7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 19:54.119320 | | |
2 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:59.119880 | +5.460 | |
3 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 20:14.121310 | +19.1890 | |
4 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 20:15.121480 | +21.2060 | |
5 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:26.122560 | +32.3140 | |
6 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 20:32.123160 | +38.3740 | |
7 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 20:41.124070 | +47.4650 | |
8 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 20:46.124510 | +51.5090 | |
9 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 21:00.125920 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 21:20.127950 | +1:26.8530 | |
11 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 21:26.128510 | +1:31.9090 | |
12 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 21:26.128570 | +1:32.9150 | |
12 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 21:26.128570 | +1:32.9150 | |
14 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 21:37.129650 | +1:43.10230 | |
15 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 21:38.129700 | +1:43.10280 | |
16 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:54.131340 | +2:00.11920 | |
17 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 21:57.131640 | +2:03.12220 | |
18 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 22:05.132480 | +2:11.13060 | |
19 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 22:08.132790 | +2:14.13370 | |
20 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 22:09.132890 | +2:15.13470 | |
21 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 22:14.133340 | +2:20.13920 | |
22 | Sara Uddegård | Offerdals SK | 22:15.133440 | +2:21.14020 | |
23 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 22:20.133920 | +2:26.14500 | |
24 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 22:26.134510 | +2:31.15090 | |
25 | Tova Nyberg | OK Sarven | 22:26.134520 | +2:32.15100 | |
26 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 22:26.134580 | +2:32.15160 | |
27 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 22:29.134820 | +2:35.15400 | |
28 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 22:29.134840 | +2:35.15420 | |
29 | Felicia Norrby | Tranemo IF | 22:41.136000 | +2:46.16580 | |
30 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 22:42.136100 | +2:47.16680 | |
31 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 22:45.136400 | +2:50.16980 | |
32 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 22:55.137440 | +3:01.18020 | |
33 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 22:56.137550 | +3:02.18130 | |
34 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 22:57.137650 | +3:03.18230 | |
35 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 23:14.139340 | +3:20.19920 | |
36 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 23:16.139510 | +3:21.20090 | |
37 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 23:21.140070 | +3:27.20650 | |
38 | Maja Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:31.141080 | +3:37.21660 | |
39 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 23:34.141340 | +3:40.21920 | |
40 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:40.141910 | +3:45.22490 | |
41 | Nannie Johansson | SK Granan | 23:46.142510 | +3:51.23090 | |
42 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:50.142930 | +3:56.23510 | |
43 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:55.143410 | +4:00.23990 | |
44 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 24:09.144820 | +4:15.25400 | |
45 | Hanna Johansson | Ödeshögs SK | 24:09.144830 | +4:15.25410 | |
46 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 24:16.145500 | +4:21.26080 | |
47 | Minna Seger | Garphyttans IF | 24:22.146140 | +4:28.26720 | |
48 | Tilde Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 24:30.146930 | +4:36.27510 | |
49 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 24:39.147890 | +4:45.28470 | |
- | Klara Bolin | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 17:44.106350 | | |
2 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 18:16.109510 | +31.3060 | |
3 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 18:18.109770 | +34.3320 | |
4 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 18:23.110200 | +38.3750 | |
5 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 18:37.111660 | +53.5210 | |
6 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 18:45.112460 | +1:01.6010 | |
7 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:47.112610 | +1:02.6160 | |
8 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 18:56.113570 | +1:12.7120 | |
9 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 18:57.113640 | +1:12.7190 | |
10 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 19:03.114280 | +1:19.7830 | |
11 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 19:08.114790 | +1:24.8340 | |
12 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:09.114840 | +1:24.8390 | |
13 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:14.115300 | +1:29.8850 | |
14 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:18.115740 | +1:33.9290 | |
15 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 19:19.115830 | +1:34.9380 | |
15 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 19:19.115830 | +1:34.9380 | |
17 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 19:26.116580 | +1:42.10130 | |
