40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Green | Tenhults SOK | 2:47:55.1007400 | | 49.4p |
2 | Sara Gabrielsson | Brittatorps TK | 3:14:59.1169800 | +27:04.162300 | 41.1p |
3 | Josefine Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 3:24:23.1226200 | +36:28.218700 | 38.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karin Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:01:44.1090300 | | 44.8p |
2 | Maria Jonsson | Brittatorps TK | 3:14:59.1169800 | +13:15.79400 | 41.1p |
3 | Lotta Flink Oskarsson | Landsbro IF SK | 3:21:51.1211000 | +20:07.120600 | 39.5p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 2:00:43.724200 | | 76.2p |
2 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:00:45.724400 | +2.100 | 76.2p |
3 | Jakob Hjelmåker | Axa CS | 2:01:32.729100 | +49.4800 | 75.5p |
4 | Johannes Knoll | Nybro Skidklubb | 2:07:08.762700 | +6:25.38400 | 71.0p |
5 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 2:07:14.763300 | +6:31.39000 | 70.9p |
6 | Niklas Backåberg | OK Kullingshof | 2:08:06.768500 | +7:23.44200 | 70.3p |
7 | Daniel Åkerberg | Hestra IF | 2:13:04.798300 | +12:21.74000 | 66.8p |
8 | Johan Wernefur | Skillingaryds FK | 2:13:15.799400 | +12:32.75100 | 66.6p |
9 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:14:11.805000 | +13:28.80700 | 66.0p |
10 | Jakob Mörhed | Vaggeryd SOK | 2:15:50.814900 | +15:07.90600 | 65.0p |
11 | Joel Melkersson | Eksjö garrison IF | 2:17:14.823300 | +16:31.99000 | 64.1p |
12 | Bengt Bern | FK Herkules | 2:18:09.828800 | +17:26.104500 | 63.5p |
13 | Niklas Eriksson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:18:36.831500 | +17:53.107200 | 63.3p |
14 | Andreas Ramstedt | Axa SC | 2:21:07.846600 | +20:24.122300 | 61.8p |
15 | Erik Gross | Tenhults SOK | 2:21:11.847000 | +20:28.122700 | 61.7p |
16 | Simon Johansson | IK Nocout.se | 2:22:17.853600 | +21:34.129300 | 61.1p |
17 | David Erixon | IF Hallby SOK | 2:22:57.857600 | +22:14.133300 | 60.7p |
18 | Patrik Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 2:26:32.879100 | +25:49.154800 | 58.8p |
19 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 2:26:54.881300 | +26:11.157000 | 58.6p |
20 | Gustav Björn | Vaggeryds SOK | 2:27:29.884800 | +26:46.160500 | 58.3p |
21 | Lars Gabrielsson | Dalstorp IF | 2:28:29.890800 | +27:46.166500 | 57.8p |
22 | Andreas Sunesson | OK Orion | 2:36:09.936800 | +35:26.212500 | 54.2p |
23 | Anders Hinn | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:36:27.938600 | +35:44.214300 | 54.1p |
24 | Henrik Stålsmeden | IK-Stern | 2:38:12.949100 | +37:29.224800 | 53.3p |
25 | Björn Andersson | ASK Växjö | 2:38:39.951800 | +37:56.227500 | 53.1p |
26 | David Oxenlöv | Gnosjö FK | 3:01:39.1089800 | +1:00:56.365500 | 44.9p |
27 | Samuel Ling | Gnosjö FK | 3:01:41.1090000 | +1:00:58.365700 | 44.8p |
28 | Filip Klintgärde | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 3:02:29.1094800 | +1:01:46.370500 | 44.6p |
29 | Richard Ahlstedt | Simlångsdalen IF | 3:04:24.1106300 | +1:03:41.382000 | 44.0p |
30 | Johan Flodin | Team Triathlon O Multisport Club | 3:36:31.1299000 | +1:35:48.574700 | 36.3p |
31 | Markus Johansson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:43:43.1342200 | +1:43:00.617900 | 34.9p |
- | Emil Lundvall | Team Triathlon O Multisport Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonas Kronmarker | Mullsjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rasmus Helgersson | Ölands SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Rolfsson | Ölmstads IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Carlund | Axa | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christopher Svensson | Bottnaryds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Henrik Ulldahl | Jönköpings OK | 2:03:40.741900 | | 73.7p |
2 | Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:07:18.763700 | +3:38.21700 | 70.9p |
3 | David Elgh | IK Vista | 2:09:08.774700 | +5:28.32700 | 69.5p |
4 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK | 2:10:26.782500 | +6:46.40500 | 68.6p |
5 | Stefan Karlsson | Ronneby OK | 2:14:00.803900 | +10:20.61900 | 66.1p |
6 | Johan Bäck | Vaggeryds SOK | 2:14:30.806900 | +10:50.64900 | 65.8p |
7 | Olle Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:18:19.829800 | +14:39.87800 | 63.4p |
8 | ingemar Ericsson | FK Finn | 2:31:04.906300 | +27:24.164300 | 56.5p |
9 | Fredrik Olofsson | Ödeshögs SK | 2:31:25.908400 | +27:45.166400 | 56.4p |
10 | Andreas Wadskog | Axa SC | 2:35:16.931500 | +31:36.189500 | 54.6p |
11 | Hans Blom | IF Hallby SOK | 2:36:10.936900 | +32:30.194900 | 54.2p |
12 | Johan Hegestrand | Huskvarna brandkår | 2:37:28.944700 | +33:48.202700 | 53.6p |
13 | Johan Norrlin | ASK Växjö | 2:39:51.959000 | +36:11.217000 | 52.6p |
14 | Thomas Hansson | Gnosjö FK | 2:59:36.1077500 | +55:56.335500 | 45.5p |
15 | Anders Wallqvist | IF Hallby SOK | 3:03:41.1102000 | +1:00:01.360000 | 44.2p |
16 | Bengt Norrby | OK Reftele | 3:48:41.1372000 | +1:45:01.630000 | 34.0p |
- | Magnus Carlund | Uddevalla IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rickard stark | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Göran Nord | SOL Tranås | 2:16:44.820300 | | 64.4p |
2 | Niklas Zar | IF Hallby SOK | 2:38:04.948300 | +21:20.127900 | 53.4p |
3 | Mikael Sigurdh | Landsbro if Skidor | 2:38:08.948700 | +21:24.128300 | 53.3p |
4 | Björn Åkerström | IK Stern | 2:48:48.1012700 | +32:04.192300 | 49.1p |
5 | Lars-Magnus Nilsson | IK Vista | 2:52:13.1033200 | +35:29.212800 | 47.9p |
6 | Måns Eriksson | Ronneby OK | 2:56:50.1060900 | +40:06.240500 | 46.4p |
7 | Magnus Rahm | Brittatorps Tk | 3:14:59.1169800 | +58:15.349400 | 41.1p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ingrid Wadskog | Axa SC | 3:25:14.1231300 | | 38.7p |
2 | Marie Kamstedt | IF Hallby SOK | 3:33:05.1278400 | +7:51.47000 | 37.0p |
3 | Sara Eliasson | Brittatorps Tk | 3:35:00.1289900 | +9:46.58500 | 36.6p |
4 | Renée Löwhagen | Nässjö SF | 3:45:50.1354900 | +20:36.123500 | 34.5p |
5 | Linda Quarfordt-Hellsvik | Huskvarna | 4:33:35.1641400 | +1:08:21.410000 | 27.7p |
- | Sofie Söderström | Gislaved | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linda Dahlquist | Jönköping | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Svensson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:16:09.816800 | | 64.8p |
2 | Magnus Kamstedt | IF Hallby SOK | 2:23:36.861500 | +7:27.44600 | 60.4p |
3 | Arvid Claesson | Hallby SOK | 2:27:16.883500 | +11:07.66600 | 58.4p |
4 | Pontus Appel | SOK aneby | 2:28:46.892500 | +12:37.75600 | 57.7p |
5 | Tomas Kallin | Axa SC | 2:30:42.904100 | +14:33.87200 | 56.7p |
6 | Jonas Pettersson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:30:55.905400 | +14:46.88500 | 56.6p |
7 | Jan Karlsson | Ödeshögs SK | 2:32:47.916600 | +16:38.99700 | 55.7p |
8 | Emil Hugoh | Landehof | 2:34:23.926200 | +18:14.109300 | 55.0p |
9 | Fredrik Åkersson | Evertsbergs SK | 2:39:00.953900 | +22:51.137000 | 53.0p |
10 | Andreas Pettersson | SOK aneby | 2:39:16.955500 | +23:07.138600 | 52.8p |
11 | Gustav Karlsson | Ödeshögs SK | 2:40:21.962000 | +24:12.145100 | 52.4p |
12 | Erik Stillemark | Hallby SOK | 2:40:22.962100 | +24:13.145200 | 52.4p |
13 | Stefan Svensson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:41:48.970700 | +25:39.153800 | 51.8p |
14 | Christer Sigurd | Axa SC | 2:42:06.972500 | +25:57.155600 | 51.7p |
15 | Timo Niiniskorpi | Jönköping | 2:47:47.1006600 | +31:38.189700 | 49.5p |
16 | Staffan Johansson | SOL Tranås | 2:49:08.1014700 | +32:59.197800 | 49.0p |
17 | Jonas Andersson | Jönköping | 2:51:16.1027500 | +35:07.210600 | 48.2p |
18 | Magni Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 2:51:21.1028000 | +35:12.211100 | 48.2p |
19 | Magnus Johansson | No club | 2:54:52.1049100 | +38:43.232200 | 47.0p |
20 | Samuel Eklund | IF Hallby SOK | 2:55:58.1055700 | +39:49.238800 | 46.6p |
21 | Henrik Bjuvenstedt | Axa SC | 2:57:00.1061900 | +40:51.245000 | 46.3p |
22 | Erik Westergård | Axa CS | 2:58:13.1069200 | +42:04.252300 | 45.9p |
23 | Henrik Andersson | Jönköping | 2:58:45.1072400 | +42:36.255500 | 45.8p |
24 | Kaji Löwhagen | Tjustbike and run | 2:59:26.1076500 | +43:17.259600 | 45.5p |
25 | Lars Antonson | Rigor | 2:59:59.1079800 | +43:50.262900 | 45.4p |
26 | Mattias Hornbrink | SOL Tranås | 3:00:18.1081700 | +44:09.264800 | 45.3p |
27 | Tommy Skagert | Hallby SOK | 3:01:07.1086600 | +44:58.269700 | 45.0p |
28 | Tobias Svensson | Eksjö SOK | 3:01:44.1090300 | +45:35.273400 | 44.8p |
29 | Erik Lagerqvist | IF Hallby SOK | 3:03:17.1099600 | +47:08.282700 | 44.4p |
30 | Arvid Filipsson | Bankeryds Skid o Mk | 3:03:40.1101900 | +47:31.285000 | 44.3p |
31 | Patrik Sigurdh | Landsbro IF SK | 3:06:00.1115900 | +49:51.299000 | 43.6p |
32 | Peter Karlsson | Åhus | 3:07:52.1127100 | +51:43.310200 | 43.0p |
33 | Steen Busch Jensen | København SK | 3:08:56.1133500 | +52:47.316600 | 42.8p |
34 | John Oscarsson | Landsbro IF SK | 3:09:38.1137700 | +53:29.320800 | 42.6p |
35 | Albert Asterhed Jarfjord | IFK Sävsjö SK | 3:12:15.1153400 | +56:06.336500 | 41.9p |
36 | Kenth Lundgren | No Club | 3:14:47.1168600 | +58:38.351700 | 41.2p |
37 | Nicolas Stampe | København SK | 3:19:36.1197500 | +1:03:27.380600 | 40.0p |
38 | Patrik Andersson | Jok | 3:21:31.1209000 | +1:05:22.392100 | 39.5p |
39 | Richard Gustafsson | Emmaboda-Verda OK | 3:22:25.1214400 | +1:06:16.397500 | 39.3p |
40 | Martin Andersson | Jönköping | 3:25:27.1232600 | +1:09:18.415700 | 38.6p |
41 | Nicklas Månsson | OK Gynge | 3:26:12.1237100 | +1:10:03.420200 | 38.5p |
42 | Mikael Ingesson | Bankeryds Skid o Mk | 3:30:05.1260400 | +1:13:56.443500 | 37.6p |
43 | Markus Lindblom | Huskvarna | 3:31:09.1266800 | +1:15:00.449900 | 37.4p |
44 | Johan Carlsson | Jönköping | 3:32:06.1272500 | +1:15:57.455600 | 37.2p |
45 | Marcus Ingesson | Huskvarna | 3:32:19.1273800 | +1:16:10.456900 | 37.2p |
46 | Rickard Lantz | Axa Sportsclub | 3:32:36.1275500 | +1:16:27.458600 | 37.1p |
