40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Myhr | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:02:14.733300 | 76.9p | |
2 | Pontus Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 2:03:42.742100 | +1:28.8700 | 76.0p |
3 | Jacob Westling | Grycksbo IF OK | 2:05:37.753600 | +3:23.20200 | 74.8p |
4 | David Ekstedt | Ufk | 2:06:56.761500 | +4:42.28100 | 74.0p |
5 | Gustaf Johansson | OK Orion | 2:09:14.775300 | +7:00.41900 | 72.7p |
6 | Peter Gerdlöf | Häverödals SK | 2:09:57.779600 | +7:43.46200 | 72.3p |
7 | Tomas Stenström | OK Linné | 2:11:01.786000 | +8:47.52600 | 71.7p |
8 | Mika Sällinen | Häverödals SK | 2:12:13.793200 | +9:59.59800 | 71.1p |
9 | Fredrik Björk | IK Rex | 2:17:14.823300 | +15:00.89900 | 68.5p |
10 | Ronny Larsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:17:33.825200 | +15:19.91800 | 68.3p |
11 | Daniel Kolm | Stockholm | 2:22:49.856800 | +20:35.123400 | 65.8p |
12 | David Ranger | AUS | 2:36:44.940300 | +34:30.206900 | 60.0p |
13 | Johan Meinhardt | Stockholm | 2:54:59.1049800 | +52:45.316400 | 53.7p |
14 | Erik Grandin | Axa SC | 3:29:39.1257800 | +1:27:25.524400 | 44.8p |
15 | Peter Johansson | Ufk | 4:16:30.1538900 | +2:14:16.805500 | 36.6p |
- | Peter Blomgren | Boo Kanot och Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Anton Gustafsson | Umara SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Kirill Kolenchits | Belarus | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Johan Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Olof Sundström | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Degerfeldt | Turebergs IF | 2:02:15.733400 | 76.9p | |
2 | Johan Colliander | Häverödals SK | 2:11:55.791400 | +9:40.57900 | 71.2p |
3 | Johan Gustafsson | Häverödals SK | 2:11:56.791500 | +9:41.58000 | 71.2p |
4 | Anders Näslund | Svegs IK | 2:21:28.848700 | +19:13.115200 | 66.4p |
5 | Viktor Skalin | AXA SC | 2:45:20.991900 | +43:05.258400 | 56.8p |
6 | Joakim Lundqvist | Stockholm | 3:03:04.1098300 | +1:00:49.364800 | 51.3p |
7 | Mats Duvner | Ufk | 3:15:02.1170100 | +1:12:47.436600 | 48.2p |
- | Knut Ander | Åkersberga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Johan Didron | AXA SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Örjan Grip | Bälinge IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Andreas Gäfvert | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Johan Regnell | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Erik Sundvall | AXA SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Gustaf Tegell | AXA SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Gustafsson | IK Rex | 2:10:33.783200 | 72.0p | |
2 | Patrik Lundberg | Roslagsbro IF | 2:18:53.833200 | +8:20.49900 | 67.7p |
3 | Hans Olsén | Sundbybergs IK | 2:21:42.850100 | +11:09.66800 | 66.3p |
4 | Leif Eklund | Tierps IF | 2:22:53.857200 | +12:20.73900 | 65.8p |
5 | Frederik Sahlin | Åkersberga SK | 2:33:58.923700 | +23:25.140400 | 61.0p |
6 | Pelle Holgersson | OK Måsen | 2:36:33.939200 | +26:00.155900 | 60.0p |
7 | Ulf Berglund | Axa SC | 2:39:10.954900 | +28:37.171600 | 59.1p |
8 | Markus Lindholm | If Åland | 2:45:56.995500 | +35:23.212200 | 56.6p |
9 | Stefan Bredell | AXA SC | 2:52:05.1032400 | +41:32.249100 | 54.6p |
10 | Robert Lundgren | Roslagsbro IF | 2:55:13.1051200 | +44:40.267900 | 53.6p |
11 | Mikael Pellas | FIN | 3:06:04.1116300 | +55:31.333000 | 50.5p |
12 | Mårten Runer | Täby IS SK | 3:06:32.1119100 | +55:59.335800 | 50.4p |
13 | Jonas Wallander | Häverödals SK | 3:13:26.1160500 | +1:02:53.377200 | 48.6p |
14 | Björn Lifvergren | Roslagsbro IF | 3:24:00.1223900 | +1:13:27.440600 | 46.1p |
15 | Magnus Malmström | Rimbo SOK | 3:29:40.1257900 | +1:19:07.474600 | 44.8p |
- | Kalle Sollerman | Häverödals SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Marcus Markström | Åkersberga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Magnus Svensson | Turebergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
- | Jan Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals SK | 1:08:48.412700 | 56.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Caroline Wilbois | Göteborgs SK | 1:03:17.379600 | 61.0p | |
2 | Karin Strandh | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 1:05:53.395200 | +2:36.15500 | 58.6p |
3 | Julia Åkesson | Stockholm | 2:00:42.724100 | +57:25.344400 | 32.0p |
- | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Mattsson | If Åland | 2:48:58.1013700 | ||
2 | Lennart Hellsten | Linköpings SK | 3:26:46.1240500 | +37:48.226700 | |