17 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 19:26.116580 | +1:42.10130 | |
19 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 19:27.116600 | +1:42.10150 | |
20 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 19:29.116860 | +1:45.10410 | |
21 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 19:31.117030 | +1:46.10580 | |
22 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 19:36.117590 | +1:52.11140 | |
23 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 19:37.117650 | +1:53.11200 | |
23 | Jens Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 19:37.117650 | +1:53.11200 | |
25 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 19:38.117700 | +1:53.11250 | |
26 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 19:43.118230 | +1:58.11780 | |
27 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:44.118340 | +1:59.11890 | |
28 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 19:49.118800 | +2:04.12350 | |
29 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 19:54.119350 | +2:10.12900 | |
30 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 19:58.119720 | +2:13.13270 | |
31 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 19:59.119840 | +2:14.13390 | |
32 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:01.120060 | +2:17.13610 | |
33 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 20:03.120230 | +2:18.13780 | |
34 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 20:06.120500 | +2:21.14050 | |
35 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 20:07.120620 | +2:22.14170 | |
36 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 20:07.120630 | +2:22.14180 | |
37 | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 20:08.120750 | +2:24.14300 | |
38 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 20:08.120770 | +2:24.14320 | |
38 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 20:08.120770 | +2:24.14320 | |
40 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 20:10.120950 | +2:26.14500 | |
41 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GOIF | 20:10.120980 | +2:26.14530 | |
42 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 20:15.121440 | +2:30.14990 | |
43 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 20:24.122310 | +2:39.15860 | |
44 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 20:27.122610 | +2:42.16160 | |
45 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 20:28.122730 | +2:43.16280 | |
46 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 20:29.122800 | +2:44.16350 | |
47 | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 20:29.122880 | +2:45.16430 | |
48 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 20:34.123300 | +2:49.16850 | |
49 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 20:38.123750 | +2:54.17300 | |
50 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 20:39.123860 | +2:55.17410 | |
51 | Per Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 20:43.124200 | +2:58.17750 | |
52 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 21:01.126050 | +3:17.19600 | |
53 | Petter Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 21:06.126540 | +3:21.20090 | |
54 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 21:09.126810 | +3:24.20360 | |
55 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 21:10.126910 | +3:25.20460 | |
56 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:16.127580 | +3:32.21130 | |
57 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 21:17.127670 | +3:33.21220 | |
58 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 21:21.128070 | +3:37.21620 | |
59 | Melvin Friis | SK Granan | 21:39.129880 | +3:55.23430 | |
60 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 21:40.129930 | +3:55.23480 | |
61 | Albin Toll | Landsbro IF SK | 21:49.130830 | +4:04.24380 | |
62 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 22:05.132400 | +4:20.25950 | |
63 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 22:16.133530 | +4:31.27080 | |
64 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 22:18.133770 | +4:34.27320 | |
65 | Alex Vinsanius | Västerås Skidklubb | 22:28.134730 | +4:43.28280 | |
66 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 22:33.135260 | +4:49.28810 | |
67 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 22:42.136120 | +4:57.29670 | |
68 | Arvid Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 22:44.136330 | +4:59.29880 | |
69 | Gustav Sundstedt | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 23:17.139610 | +5:32.33160 | |
70 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 23:21.140040 | +5:36.33590 | |
71 | Gustav Nilsson | Äspereds IF | 24:31.147000 | +6:46.40550 | |
72 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 24:33.147270 | +6:49.40820 | |
73 | Petter Bengtsson | Storvreta IK | 25:14.151370 | +7:30.44920 | |
74 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 25:22.152110 | +7:37.45660 | |
- | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Röstin | Söders SOL Tyresö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Persson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 13:31.81010 | | |
2 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 13:31.81030 | +0 | |
3 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:38.81720 | +7.610 | |
4 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 13:47.82670 | +16.1560 | |
5 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 13:50.82910 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 13:57.83630 | +26.2520 | |
