40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olof Sundström | Danderyd | 2:11:59.791800 | 71.2p | |
2 | Matti Näslund | Stockholm | 2:17:48.826700 | +5:49.34800 | 68.2p |
3 | Markus Eriksson | Uppsala | 2:21:44.850300 | +9:45.58400 | 66.3p |
4 | Stefan Pettersson | Uppsala | 2:32:11.913000 | +20:12.121100 | 61.8p |
5 | Fredrik Almesjö | Uppsala | 2:40:23.962200 | +28:24.170300 | 58.6p |
6 | Erik Lidegran | Sundbybergs IK | 2:44:29.986800 | +32:30.194900 | 57.1p |
7 | Göran Larsson | Vallentuna | 2:52:22.1034100 | +40:23.242200 | 54.5p |
8 | Tor Briseid | Tyresö | 2:53:41.1042000 | +41:42.250100 | 54.1p |
9 | Stefan Mutas | Storvreta IK | 3:01:22.1088100 | +49:23.296200 | 51.8p |
10 | Anders Granlund | Österåker | 3:03:15.1099400 | +51:16.307500 | 51.3p |
11 | Jan Winberg | Täby IS SK | 3:03:44.1102300 | +51:45.310400 | 51.2p |
12 | Jonas Andersson | Uppsala | 3:07:25.1124400 | +55:26.332500 | 50.1p |
13 | Gustav Liedgren | Täby | 3:11:39.1149800 | +59:40.357900 | 49.0p |
14 | Joar af Ekenstam | Solna | 3:12:41.1156000 | +1:00:42.364100 | 48.8p |
15 | Alexander Rådström | Norrtälje | 3:13:37.1161600 | +1:01:38.369700 | 48.5p |
16 | Martin Brolin | Stockholm | 3:16:33.1179200 | +1:04:34.387300 | 47.8p |
17 | Marcus Åkerman | Stockholm | 3:17:01.1182000 | +1:05:02.390100 | 47.7p |
18 | Magnus Jönsson Wedén | Danderyd | 3:19:39.1197800 | +1:07:40.405900 | 47.1p |
19 | Martin Carlsson | Täby | 3:19:50.1198900 | +1:07:51.407000 | 47.0p |
20 | Martin Bohlin | Täby | 3:24:46.1228500 | +1:12:47.436600 | 45.9p |
21 | Carl-Fredrik Ljung | Danderyd | 3:49:34.1377300 | +1:37:35.585400 | 40.9p |
22 | Roine Gerdlöf | Norrtälje | 3:52:39.1395800 | +1:40:40.603900 | 40.4p |
23 | Daniel Holmquist | Sundbyberg | 3:59:44.1438300 | +1:47:45.646400 | 39.2p |
24 | Åke Gisslar | Upplands-Bro | 4:00:37.1443600 | +1:48:38.651700 | 39.1p |
25 | Johan Eriksson | Stockholm | 4:23:56.1583500 | +2:11:57.791600 | 35.6p |
- | Olof Svärdh | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Linus Aspfors | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Fredrik Åslund | Katrineholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Dan Svenningsson | Täby | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Joakim Ståhl | Östhammar | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Andreas Rosén | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Mattias Pettersson | Östhammar | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Magnus Peterson | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Henrik Persson | Danderyd | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Robert Nyman | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Jonas Magnusson | Täby | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Johan Liljegren | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Henrik Lamberthz | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Erik Kockum | Malmö | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Marcus Jacobi | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Magnus Gedda | Sollentuna | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Erik Ekberg | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Mattias Ehlin | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Erik Bäckman | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Peter Aronsson | Österåker | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Stefan Alfbo | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 |