47 | Fredrik Karlsson | Rydaholms Goif | 3:42:27.1334600 | +1:26:18.517700 | 35.2p |
48 | Fredrik Hellquist | Jönköping | 3:44:24.1346300 | +1:28:15.529400 | 34.8p |
49 | Samuel Hultgren | Axa CS | 3:45:05.1350400 | +1:28:56.533500 | 34.7p |
50 | Oskar Holtz | AXA sports club | 3:46:09.1356800 | +1:30:00.539900 | 34.5p |
51 | Jacob Johansson | No Club | 3:49:56.1379500 | +1:33:47.562600 | 33.8p |
52 | Alexander Agerbring | IF Hallby SOK | 3:53:17.1399600 | +1:37:08.582700 | 33.3p |
53 | Otto Lindblad | IF Hallby SOK | 3:56:17.1417600 | +1:40:08.600700 | 32.8p |
54 | Andreas Aulin | København SK | 4:00:01.1440000 | +1:43:52.623100 | 32.2p |
55 | Kurt Westerberg | Jönköping | 4:03:57.1463600 | +1:47:48.646700 | 31.6p |
56 | Adam Jäderkvist | Team Runners High | 4:19:12.1555100 | +2:03:03.738200 | 29.4p |
57 | Mikael Eriksson | GOIF Tjalve | 4:22:45.1576400 | +2:06:36.759500 | 29.0p |
58 | David Eriksson | GOIF Tjalve | 4:22:46.1576500 | +2:06:37.759600 | 29.0p |
59 | Johan Hemmendy | Vångabergets SLK | 4:27:48.1606700 | +2:11:39.789800 | 28.4p |
60 | Jonas Grabinski | IF Hallby SOK | 4:28:27.1610600 | +2:12:18.793700 | 28.3p |
- | Jimmie Ekbäck | Multiconsult BIL BVT | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Peder Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Göran Ren Sjöbeck | ASK Växjö | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Björn Larsson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Christian Lorentz Bagger | København SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonas Eliasson | Brittatorps Tk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonas Augustsson | Jönköping | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Krisstin Barkman | Hallby SOK | 1:21:11.487000 | | 50.7p |
2 | Kornelia Karlsson | Jönköping | 1:29:41.538000 | +8:30.50900 | 45.9p |
3 | Carola Simonsson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:33:08.558700 | +11:57.71600 | 44.2p |
4 | Ragni Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:45:19.631800 | +24:08.144700 | 39.1p |
5 | Anneli Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:49:17.655600 | +28:06.168500 | 37.6p |
6 | Charlotte Von Dahn | Jönköping | 2:00:48.724700 | +39:37.237600 | 34.0p |
7 | Cecila Björnlinger | IK Vista | 2:01:15.727400 | +40:04.240300 | 33.9p |
8 | Ulla-Karin Ramde | Nässjö | 2:07:32.765100 | +46:21.278000 | 32.3p |
9 | Malin Johansson | No club | 2:08:46.772500 | +47:35.285400 | 31.9p |
- | Kristina Persson | No club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 1:05:18.391700 | | 63.0p |
2 | Dan Lilja | Tranemo IF | 1:07:57.407600 | +2:39.15800 | 60.5p |
3 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:08:30.410900 | +3:12.19100 | 60.0p |
4 | Maths Ericsson | Bankeryd SMK | 1:15:36.453500 | +10:18.61700 | 54.4p |
5 | Peter Jonsson | Tidaholm sisu | 1:20:31.483000 | +15:13.91200 | 51.1p |
6 | Kent Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 1:25:16.511500 | +19:58.119700 | 48.2p |
7 | Magnus Tallåker | The Rockstar movement | 1:54:19.685800 | +49:01.294000 | 36.0p |
8 | Martin Ericsson | Bankeryd SMK | 1:56:54.701300 | +51:36.309500 | 35.2p |
9 | Pontus Karlsson | No Club | 2:15:37.813600 | +1:10:19.421800 | 30.3p |
10 | Peter Bagger | Köbenhavn Skiklub | 2:21:59.851800 | +1:16:41.460000 | 29.0p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)