- | Peter Lundberg | åland | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Micael Nilsson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Fredriksson | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 3:06:55.1121400 | 50.3p | |
2 | Ann-Charlotte Enfält | Ufk | 3:08:15.1129400 | +1:20.7900 | 49.9p |
3 | Anna Dahlström | Visborgs OK | 3:20:04.1200300 | +13:09.78800 | 47.0p |
4 | Erika Olsson | Uppsala | 3:50:12.1381100 | +43:17.259600 | 40.8p |
5 | Annika Rubensson | Täby IS SK | 4:01:37.1449600 | +54:42.328100 | 38.9p |
6 | Anna Käll | Stockholm | 4:03:01.1458000 | +56:06.336500 | 38.7p |
7 | Christine Friberg | Nacka | 4:08:06.1488500 | +1:01:11.367000 | 37.9p |
8 | Hedvig Källkvist | Stockholm | 4:16:30.1538900 | +1:09:35.417400 | 36.6p |
- | Laura Bäcklund | Södertälje | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Elina Grundell | Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Angelina Rizzo | Södertälje | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Sara Skyggeson | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Sara Stighall | Team Esplanad | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olof Sundström | Danderyd | 2:11:59.791800 | 71.2p | |
2 | Matti Näslund | Stockholm | 2:17:48.826700 | +5:49.34800 | 68.2p |
3 | Markus Eriksson | Uppsala | 2:21:44.850300 | +9:45.58400 | 66.3p |
4 | Stefan Pettersson | Uppsala | 2:32:11.913000 | +20:12.121100 | 61.8p |
5 | Fredrik Almesjö | Uppsala | 2:40:23.962200 | +28:24.170300 | 58.6p |
6 | Erik Lidegran | Sundbybergs IK | 2:44:29.986800 | +32:30.194900 | 57.1p |
7 | Göran Larsson | Vallentuna | 2:52:22.1034100 | +40:23.242200 | 54.5p |
8 | Tor Briseid | Tyresö | 2:53:41.1042000 | +41:42.250100 | 54.1p |
9 | Stefan Mutas | Storvreta IK | 3:01:22.1088100 | +49:23.296200 | 51.8p |
10 | Anders Granlund | Österåker | 3:03:15.1099400 | +51:16.307500 | 51.3p |
11 | Jan Winberg | Täby IS SK | 3:03:44.1102300 | +51:45.310400 | 51.2p |
12 | Jonas Andersson | Uppsala | 3:07:25.1124400 | +55:26.332500 | 50.1p |
13 | Gustav Liedgren | Täby | 3:11:39.1149800 | +59:40.357900 | 49.0p |
14 | Joar af Ekenstam | Solna | 3:12:41.1156000 | +1:00:42.364100 | 48.8p |
15 | Alexander Rådström | Norrtälje | 3:13:37.1161600 | +1:01:38.369700 | 48.5p |
16 | Martin Brolin | Stockholm | 3:16:33.1179200 | +1:04:34.387300 | 47.8p |
17 | Marcus Åkerman | Stockholm | 3:17:01.1182000 | +1:05:02.390100 | 47.7p |
18 | Magnus Jönsson Wedén | Danderyd | 3:19:39.1197800 | +1:07:40.405900 | 47.1p |
19 | Martin Carlsson | Täby | 3:19:50.1198900 | +1:07:51.407000 | 47.0p |
20 | Martin Bohlin | Täby | 3:24:46.1228500 | +1:12:47.436600 | 45.9p |
21 | Carl-Fredrik Ljung | Danderyd | 3:49:34.1377300 | +1:37:35.585400 | 40.9p |
22 | Roine Gerdlöf | Norrtälje | 3:52:39.1395800 | +1:40:40.603900 | 40.4p |
23 | Daniel Holmquist | Sundbyberg | 3:59:44.1438300 | +1:47:45.646400 | 39.2p |
24 | Åke Gisslar | Upplands-Bro | 4:00:37.1443600 | +1:48:38.651700 | 39.1p |
25 | Johan Eriksson | Stockholm | 4:23:56.1583500 | +2:11:57.791600 | 35.6p |
- | Olof Svärdh | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Stefan Alfbo | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Peter Aronsson | Österåker | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Erik Bäckman | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Mattias Ehlin | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Erik Ekberg | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Magnus Gedda | Sollentuna | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Marcus Jacobi | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Erik Kockum | Malmö | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Henrik Lamberthz | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Johan Liljegren | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Jonas Magnusson | Täby | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Robert Nyman | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Henrik Persson | Danderyd | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Magnus Peterson | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Mattias Pettersson | Östhammar | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Andreas Rosén | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Joakim Ståhl | Östhammar | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Dan Svenningsson | Täby | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Fredrik Åslund | Katrineholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Linus Aspfors | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bodil Nord | Stockholm | 1:23:16.499500 | 46.4p | |
2 | Linda Andersson | Stockholm | 1:42:07.612600 | +18:51.113000 | 37.8p |