7 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 14:02.84110 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 14:07.84640 | +36.3530 | |
9 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 14:08.84700 | +36.3590 | |
10 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 14:17.85630 | +46.4520 | |
11 | Frida Åsander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:20.85900 | +48.4790 | |
12 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:26.86530 | +55.5420 | |
13 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 14:29.86840 | +58.5730 | |
14 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 14:32.87120 | +1:01.6010 | |
15 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 14:32.87160 | +1:01.6050 | |
16 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:37.87640 | +1:06.6530 | |
17 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 14:38.87740 | +1:07.6630 | |
18 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 14:39.87870 | +1:08.6760 | |
19 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 14:41.88080 | +1:10.6970 | |
20 | Märta Anderson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:42.88100 | +1:10.6990 | |
21 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:46.88570 | +1:15.7460 | |
22 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 14:47.88670 | +1:16.7560 | |
23 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:53.89210 | +1:22.8100 | |
24 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 14:53.89250 | +1:22.8140 | |
25 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 14:54.89360 | +1:23.8250 | |
26 | Ellen Sjölund | Duveds IF | 14:56.89500 | +1:24.8390 | |
27 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 14:58.89700 | +1:26.8590 | |
28 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 14:59.89800 | +1:27.8690 | |
29 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 14:59.89840 | +1:28.8730 | |
30 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:07.90650 | +1:36.9540 | |
31 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 15:07.90690 | +1:36.9580 | |
32 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 15:08.90760 | +1:37.9650 | |
33 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 15:13.91240 | +1:42.10130 | |
34 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 15:16.91530 | +1:45.10420 | |
35 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 15:17.91600 | +1:45.10490 | |
35 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 15:17.91600 | +1:45.10490 | |
37 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:17.91670 | +1:46.10560 | |
38 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 15:21.92090 | +1:50.10980 | |
39 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:23.92280 | +1:52.11170 | |
40 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 15:25.92440 | +1:54.11330 | |
41 | Ylva Olsson | Offerdals SK | 15:27.92630 | +1:56.11520 | |
42 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 15:27.92690 | +1:56.11580 | |
43 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:31.93090 | +2:00.11980 | |
44 | Hanna Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 15:34.93320 | +2:03.12210 | |
45 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 15:34.93340 | +2:03.12230 | |
46 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:39.93810 | +2:08.12700 | |
47 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 15:42.94100 | +2:10.12990 | |
48 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 15:42.94170 | +2:11.13060 | |
49 | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 15:43.94240 | +2:12.13130 | |
50 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 15:49.94850 | +2:18.13740 | |
51 | Klara Roos | Ås IF | 15:50.94970 | +2:19.13860 | |
52 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 15:54.95310 | +2:23.14200 | |
53 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 15:55.95430 | +2:24.14320 | |
54 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:02.96180 | +2:31.15070 | |
55 | Emilia Österlund | Borås SK | 16:06.96560 | +2:35.15450 | |
56 | Troja Schönborg | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:08.96710 | +2:37.15600 | |
57 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 16:12.97130 | +2:41.16020 | |
58 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:15.97480 | +2:44.16370 | |
59 | Hoa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 16:20.97900 | +2:48.16790 | |
|
60 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:37.99660 | +3:06.18550 | |
61 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 16:39.99810 | +3:08.18700 | |
62 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:59.101830 | +3:28.20720 | |
63 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 17:23.104240 | +3:52.23130 | |
64 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 17:35.105430 | +4:04.24320 | |
- | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Björkman | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:04.72370 | | |
2 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 12:06.72530 | +1.60 | |
3 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 12:18.73790 | +14.1320 | |
4 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:19.73840 | +14.1370 | |
5 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 12:26.74580 | +22.2110 | |
6 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 12:33.75240 | +28.2770 | |
7 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 12:38.75770 | +34.3300 | |
8 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 12:44.76370 | +40.3900 | |
9 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:46.76550 | +41.4080 | |
10 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:50.76960 | +45.4490 | |
11 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 12:53.77270 | +49.4800 | |
12 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:54.77320 | +49.4850 | |
13 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 12:54.77350 | +49.4880 | |
14 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:57.77620 | +52.5150 | |
15 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 12:58.77760 | +53.5290 | |
16 | Hannes Mickelsson | OK Sarven | 13:00.77940 | +55.5470 | |
17 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 13:02.78130 | +57.5660 | |
18 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 13:02.78180 | +58.5710 | |
19 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 13:03.78260 | +58.5790 | |
20 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 13:08.78730 | +1:03.6260 | |
21 | David Borg | Täby IS SK | 13:08.78770 | +1:04.6300 | |
22 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:12.79160 | +1:07.6690 | |
23 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 13:15.79440 | +1:10.6970 | |
24 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 13:16.79530 | +1:11.7060 | |
25 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:23.80290 | +1:19.7820 | |
26 | Nils Melén | SK Bore | 13:26.80500 | +1:21.8030 | |
27 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 13:27.80630 | +1:22.8160 | |
28 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 13:29.80830 | +1:24.8360 | |
29 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Garphyttans IF | 13:35.81490 | +1:31.9020 | |
30 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 13:37.81600 | +1:32.9130 | |
31 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:39.81830 | +1:34.9360 | |
32 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:39.81870 | +1:35.9400 | |
33 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 13:41.82010 | +1:36.9540 | |
34 | Nils Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 13:44.82320 | +1:39.9850 | |
35 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 13:45.82450 | +1:40.9980 | |
36 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 13:46.82580 | +1:42.10110 | |
37 | Hampus Hallberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:48.82720 | +1:43.10250 | |
38 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 13:51.83040 | +1:46.10570 | |
39 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 13:55.83430 | +1:50.10960 | |
40 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:56.83540 | +1:51.11070 | |
41 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:00.83940 | +1:55.11470 | |
42 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 14:02.84110 | +1:57.11640 | |
43 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 14:02.84130 | +1:57.11660 | |
44 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 14:03.84240 | +1:58.11770 | |
45 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 14:03.84290 | +1:59.11820 | |
46 | Arvid Aronsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 14:09.84830 | +2:04.12360 | |
47 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:09.84860 | +2:04.12390 | |
48 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 14:16.85530 | +2:11.13060 | |
49 | Axel Mattsson | Ås IF | 14:23.86200 | +2:18.13730 | |
50 | Filip Ericsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:24.86370 | +2:20.13900 | |
51 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 14:25.86450 | +2:20.13980 | |
52 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 14:25.86460 | +2:20.13990 | |
53 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 14:32.87110 | +2:27.14640 | |
54 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 14:34.87330 | +2:29.14860 | |
55 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 14:34.87380 | +2:30.14910 | |
56 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 14:37.87660 | +2:32.15190 | |
57 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 14:45.88400 | +2:40.15930 | |
58 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 14:46.88530 | +2:41.16060 | |
59 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:53.89210 | +2:48.16740 | |
60 | Albert Mattsson | Sundbybergs IK | 14:55.89430 | +2:50.16960 | |
61 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 14:58.89780 | +2:54.17310 | |
62 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 15:00.89930 | +2:55.17460 | |
63 | Alvar Melin | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 15:01.90060 | +2:56.17590 | |
64 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 15:05.90440 | +3:00.17970 | |
65 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 15:06.90510 | +3:01.18040 | |
66 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 15:14.91330 | +3:09.18860 | |
67 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:21.92020 | +3:16.19550 | |
68 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 15:36.93500 | +3:31.21030 | |
69 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:16.97570 | +4:12.25100 | |
70 | Jacob Edvardsson | Borås SK | 16:19.97800 | +4:14.25330 | |
71 | Anton Lundin | Borås SK | 16:57.101630 | +4:52.29160 | |
- | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hugo Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Dudal | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Jansson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)