40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Sjölander | IFK Umeå | 2:10:05.780400 | | 70.6p |
2 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 2:15:57.815600 | +5:52.35100 | 66.8p |
3 | Josefina Vikberg | Lycksele IF | 2:21:27.848600 | +11:22.68100 | 63.7p |
4 | Marlene F Forsman | Botsmarks SK | 2:36:02.936100 | +25:57.155600 | 56.6p |
5 | Anna Bylund | Stöcke TS Järnet | 2:39:59.959800 | +29:54.179300 | 54.9p |
6 | Rebecka Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 2:41:48.970700 | +31:43.190200 | 54.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mona Nilsson | 1life IF | 2:25:14.871300 | | 61.7p |
2 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 2:29:57.899600 | +4:43.28200 | 59.3p |
3 | Eva-lotta Schedin | 1life IF | 2:43:41.982000 | +18:27.110600 | 53.5p |
4 | Eva-karin Öhman | 1life IF | 2:43:53.983200 | +18:39.111800 | 53.4p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:53:29.680800 | | 83.8p |
2 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:53:40.681900 | +11.1000 | 83.7p |
3 | Andreas Domeij | 1life IF | 2:00:22.722100 | +6:53.41200 | 77.8p |
4 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 2:01:24.728300 | +7:55.47400 | 76.9p |
5 | Tobias Åhman | Vårby IK | 2:01:52.731100 | +8:23.50200 | 76.6p |
6 | Erik Skott | Aapua Idrottsförening | 2:04:20.745900 | +10:51.65000 | 74.7p |
7 | Johan Skott | Aapua Idrottsförening | 2:07:03.762200 | +13:34.81300 | 72.7p |
8 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:07:32.765100 | +14:03.84200 | 72.3p |
9 | Oskar Burström | Milslukarna XC | 2:07:34.765300 | +14:05.84400 | 72.3p |
10 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:09:58.779700 | +16:29.98800 | 70.7p |
11 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:12:33.795200 | +19:04.114300 | 69.0p |
12 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:13:40.801900 | +20:11.121000 | 68.2p |
13 | Patrik Byström | 1life IF | 2:17:17.823600 | +23:48.142700 | 66.0p |
14 | Jonas Bystedt | Hemsö IF | 2:18:06.828500 | +24:37.147600 | 65.6p |
15 | Jens Kristofersson | City Sweden | 2:20:19.841800 | +26:50.160900 | 64.3p |
16 | Niclas Sjöström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:22:22.854100 | +28:53.173200 | 63.2p |
17 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:22:37.855600 | +29:08.174700 | 63.0p |
18 | Daniel Edlund | Nätra SK | 2:25:07.870600 | +31:38.189700 | 61.7p |
19 | Henrik Sellin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:32:33.915200 | +39:04.234300 | 58.1p |
20 | Mathias Kronholm | Finland | 2:37:54.947300 | +44:25.266400 | 55.8p |
21 | Johan Spångberg | Bosch Rexroth Vif | 2:39:02.954100 | +45:33.273200 | 55.3p |
22 | Andreas Brink | Axa SC | 3:01:51.1091000 | +1:08:22.410100 | 47.3p |
23 | Ivar Rockström | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 3:07:27.1124600 | +1:13:58.443700 | 45.6p |
24 | Daniel Olofsson | Molidens IK | 3:11:51.1151000 | +1:18:22.470100 | 44.4p |
25 | Patrik Segerljung | Norrfors IK | 3:18:47.1192600 | +1:25:18.511700 | 42.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:04:48.748700 | | 74.3p |
2 | Andreas Neves | Vindelns IF | 2:27:06.882500 | +22:18.133700 | 60.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:00:22.722100 | | 77.8p |
2 | Björn Rudlund | City S Sports Club | 2:08:23.770200 | +8:01.48000 | 71.7p |
3 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:10:07.780600 | +9:45.58400 | 70.5p |
4 | Martin Lindqvist | Sidensjö IK | 2:21:31.849000 | +21:09.126800 | 63.6p |
5 | Mats Viklund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:24:21.866000 | +23:59.143800 | 62.1p |
6 | Fredrik Karlsson | Eurocon | 2:25:23.872200 | +25:01.150000 | 61.6p |
