30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Ulmestål | Ronneby OK | 1:36:49.580800 | 69.1p | |
- | Lars-göran Folkesson | Ronneby OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karl-Olof Lexe | Gränums IF | 1:41:36.609500 | 65.8p | |
2 | Tony Henriksson | Ronneby OK | 1:46:05.636400 | +4:29.26800 | 63.0p |
3 | Åke Larsson | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 1:50:53.665200 | +9:17.55600 | 60.3p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Torbjörn Appelros | Gränums IF | 1:56:13.697200 | 57.5p | |
2 | Lars-Göran Månsson | Karlskrona SOK | 2:03:34.741300 | +7:21.44000 | 54.1p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 1:58:01.708000 | 56.7p | |
2 | Rainer Ylitalo | Gränums IF | 2:05:01.750000 | +7:00.41900 | 53.5p |
3 | Sven Svensson | Ronneby OK | 2:26:33.879200 | +28:32.171100 | 45.6p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | Ronneby OK | 1:09:49.418800 | ||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 1:08:03.408200 | ||
2 | Jakob Ringius | Karlskrona SOK | 1:16:40.459900 | +8:37.51600 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 20:50.124900 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Ahlford | Ronneby OK | 16:25.98400 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Mathisson | Ronneby OK | 13:44.82300 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 9:45.58400 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Hedman | Karlskrona SOK | 10:12.61100 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Eriksson | Ronneby OK | 5:52.35100 | ||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Trulsson | Härlövs IF | 1:42:47.616600 | 65.1p | |
2 | Jakob Svensson | Härlövs IF | 1:53:45.682400 | +10:58.65700 | 58.8p |
3 | Anders Persson | Tormestorps IF | 1:56:29.698800 | +13:42.82100 | 57.4p |
4 | Niklas Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 1:59:14.715300 | +16:27.98600 | 56.1p |
5 | Mikael Svensson | No Club | 2:09:45.778400 | +26:58.161700 | 51.5p |
6 | Magnus Darin | Härlövs IF | 2:24:37.867600 | +41:50.250900 | 46.2p |
7 | Mårten Nobin | Tormestorps IF | 2:47:15.1003400 | +1:04:28.386700 | 40.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Gunnarsson | Ryssbergets IK | 41:08.246700 | ||
2 | Andreas Jonsson | No Club | 44:53.269200 | +3:45.22400 | |
3 | Anna-karin Löfdahl | No Club | 1:01:14.367300 | +20:06.120500 |