | +2:07:38.765700 | 35.8p |
29 | Hanna Börjesson | IK Stern | 4:19:08.1554700 | +2:10:32.783100 | 35.4p |
30 | Lovisa Pettersson | IFK Mora SK | 5:22:01.1932000 | +3:13:25.1160400 | 28.5p |
- | Kajsa Johansson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kajsa Dahlberg | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Björn | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Morell | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Eriksson | Mattila IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisa Sjölund | Bromma | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carina Lagerlöf | Malungs SK | 2:19:01.834000 | | 66.1p |
2 | Minna Glemmelundvall | Åf SK | 2:41:22.968100 | +22:21.134000 | 56.9p |
3 | Anna Hallén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:42:08.972700 | +23:07.138600 | 56.6p |
4 | Lise Winberg Olsen | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:48:46.1012500 | +29:45.178400 | 54.4p |
5 | Karin Öiestad | IK Stern | 2:54:13.1045200 | +35:12.211100 | 52.7p |
6 | Pernilla Olsson | Kristinehamns OK | 2:54:17.1045600 | +35:16.211500 | 52.7p |
7 | Therese Häggsjö | Herrljunga Skid o OL | 3:02:46.1096500 | +43:45.262400 | 50.2p |
8 | Ewa Olsson | Sunne SLF | 3:04:39.1107800 | +45:38.273700 | 49.7p |
9 | Karin Nordling | IK Stern | 3:21:14.1207300 | +1:02:13.373200 | 45.6p |
10 | Madeleine Dernfält | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:50:58.1385700 | +1:31:57.551600 | 39.8p |
11 | Linda Korpås | Herrljunga Skid o OL | 3:52:11.1393000 | +1:33:10.558900 | 39.6p |
12 | Marie Malm | Storviks IF | 4:00:32.1443100 | +1:41:31.609000 | 38.2p |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla IS | 2:55:02.1050100 | | 52.5p |
2 | Susanne Hallner | IK Stern | 2:55:23.1052200 | +21.2000 | 52.4p |
3 | Clara Hellström | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:57:51.1067000 | +2:49.16800 | 51.6p |
4 | Kajsa Olsson | Hagfors SF | 2:58:57.1073600 | +3:55.23400 | 51.3p |
5 | Charlotte Larsson | Axa SC | 3:16:50.1180900 | +21:48.130700 | 46.7p |
6 | Petra Wikström | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:17:41.1186000 | +22:39.135800 | 46.5p |
7 | Karin Mckee | IK Stern | 3:26:05.1236400 | +31:03.186200 | 44.6p |
8 | Lisa Jensäter | IK Stern | 3:26:26.1238500 | +31:24.188300 | 44.5p |
9 | Caroline Setterwall | Norbergs OK | 3:29:21.1256000 | +34:19.205800 | 43.9p |
10 | Pernilla Grim | Sisu Forshaga SK | 3:29:39.1257800 | +34:37.207600 | 43.8p |
11 | Christina Emilsson | SK Bore | 3:29:43.1258200 | +34:41.208000 | 43.8p |
12 | Margareta Östensson | Sälens IF | 3:46:37.1359600 | +51:35.309400 | 40.5p |
13 | Jessica Johansson | IK Stern | 3:49:58.1379700 | +54:56.329500 | 39.9p |
- | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carolina Edwall | Malungs IF | 2:57:38.1065700 | | 51.1p |
2 | Christine Hargin | Åkersberga | 3:20:28.1202700 | +22:50.136900 | 44.5p |
3 | Maria Forssten | OK Gipen | 3:23:49.1222800 | +26:11.157000 | 43.7p |