7 | Jonas Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:27:41.886000 | +27:19.163800 | 60.4p |
8 | Tomas Toorell Bae | Hägglunds Ski Team SK Systems Häggl | 2:33:44.922300 | +33:22.200100 | 57.6p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias S Högdahl | City Sweden | 2:17:36.825500 | | 65.9p |
2 | Olov Hamqvist | Vårby IK | 2:18:27.830600 | +51.5000 | 65.4p |
3 | Christer Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:28:26.890500 | +10:50.64900 | 60.1p |
4 | Tommy Sjöblom | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:33:45.922400 | +16:09.96800 | 57.6p |
5 | Magnus Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:51:01.1026000 | +33:25.200400 | 50.8p |
6 | Patrik Svedberg | Björna IF | 3:11:44.1150300 | +54:08.324700 | 44.5p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olle Bystedt | Hemsö IF | 2:18:06.828500 | | 65.6p |
2 | Ove Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:30:52.905100 | +12:46.76500 | 58.9p |
3 | Mats Zingmark | Team Esplanad | 2:59:47.1078600 | +41:41.250000 | 47.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gunnar Sjölund | Skogslöparna Sjölunds Värme | 2:23:36.861500 | | 62.5p |
2 | Per-åke Domeij | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:32:08.912700 | +8:32.51100 | 58.3p |
3 | Erik Nordlund | IK Aluminium | 2:35:18.931700 | +11:42.70100 | 56.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bengt-olof Hagström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:14:07.804600 | | 68.0p |
2 | Carl Martinez | Alnö Race Team | 2:42:34.975300 | +28:27.170600 | 53.9p |
3 | Robert Hollsten | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:55:49.1054800 | +41:42.250100 | 49.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Roland Malmgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:57:57.1067600 | | 48.5p |
2 | Lars-gustav Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 3:06:03.1116200 | +8:06.48500 | 46.0p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Tomas West | Sundom IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mika Jylhä | Triathlon Wasa | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Joakim Ludvigsson | 1life IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emmalisa Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:51:01.1026000 | | 50.8p |
2 | Sara Lindström | Örnsköldsvik | 2:55:29.1052800 | +4:28.26700 | 49.3p |
3 | Emma Söderlind | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:56:11.1057000 | +5:10.30900 | 49.0p |
4 | Anneli Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK Bosch Rexroth | 2:56:18.1057700 | +5:17.31600 | 49.0p |
5 | Madeleine Nyström | Anundsjö IF | 2:56:20.1057900 | +5:19.31800 | 49.0p |
6 | Martina Styf | Stockholm | 3:05:50.1114900 | +14:49.88800 | 46.1p |
7 | Susanne GIDLUND | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:11:02.1146100 | +20:01.120000 | 44.6p |
8 | Mari Ödlund | Härnösands OK | 3:12:49.1156800 | +21:48.130700 | 44.2p |
9 | Linda Österlind | Ingen klubb | 3:22:05.1212400 | +31:04.186300 | 41.9p |
10 | Emma Lysholm | Umeå | 3:27:39.1245800 | +36:38.219700 | 40.6p |
11 | Christina Westman | Molidens IK | 3:29:59.1259800 | +38:58.233700 | 40.1p |
12 | Maria Abrahamsson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:31:07.1266600 | +40:06.240500 | 39.8p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Jansson Palmer | Umeå | 2:03:37.741600 | | 75.2p |
2 | Henrik Heino | Kramfors-alliansen | 2:21:50.850900 | +18:13.109200 | 63.5p |
3 | Jean-michel Roberg | Håknäs IF | 2:24:46.868500 | +21:09.126800 | 61.9p |
4 | Alexander Persson | Klippan | 2:24:53.869200 | +21:16.127500 | 61.9p |
5 | Sebastian Heino | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:28:09.888800 | +24:32.147100 | 60.2p |
