15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | - | 36:47.220600 | 85.5p | |||
2 | Jonatan Lindqvist | Täfteå IK | - | 38:46.232500 | +1:59.11800 | 81.1p | ||
3 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | - | 42:37.255600 | +5:50.34900 | 73.8p | ||
4 | Per-Erik Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | - | 42:55.257400 | +6:08.36700 | 73.3p | ||
5 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | - | 45:51.275000 | +9:04.54300 | 68.6p | ||
6 | Piotr Mor | Poland | - | 51:45.310400 | +14:58.89700 | 60.8p | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | - | 28:37.171600 | 74.4p | |||
- | Ellinor Jakobsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:59:59.8279800 | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
- | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 22:59:59.8279800 | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
- | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Laura Holopainen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | - | 31:58.191700 | 66.6p | |||
- | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 22:59:59.8279800 | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | - | 25:08.150700 | 84.8p | |||
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | - | 25:50.154900 | +42.4100 | 82.5p | ||
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | - | 26:30.158900 | +1:22.8100 | 80.4p | ||
4 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | - | 26:32.159100 | +1:24.8300 | 80.3p | ||
5 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | - | 26:53.161200 | +1:45.10400 | 79.2p | ||
6 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | - | 28:32.171100 | +3:24.20300 | 74.7p | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | - | 25:26.152500 | 83.8p | |||
2 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | - | 25:54.155300 | +28.2700 | 82.3p | ||
3 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | - | 28:24.170300 | +2:58.17700 | 75.0p | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | - | 14:15.85400 | ||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | - | 14:26.86500 | +11.1000 | |||
3 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | - | 14:54.89300 | +39.3800 | |||
4 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | - | 15:41.94000 | +1:26.8500 | |||
5 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | - | 15:56.95500 | +1:41.10000 | |||
6 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | - | 16:40.99900 | +2:25.14400 | |||
6 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | - | 16:40.99900 | +2:25.14400 | |||
8 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | - | 18:22.110100 | +4:07.24600 | |||
9 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | - | 18:39.111800 | +4:24.26300 | |||
10 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | - | 19:34.117300 | +5:19.31800 | |||
11 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | - | 20:27.122600 | +6:12.37100 | |||
- | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
- | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
- | Emmi Eriksson | IFK Umeå | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | - | 13:44.82300 | ||||
2 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | - | 13:49.82800 | +5.400 | |||
3 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | - | 14:14.85300 | +30.2900 | |||
4 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | - | 14:41.88000 | +57.5600 | |||
5 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | - | 14:54.89300 | +1:10.6900 | |||
- | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | - | 10:50.64900 | ||||
2 | Nora Wallenius | IF Åland | - | 11:08.66700 | +18.1700 | |||
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | - | 11:10.66900 | +20.1900 | |||
4 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | - | 11:39.69800 | +49.4800 | |||
5 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | - | 11:43.70200 | +53.5200 | |||
6 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | - | 12:08.72700 | +1:18.7700 | |||
7 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | - | 12:18.73700 | +1:28.8700 | |||
8 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | - | 12:20.73900 | +1:30.8900 | |||
9 | Ida Björk | Skellefteå SK | - | 12:29.74800 | +1:39.9800 | |||
10 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | - | 12:51.77000 | +2:01.12000 | |||
11 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | - | 12:54.77300 | +2:04.12300 | |||
12 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | - | 13:13.79200 | +2:23.14200 | |||
13 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | - | 13:14.79300 | +2:24.14300 | |||
14 | Saga Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | - | 13:57.83600 | +3:07.18600 | |||
15 | Moa Gunnebrink | IFK Umeå | - | 14:17.85600 | +3:27.20600 | |||
16 | Nova Westung | IF Åland | - | 15:08.90700 | +4:18.25700 | |||
17 | Ida Franck | Skellefteå SK | - | 17:07.102600 | +6:17.37600 | |||
- | Rebecka Winroth | Täfteå IK | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | - | 9:46.58500 | ||||
2 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | - | 10:30.62900 | +44.4300 | |||
3 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | - | 10:34.63300 | +48.4700 | |||
4 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | - | 10:41.64000 | +55.5400 | |||
5 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | - | 10:44.64300 | +58.5700 | |||
6 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | - | 10:54.65300 | +1:08.6700 | |||
7 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | - | 11:31.69000 | +1:45.10400 | |||
8 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | - | 11:38.69700 | +1:52.11100 | |||
9 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | - | 11:49.70800 | +2:03.12200 | |||
10 | Klara Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | - | 12:04.72300 | +2:18.13700 | |||
11 | Alice Larsson | IFK Umeå | - | 12:23.74200 | +2:37.15600 | |||
12 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | - | 12:29.74800 | +2:43.16200 | |||
13 | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | - | 13:08.78700 | +3:22.20100 | |||
14 | Emma Holmström | Burträsk SK | - | 14:10.84900 | +4:24.26300 | |||
15 | Julia Jonsson | Täfteå IK | - | 14:15.85400 | +4:29.26800 | |||
- | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
- | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
- | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
- | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | - | 10:17.61600 | ||||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | - | 10:23.62200 | +6.500 | |||
3 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | - | 11:57.71600 | +1:40.9900 | |||
4 | Hjalmar Mood | Skellefteå SK | - | 12:14.73300 | +1:57.11600 | |||
5 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IF Åland | - | 12:15.73400 | +1:58.11700 | |||
6 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | - | 12:29.74800 | +2:12.13100 | |||
7 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | - | 12:41.76000 | +2:24.14300 | |||
8 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | - | 13:20.79900 | +3:03.18200 | |||
9 | Adam Wahlberg | Burträsk SK | - | 13:34.81300 | +3:17.19600 | |||
10 | Benjamin Waldemarson-brandt | Vännäs SK | - | 14:41.88000 | +4:24.26300 | |||
- | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
- | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
- | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
- | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | - | 9:24.56300 | ||||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | - | 9:25.56400 | +1 | |||
3 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | - | 9:31.57000 | +7.600 | |||
4 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | - | 9:40.57900 | +16.1500 | |||
5 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | - | 9:44.58300 | +20.1900 | |||
6 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | - | 9:51.59000 | +27.2600 | |||
7 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | - | 9:52.59100 | +28.2700 | |||
8 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | - | 9:53.59200 | +29.2800 | |||
9 | Rasmus Eriksson | IFK Umeå | - | 9:59.59800 | +35.3400 | |||
10 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | - | 10:10.60900 | +46.4500 | |||
11 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | - | 10:35.63400 | +1:11.7000 | |||
12 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | - | 10:38.63700 | +1:14.7300 | |||
13 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | - | 11:06.66500 | +1:42.10100 | |||
14 | Isak Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | - | 11:14.67300 | +1:50.10900 | |||
15 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | - | 11:22.68100 | +1:58.11700 | |||
16 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | - | 11:31.69000 | +2:07.12600 | |||
17 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | - | 11:32.69100 | +2:08.12700 | |||
- | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | - | 6:44.40300 | ||||
2 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | - | 6:48.40700 | +4.300 | |||
3 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | - | 7:01.42000 | +17.1600 | |||
4 | Maja Olofsson | Täfteå IK | - | 7:15.43400 | +31.3000 | |||
5 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | - | 7:27.44600 | +43.4200 | |||
6 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | - | 7:34.45300 | +50.4900 | |||
7 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | - | 7:37.45600 | +53.5200 | |||
8 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | - | 7:47.46600 | +1:03.6200 | |||
9 | Ella Westung | IFK Umeå | - | 8:27.50600 | +1:43.10200 | |||
10 | Molly Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | - | 8:28.50700 | +1:44.10300 | |||
11 | Moa Timby | Täfteå IK | - | 8:34.51300 | +1:50.10900 | |||
12 | Signe Gunnebrink | IFK Umeå | - | 10:19.61800 | +3:35.21400 | |||
- | Thelma Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | - | 6:04.36300 | ||||
2 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | - | 6:08.36700 | +4.300 | |||
3 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | - | 6:10.36900 | +6.500 | |||
4 | Albin Edsmalm | Lycksele IF | - | 6:35.39400 | +31.3000 | |||
5 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | - | 6:43.40200 | +39.3800 | |||
6 | Johan Wendel | IFK Umeå | - | 6:51.41000 | +47.4600 | |||
7 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | - | 6:54.41300 | +50.4900 | |||
8 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | - | 6:56.41500 | +52.5100 | |||
9 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | - | 7:02.42100 | +58.5700 | |||
10 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | - | 7:12.43100 | +1:08.6700 | |||
10 | Carl Degerström | IFK Umeå | - | 7:12.43100 | +1:08.6700 | |||
12 | Edvin Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | - | 7:25.44400 | +1:21.8000 | |||
13 | Lukas Eriksson | IFK Umeå | - | 7:29.44800 | +1:25.8400 | |||
14 | Hampus Mood | Skellefteå SK | - | 7:36.45500 | +1:32.9100 | |||
15 | Simeon Waldemarson-brandt | Vännäs SK | - | 7:44.46300 | +1:40.9900 | |||
16 | Samuel Andersson | Vännäs SK | - | 7:45.46400 | +1:41.10000 | |||
17 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | - | 8:01.48000 | +1:57.11600 | |||
18 | Alfred Nybom | Vindelns IF | - | 8:40.51900 | +2:36.15500 | |||
19 | Mattias Andersson | Vännäs SK | - | 9:01.54000 | +2:57.17600 | |||
20 | Jonathan Brandt | Vännäs SK | - | 9:45.58400 | +3:41.22000 | |||
- | Alfred Johansson | Vännäs SK | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
- | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
- | Philip Ingelsson | Täfteå IK | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
- | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | - | 21:54.131300 | ||||
2 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | - | 23:32.141100 | +1:38.9700 | |||
3 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | - | 26:02.156100 | +4:08.24700 | |||
- | Fredrik Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | - | 23:59:59.8639800 |