4 | Emma Vidarsson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:26:00.1235900 | +28:22.170100 | 43.2p |
5 | Linda Strandberg | AXA SC | 3:29:41.1258000 | +32:03.192200 | 42.3p |
6 | Veronica Modin | Filipstads SF | 4:02:30.1454900 | +1:04:52.389100 | 36.0p |
7 | My Lindblad | Malmö | 4:07:11.1483000 | +1:09:33.417200 | 35.3p |
8 | Lisa Enarsson | Stockholm | 4:26:53.1601200 | +1:29:15.535400 | 32.4p |
9 | Hanna Zetterlund | Hällingsjö | 4:34:31.1647000 | +1:36:53.581200 | 31.4p |
10 | Kim Ekberg | Sundbybergs IK | 4:42:27.1694600 | +1:44:49.628800 | 30.5p |
- | Madelene Eriksson | Mora | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Karin Petti | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sarah Bauer | Falun | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oscar Lundkvist | Almby IK | 2:45:00.989900 | | 55.6p |
2 | Anders Bröderman | Grycksbo IF OK | 2:46:20.997900 | +1:20.7900 | 55.1p |
3 | Richard Matsson | Bullarens GOIF | 2:49:12.1015100 | +4:12.25100 | 54.0p |
4 | Rickard Jansson | Säffle SK | 2:49:17.1015600 | +4:17.25600 | 54.0p |
5 | Henrik Granlund | Lima IF | 2:52:16.1033500 | +7:16.43500 | 52.9p |
6 | Patrik Qvicker | Sälens IF | 2:53:37.1041600 | +8:37.51600 | 52.5p |
7 | Viktor Garp | Team Garp | 2:53:42.1042100 | +8:42.52100 | 52.4p |
8 | Richard Bergeå | Säter | 2:59:46.1078500 | +14:46.88500 | 50.4p |
9 | Torbjörn Skogsmark | Axa SC | 3:01:20.1087900 | +16:20.97900 | 49.9p |
10 | Lars Ekblom | Råda IK | 3:02:53.1097200 | +17:53.107200 | 49.4p |
11 | Bo Garp | Team Garp | 3:04:39.1107800 | +19:39.117800 | 48.9p |
12 | Gustaf Kvarnvik | Gnosjö FK | 3:04:56.1109500 | +19:56.119500 | 48.8p |
13 | Tommy Norén | Blomskogs IF | 3:06:01.1116000 | +21:01.126000 | 48.5p |
14 | Oskar Lyding | SK Bore | 3:07:17.1123600 | +22:17.133600 | 48.1p |
15 | Peter Englund | Forsbacka IK | 3:08:15.1129400 | +23:15.139400 | 47.8p |
16 | Peter Nygårds | Axa SC | 3:08:55.1133400 | +23:55.143400 | 47.6p |
17 | Erik Fändriks | Leksand | 3:11:53.1151200 | +26:53.161200 | 46.8p |
18 | Karl-magnus Berglund | Mellerud | 3:11:58.1151700 | +26:58.161700 | 46.8p |
19 | Fredrik Lindbergsson | Enebyberg | 3:12:03.1152200 | +27:03.162200 | 46.7p |
20 | Johan Garp | Team Garp | 3:13:20.1159900 | +28:20.169900 | 46.4p |
21 | Ilgner Fabian | Berber IS | 3:15:38.1173700 | +30:38.183700 | 45.8p |
22 | Teddy Lindberg | Brovallens IF | 3:16:36.1179500 | +31:36.189500 | 45.5p |
23 | Jimmy Ingvarsson | Adsum Revisorer & Företagskonsulter AB | 3:18:21.1190000 | +33:21.200000 | 45.1p |
24 | Gunnar Levin | Falun | 3:18:39.1191800 | +33:39.201800 | 45.0p |
25 | Marcus Möllenberg | Malungs IF | 3:18:43.1192200 | +33:43.202200 | 45.0p |
26 | Per Jansson | Åkersberga | 3:20:32.1203100 | +35:32.213100 | 44.5p |
27 | Henrik Nordin | Lindesberg | 3:21:55.1211400 | +36:55.221400 | 44.2p |
28 | Mathias Kuhlman | Bima-Ski | 3:27:04.1242300 | +42:04.252300 | 42.9p |
29 | Fabian Hästbacka | Avesta | 3:28:35.1251400 | +43:35.261400 | 42.6p |
30 | Joakim Fredriksson | Bromma | 3:30:09.1260800 | +45:09.270800 | 42.2p |
31 | Kent Karlsson | Karlstad | 3:30:55.1265400 | +45:55.275400 | 42.1p |
32 | Claes Larsson | Götene | 3:33:36.1281500 | +48:36.291500 | 41.5p |
33 | Tomas Selkman | Sunnansjö IK | 3:33:46.1282500 | +48:46.292500 | 41.4p |
34 | Fredrik Andersson | Göteborg | 3:33:59.1283800 | +48:59.293800 | 41.4p |
35 | Magnus Wallberg | Stockholm | 3:34:04.1284300 | +49:04.294300 | 41.4p |
36 | Per Westerlund | Malungs IF | 3:34:52.1289100 | +49:52.299100 | 41.2p |
37 | Claes Granlund | Malungs IF | 3:37:11.1303000 | +52:11.313000 | 40.7p |
38 | Michael Huhtanen | Axa SC | 3:37:19.1303800 | +52:19.313800 | 40.7p |
39 | Johan Nordling | No Club | 3:38:32.1311100 | +53:32.321100 | 40.4p |
40 | Andreas Eriksson | Mora | 3:41:51.1331000 | +56:51.341000 | 39.7p |
41 | Marco Coenradi | No Club | 3:45:23.1352200 | +1:00:23.362200 | 39.1p |
42 | Mikael Pettersson | Oslo | 3:46:37.1359600 | +1:01:37.369600 | 38.8p |
43 | Jonas Westbom | Stora Skedvi IK | 3:46:57.1361600 | +1:01:57.371600 | 38.8p |
44 | Jan Kristoffersson | Säffle SK | 3:48:41.1372000 | +1:03:41.382000 | 38.4p |
45 | Kristoffer Sandh | Mora | 3:49:46.1378500 | +1:04:46.388500 | 38.2p |
46 | Nils-henric Engström | Sunne SLF | 3:50:43.1384200 | +1:05:43.394200 | 38.0p |
47 | Gert-Ove Svensson | Kumla SF | 3:51:03.1386200 | +1:06:03.396200 | 38.0p |
48 | Tony Garmero | Axa SC | 3:51:08.1386700 | +1:06:08.396700 | 38.0p |
49 | Jan Pettersson | IFK Mora SK | 3:51:23.1388200 | +1:06:23.398200 | 37.9p |
50 | Robert Losbjer | Lima IF | 3:53:43.1402200 | +1:08:43.412200 | 37.5p |
51 | Arne Dahlberg | Axa SC | 3:54:34.1407300 | +1:09:34.417300 | 37.4p |
52 | Pär Dahlqvist | Örebro | 3:54:56.1409500 | +1:09:56.419500 | 37.3p |
53 | Marcus Sevén | Bankeryds Skid o Mk | 3:55:52.1415100 | +1:10:52.425100 | 37.1p |
54 | Emil Hägerlund | Ludvika | 3:56:25.1418400 | +1:11:25.428400 | 37.0p |
55 | Thomas Eriksson | Stockholm | 3:57:14.1423300 | +1:12:14.433300 | 36.9p |
56 | Niklas Iversen | Farsta | 3:58:27.1430600 | +1:13:27.440600 | 36.7p |
57 | Mattias Gustafsson | Lidköping | 3:58:30.1430900 | +1:13:30.440900 | 36.7p |
58 | Johan Moquist | Åkersberga SK | 3:59:12.1435100 | +1:14:12.445100 | 36.6p |
58 | Carl-Johan Moquist | Åkersberga SK | 3:59:12.1435100 | +1:14:12.445100 | 36.6p |
60 | Tobias Ogard | Malmö | 4:05:01.1470000 | +1:20:01.480000 | 35.6p |
61 | Nils Petersson | Falun | 4:05:29.1472800 | +1:20:29.482800 | 35.5p |
62 | Jacob Jansson | No Club | 4:05:54.1475300 | +1:20:54.485300 | 35.5p |
63 | Erik Finnkvist | Hagfors | 4:21:38.1569700 | +1:36:38.579700 | 33.1p |
64 | Ola Petersson | Molkoms SK | 4:28:02.1608100 | +1:43:02.618100 | 32.3p |
65 | Patrik Söderberg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 4:33:29.1640800 | +1:48:29.650800 | 31.6p |
66 | Peter Bonde | Scania IF | 4:35:45.1654400 | +1:50:45.664400 | 31.3p |
67 | Daniel Malmqvist | Scania IF | 4:35:46.1654500 | +1:50:46.664500 | 31.3p |
68 | Jonathan Fyrö | Motala Aif SK | 4:37:27.1664600 | +1:52:27.674600 | 31.1p |
- | Anders Karlsson | Årjäng | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Martin Hansen | Kolding | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fredrik Wallinder | Motala Aif SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Henrik Söderberg | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Niclas Brunnberg | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | David Gustavsson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Henrik Holmberg | Elvenite AB | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Peter Svensson | Finnskogarnas SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hans Jochens | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Olowson | Johannebergs Scoutkår IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Holm | AXA SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ove Johansson | Boda Kyrkby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Schenk | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Petti | Atea AB | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jani Timonen | Adsum Revisorer & Företagskonsulter AB | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jill Nordby | Åmotfors IF | 1:07:32.405100 | | 60.9p |
2 | Linda Bengtsson | SK Bore | 1:11:13.427200 | +3:41.22000 | 57.7p |
3 | Lisa Hallberg | Falun | 1:11:22.428100 | +3:50.22900 | 57.6p |
4 | Jennie Halvarsson | Finspång | 1:14:03.444200 | +6:31.39000 | 55.5p |
5 | Lisa Heens | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:14:46.448500 | +7:14.43300 | 55.0p |
6 | Daniela Profir | Bromma | 1:14:59.449800 | +7:27.44600 | 54.8p |
7 | Linnea Hansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:16:55.461400 | +9:23.56200 | 53.4p |
8 | Victoria Eriksson | Norrbärke SK | 1:17:24.464300 | +9:52.59100 | 53.1p |
9 | Berit Bergqvists | Malungs IF | 1:18:28.470700 | +10:56.65500 | 52.4p |
10 | Jessica Göstasson | Lima IF | 1:18:52.473100 | +11:20.67900 | 52.1p |
11 | Susanne Tranberg | Malungs IF | 1:20:25.482400 | +12:53.77200 | 51.1p |
12 | Elin Trapp | Liko Sport | 1:21:15.487400 | +13:43.82200 | 50.6p |
13 | Maria Nyberg | Dala-Järna IK | 1:21:33.489200 | +14:01.84000 | 50.4p |
14 | Heidi Skåret | No Club | 1:22:30.494900 | +14:58.89700 | 49.8p |
15 | Helene Algotsson | Lima IF | 1:22:38.495700 | +15:06.90500 | 49.7p |
16 | Helena Blom | Dala-Järna IK | 1:22:44.496300 | +15:12.91100 | 49.7p |
17 | Johanna Holmén | Falu IK | 1:24:54.509300 | +17:22.104100 | 48.4p |
18 | Ann Hermanssonalm | Örebro | 1:25:06.510500 | +17:34.105300 | 48.3p |
19 | Anna Karlsson | Skövde | 1:25:41.514000 | +18:09.108800 | 48.0p |
20 | Maria Jönsson | IK Stern | 1:26:17.517600 | +18:45.112400 | 47.6p |
21 | Vanda Kuthanova | Fagersta | 1:27:07.522600 | +19:35.117400 | 47.2p |
22 | Torun Pettersson | Borås SK | 1:28:59.533800 | +21:27.128600 | 46.2p |
23 | Ellen Nyhlin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:30:00.539900 | +22:28.134700 | 45.7p |
24 | Anna Löthman | Sollentuna | 1:30:13.541200 | +22:41.136000 | 45.6p |
25 | Emelie Tapio | Gillberga SK | 1:30:36.543500 | +23:04.138300 | 45.4p |
26 | Emma Eriksson | Äppelbo AIK | 1:31:10.546900 | +23:38.141700 | 45.1p |
27 | Helena Edlund | Alnö Race Team | 1:33:29.560800 | +25:57.155600 | 44.0p |
28 | Kristina Jonsson Baars | Falun | 1:33:34.561300 | +26:02.156100 | 43.9p |
29 | Jessica Hallblad | Axa SC | 1:34:05.564400 | +26:33.159200 | 43.7p |
30 | Pia-Marit Ekström | IK Rex | 1:34:08.564700 | +26:36.159500 | 43.7p |
31 | Sofia Skoglund | Hällefors SK | 1:34:38.567700 | +27:06.162500 | 43.4p |
32 | Julia Kabo | Mora | 1:35:47.574600 | +28:15.169400 | 42.9p |
33 | Christina Lech | Torsby | 1:36:06.576500 | +28:34.171300 | 42.8p |
34 | Johanna Dalin | Ställbergs IK | 1:36:12.577100 | +28:40.171900 | 42.7p |
35 | Olivia Ceréus | Täby | 1:40:58.605700 | +33:26.200500 | 40.7p |
36 | Emilia Norell | Domnarvets Goif | 1:42:50.616900 | +35:18.211700 | 40.0p |
37 | Åsa Grönqvist | Adsum Revisorer & Företagskonsulter AB | 1:45:58.635700 | +38:26.230500 | 38.8p |
38 | Therese Sundler | Hammarö GF | 1:46:27.638600 | +38:55.233400 | 38.6p |
39 | Katarina Hammar Sjöberg | Täby | 1:47:13.643200 | +39:41.238000 | 38.3p |
40 | Birgit Hilbig | Bima-Ski | 1:47:14.643300 | +39:42.238100 | 38.3p |
41 | Camilla Holmgren | Sälen | 1:50:08.660700 | +42:36.255500 | 37.3p |
42 | Maria Henriksson | Hagfors | 1:50:08.660700 | +42:36.255500 | 37.3p |
43 | Berit Hordvik | Greece | 1:50:59.665800 | +43:27.260600 | 37.0p |
44 | Amanda Klasafornhammar | Stockholm | 1:53:14.679300 | +45:42.274100 | 36.3p |
45 | Kerstin Nilsson | Markaryds FK | 1:54:51.689000 | +47:19.283800 | 35.8p |
46 | Andréa Vandeetjen | Leksand | 2:06:02.756100 | +58:30.350900 | 32.6p |
47 | Linda Larsson | Främmestads IK | 2:07:49.766800 | +1:00:17.361600 | 32.2p |
48 | Lisbeth Olofsson | Bengtsfors | 2:10:37.783600 | +1:03:05.378400 | 31.5p |
49 | Carolina Gård | Gillberga SK | 2:13:04.798300 | +1:05:32.393100 | 30.9p |
50 | Carina Eriksdotter | Stockholm | 2:24:56.869500 | +1:17:24.464300 | 28.4p |
51 | Josefin Engström | Äppelbo AIK | 2:26:14.877300 | +1:18:42.472100 | 28.1p |
52 | Eva-Maria Svensson | Johannebergs Scoutkår IF | 2:33:18.919700 | +1:25:46.514500 | 26.8p |
53 | Agneta Schmidt | Johannebergs Scoutkår IF | 3:14:21.1166000 | +2:06:49.760800 | 21.2p |
- | Anna Johansson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malin Nilsson | Cd Entreprenad | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nathalie Johansson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Ekholm | Nyköping | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karin Persson | Malungsfors | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Lundberg | SK Bore | 1:02:38.375700 | | 65.6p |