6 | Anders Wallenius | Ingen klubb | 2:28:56.893500 | +25:19.151800 | 59.8p |
7 | Daniel Holmberg | Örnsköldsvik | 2:29:00.893900 | +25:23.152200 | 59.8p |
8 | Hans Edmark | Mäklarhuset | 2:33:04.918300 | +29:27.176600 | 57.9p |
9 | Patrik Stenlund | Lycksele IF | 2:34:00.923900 | +30:23.182200 | 57.5p |
10 | Magnus Isaksson | Örnsköldsvik | 2:37:19.943800 | +33:42.202100 | 56.0p |
11 | Emil Rydh | Lerums SOK | 2:37:23.944200 | +33:46.202500 | 56.0p |
12 | Ronny Adolfsson | Umeå | 2:37:44.946300 | +34:07.204600 | 55.9p |
13 | Jörgen Widmark | Bae Systems Hägglunds | 2:38:28.950700 | +34:51.209000 | 55.6p |
14 | Robert Persson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:40:41.964000 | +37:04.222300 | 54.6p |
15 | Sebastian Arnehed | CK Örnen | 2:41:38.969700 | +38:01.228000 | 54.3p |
16 | Thomas Kronholm | IF Brahe | 2:42:00.971900 | +38:23.230200 | 54.1p |
17 | Jerry Johansson | Norrfors IK | 2:42:10.972900 | +38:33.231200 | 54.1p |
18 | Joakim Styf | Stockholm | 2:42:18.973700 | +38:41.232000 | 54.0p |
19 | Jörgen Domeij | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:44:25.986400 | +40:48.244700 | 53.2p |
20 | Johannes Jernberg | Umeå | 2:44:33.987200 | +40:56.245500 | 53.1p |
21 | Tim Sultan | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:46:10.996900 | +42:33.255200 | 52.5p |
22 | Andreas Öberg | Vårby IK | 2:49:17.1015600 | +45:40.273900 | 51.4p |
23 | Birger Svensson | Kubbe-norrflärke IF | 2:50:05.1020400 | +46:28.278700 | 51.1p |
24 | Anders Sellgren | Ingen klubb | 2:50:52.1025100 | +47:15.283400 | 50.8p |
25 | Tomas Sandin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:51:44.1030300 | +48:07.288600 | 50.5p |
26 | Milad Samadi | Göteborg | 2:54:21.1046000 | +50:44.304300 | 49.6p |
27 | Max Sjöström | Ingen klubb | 2:55:37.1053600 | +52:00.311900 | 49.2p |
28 | Magnus Westberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:56:07.1056600 | +52:30.314900 | 49.1p |
29 | Anders Ringsell | Axa SC | 2:58:04.1068300 | +54:27.326600 | 48.4p |
30 | Fredrik Hörnfeldt | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:58:10.1068900 | +54:33.327200 | 48.4p |
31 | Lars Sandin | Stockholm | 2:58:52.1073100 | +55:15.331400 | 48.2p |
32 | Per Åke Domeij | Örnsköldsvik | 2:59:13.1075200 | +55:36.333500 | 48.1p |
33 | Viktor Lassila | Bae Systems | 2:59:40.1077900 | +56:03.336200 | 47.9p |
34 | Martin Oskarsson | Bae Systems | 3:01:51.1091000 | +58:14.349300 | 47.3p |
35 | Per Carlehed | Lycksele | 3:02:13.1093200 | +58:36.351500 | 47.2p |
36 | Lars Norgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:02:15.1093400 | +58:38.351700 | 47.1p |
37 | Peter Nilsson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:08:55.1133400 | +1:05:18.391700 | 45.2p |
38 | Matts Norberg | Örnsköldsvik | 3:11:18.1147700 | +1:07:41.406000 | 44.6p |
39 | Roger Nyström | Bosch Rexroth | 3:14:29.1166800 | +1:10:52.425100 | 43.7p |
40 | Marcus Hörnfeldt | Ingen klubb | 3:20:48.1204700 | +1:17:11.463000 | 42.2p |
41 | Erik Nordin | Ingen klubb | 3:21:45.1210400 | +1:18:08.468700 | 41.9p |
42 | Mikael Hägglund | Sundbybergs IK | 3:28:47.1252600 | +1:25:10.510900 | 40.3p |
43 | Ronnie Segersten | Stockholm | 3:30:31.1263000 | +1:26:54.521300 | 40.0p |
44 | Magnus Eriksson | Umeå | 3:33:23.1280200 | +1:29:46.538500 | 39.3p |
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 52:30.314900 | | 70.0p |
2 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 56:52.341100 | +4:22.26100 | 64.6p |
3 | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 59:26.356500 | +6:56.41500 | 61.8p |
4 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 1:00:29.362800 | +7:59.47800 | 60.8p |