2 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 1:04:17.385600 | +1:39.9800 | 63.9p |
3 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 1:04:20.385900 | +1:42.10100 | 63.9p |
4 | Magnus Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:05:23.392200 | +2:45.16400 | 62.9p |
5 | Viktor Henriksson | Sunne slf | 1:07:21.404000 | +4:43.28200 | 61.0p |
6 | Richard Nilsson | Cd Entreprenad | 1:08:44.412300 | +6:06.36500 | 59.8p |
7 | Klas Öberg | Täby | 1:10:38.423700 | +8:00.47900 | 58.2p |
8 | Lars Eriksson | Mora | 1:10:41.424000 | +8:03.48200 | 58.2p |
9 | Sven Andersson | Sveden Trä IF | 1:12:56.437500 | +10:18.61700 | 56.4p |
10 | Henrik Tranberg | Malungs IF | 1:13:03.438200 | +10:25.62400 | 56.3p |
11 | Hans-eric Hansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:14:31.447000 | +11:53.71200 | 55.2p |
12 | Sebastian Tapio | Gillberga SK | 1:14:39.447800 | +12:01.72000 | 55.1p |
13 | Tobias Spånberg | Malungs IF | 1:15:17.451600 | +12:39.75800 | 54.6p |
14 | Johan Blom | Dala-Järna IK | 1:15:40.453900 | +13:02.78100 | 54.3p |
15 | Pontus Halldin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:15:46.454500 | +13:08.78700 | 54.3p |
16 | Axel Ekström | IK Rex | 1:16:55.461400 | +14:17.85600 | 53.4p |
17 | Mattias Modeen | Forsmo IF | 1:18:19.469800 | +15:41.94000 | 52.5p |
18 | Jan Hermansson | Ccm Reebok | 1:20:19.481800 | +17:41.106000 | 51.2p |
19 | Marcus Bond | Gävle | 1:21:35.489400 | +18:57.113600 | 50.4p |
20 | Kristian Adolfsson | Borås SK | 1:22:57.497600 | +20:19.121800 | 49.6p |
21 | John-Eric Nilsson | Wermlandslarm AB | 1:30:24.542300 | +27:46.166500 | 45.5p |
22 | Hasse Appelros | Gränums IF | 1:30:51.545000 | +28:13.169200 | 45.2p |
23 | Erland Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:30:56.545500 | +28:18.169700 | 45.2p |
24 | Lars Jonell | Falu IK | 1:30:57.545600 | +28:19.169800 | 45.2p |
25 | Thomas Fehrm | Mif Skidor | 1:37:43.586200 | +35:05.210400 | 42.1p |
26 | Jonne Einarsson | Malungs IF | 1:39:02.594100 | +36:24.218300 | 41.5p |
27 | Roland Kvarnström | IFK Djura | 1:39:51.599000 | +37:13.223200 | 41.2p |
28 | Niclas Bergqvist | Åmål | 1:40:31.603000 | +37:53.227200 | 40.9p |
29 | Ulf Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 1:44:00.623900 | +41:22.248100 | 39.5p |
30 | Bo Adolfsson | IK Ymer | 1:50:04.660300 | +47:26.284500 | 37.3p |
31 | Roger Thomasson | Östmarks IF | 1:53:54.683300 | +51:16.307500 | 36.1p |
32 | Lars Niss-Jonsson | Malungs IF | 1:54:01.684000 | +51:23.308200 | 36.1p |
33 | Anders Bengtsson | IFK Likenäs | 1:54:25.686400 | +51:47.310600 | 35.9p |
34 | Per-Owe Hvitfeldt | Lidingö | 2:00:32.723100 | +57:54.347300 | 34.1p |
35 | Ahmed Said | Liko Sport | 2:28:53.893200 | +1:26:15.517400 | 27.6p |
- | Peter Olsson | Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Nybo Brekling | København SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ronny Hellström | Vansbro AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Visar resultat 501 till 767 av 767[
]