5 | Anna Olsson | Vårby IK | 1:01:10.366900 | +8:40.51900 | 60.1p |
6 | Kristin Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 1:07:15.403400 | +14:45.88400 | 54.6p |
7 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:10:17.421600 | +17:47.106600 | 52.3p |
8 | Annett Persson | Örnsköldsvik | 1:10:20.421900 | +17:50.106900 | 52.2p |
9 | Vilma Hellström | IFK Umeå | 1:10:38.423700 | +18:08.108700 | 52.0p |
10 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:11:35.429400 | +19:05.114400 | 51.3p |
11 | Elin Johansson | Norrfors IK | 1:12:51.437000 | +20:21.122000 | 50.4p |
12 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:13:54.443300 | +21:24.128300 | 49.7p |
13 | Jenny Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:14:21.446000 | +21:51.131000 | 49.4p |
14 | Marielle Franzén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:15:11.451000 | +22:41.136000 | 48.9p |
15 | Ylva Ekman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:17:33.465200 | +25:03.150200 | 47.4p |
16 | Maria Jonson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:25:00.509900 | +32:30.194900 | 43.2p |
17 | Caroline Nässlander | Stockholm | 1:32:42.556100 | +40:12.241100 | 39.6p |
18 | Katarina Johansson | Norrfors IK | 1:39:50.598900 | +47:20.283900 | 36.8p |
19 | Ulf Holmlund | Ulf Nylanders Bilar AB | 1:42:45.616400 | +50:15.301400 | 35.8p |
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 52:29.314800 | | 70.0p |
2 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 52:31.315000 | +2.100 | 70.0p |
3 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 56:36.339500 | +4:07.24600 | 64.9p |
4 | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 57:17.343600 | +4:48.28700 | 64.2p |
5 | Göran Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:00:12.361100 | +7:43.46200 | 61.0p |
6 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:00:54.365300 | +8:25.50400 | 60.3p |
7 | Mikael Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:01:07.366600 | +8:38.51700 | 60.1p |
8 | Roger Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 1:01:20.367900 | +8:51.53000 | 59.9p |
9 | Bo Östman | Björna IF | 1:02:32.375100 | +10:03.60200 | 58.8p |
10 | Hannes Johansson | Ingen klubb | 1:08:21.410000 | +15:52.95100 | 53.8p |
11 | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:08:26.410500 | +15:57.95600 | 53.7p |
12 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:10:47.424600 | +18:18.109700 | 51.9p |
13 | Jonatan Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:11:09.426800 | +18:40.111900 | 51.6p |
14 | Andreas Näslund | Bae Systems | 1:12:53.437200 | +20:24.122300 | 50.4p |
15 | Johnny Sidevärn | Bae Systems | 1:20:53.485200 | +28:24.170300 | 45.4p |
16 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:25:54.515300 | +33:25.200400 | 42.8p |
17 | Susanne Holmen Sjökvist | Ingen klubb | 1:42:45.616400 | +50:16.301500 | 35.8p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Nea Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Monica Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Jimmy Vendin | Lidingö | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Benjamin Näslund | Skogslöparna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Andreas Pettersson | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mattias Heino | Kramfors | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Per Berglund | IFK Vaxholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mats Westberg | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Hans Högberg | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Åke Nilsson | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Andreas Ögren | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |