42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 2:13:44.802300 | | 68.5p |
2 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:16:29.818800 | +2:45.16400 | 66.9p |
3 | Emelie Larsson | Finnskoga IF | 2:17:35.825400 | +3:51.23000 | 66.3p |
4 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 2:21:36.849500 | +7:52.47100 | 64.1p |
5 | Annika Adamsson | Axa SC | 2:46:13.997200 | +32:29.194800 | 53.3p |
6 | Malin Johansson | Torsby | 2:50:24.1022300 | +36:40.219900 | 51.8p |
7 | Emmelie Pedersen | SK Bore | 3:02:18.1093700 | +48:34.291300 | 48.0p |
- | Linda Hansson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Malin Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Catharina Ramhult | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Jenny Johansson | IFK Göteborg | 2:56:44.1060300 | | 49.7p |
2 | Kajsa Olsson | Hagfors SF | 3:28:04.1248300 | +31:20.187900 | 41.4p |
3 | Christina Emilsson | SK Bore | 3:31:15.1267400 | +34:31.207000 | 40.7p |
4 | Frida Appelqvist | IK Stern | 3:51:33.1389200 | +54:49.328800 | 36.8p |
42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Vinjar SKOGSHOLM | Team Parkettpartner | 1:50:04.660300 | | 86.6p |
2 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 1:50:04.660300 | | 86.6p |
3 | Kalle Gräfnings | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:50:08.660700 | +4.300 | 86.5p |
4 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:50:20.661900 | +16.1500 | 86.3p |
5 | Robin Bryntesson | Sockertoppen IF | 1:50:33.663200 | +29.2800 | 86.1p |
6 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:51:30.668900 | +1:26.8500 | 85.2p |
7 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:51:42.670100 | +1:38.9700 | 85.0p |
8 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 1:51:48.670700 | +1:44.10300 | 84.9p |
9 | Henrik Alm | Gnosjö FK | 1:51:49.670800 | +1:45.10400 | 84.9p |
10 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 1:56:01.696000 | +5:57.35600 | 81.2p |
11 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 1:56:02.696100 | +5:58.35700 | 81.2p |
12 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 1:58:32.711100 | +8:28.50700 | 79.1p |
13 | Andreas Nilsson | IK Stern | 2:02:31.735000 | +12:27.74600 | 76.0p |
14 | Robert Eriksson | Björkfors GOIF | 2:04:32.747100 | +14:28.86700 | 74.6p |
15 | Erik Lundell | Istrums SK | 2:07:07.762600 | +17:03.102200 | 72.8p |
16 | Jens Halvarsson | IK Stern | 2:07:07.762600 | +17:03.102200 | 72.8p |
17 | David Bergkvist | Torsby | 2:09:46.778500 | +19:42.118100 | 71.0p |
18 | Erik Bengtsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:10:32.783100 | +20:28.122700 | 70.5p |
19 | Oscar Nilsson | Kristinehamns OK | 2:13:33.801200 | +23:29.140800 | 68.6p |
20 | Per Moen | Hagfors | 2:13:37.801600 | +23:33.141200 | 68.6p |
21 | Peter Gustavsson | Team Esplanad | 2:14:16.805500 | +24:12.145100 | 68.2p |
22 | Henrik Johansson | SK Bore | 2:14:32.807100 | +24:28.146700 | 68.0p |
23 | Mattias Sundell | Åmåls OK | 2:15:24.812300 | +25:20.151900 | 67.5p |
24 | Henrik Jansson | Filipstads SF | 2:15:26.812500 | +25:22.152100 | 67.5p |
25 | Johan Johansson | Axa SC | 2:15:52.815100 | +25:48.154700 | 67.2p |
26 | Kim Svedlund | Häverödals SK | 2:18:09.828800 | +28:05.168400 | 65.9p |
27 | Johan Hansson | Lima IF | 2:18:31.831000 | +28:27.170600 | 65.7p |
28 | Gatis Praulitis | SK Bore | 2:19:36.837500 | +29:32.177100 | 65.1p |
29 | Rickard Kjelkenes | Ekshärad | 2:20:09.840800 | +30:05.180400 | 64.8p |
30 | Niklas Dahlgren | IK Stern | 2:23:26.860500 | +33:22.200100 | 63.1p |
31 | Jonas Jonsson | SK Bore | 2:30:44.904300 | +40:40.243900 | 59.6p |
32 | Ronny Bengtsson | Tormestorps IF | 2:33:07.918600 | +43:03.258200 | 58.5p |
33 | Björn Börjesson | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 2:38:19.949800 | +48:15.289400 | 56.3p |
34 | Samuel Lindberg | Hagfors SF | 2:38:29.950800 | +48:25.290400 | 56.2p |
35 | Johan Englund | Finnskoga IF | 2:39:55.959400 | +49:51.299000 | 55.7p |
36 | Fredrik Jonsson | Karlstad | 2:40:47.964600 | +50:43.304200 | 55.3p |
37 | Martin Moberg | Vänersborgs SK | 2:51:42.1030100 | +1:01:38.369700 | 51.3p |
38 | Albin Götborg | Axa SC | 3:11:48.1150700 | +1:21:44.490300 | 45.3p |
39 | Daniel Adolfsson | Finnskoga IF | 3:21:19.1207800 | +1:31:15.547400 | 42.9p |
- | David Olofsson | träningskonsulten sports club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andreas Thuresson | Lima IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Rasmus Ax | Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Durakovi? | Göteborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Haugland | Skepplanda | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johannes Carlzén | Tvärreds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Rohr | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sören Karlsson | Tormestorps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Nilsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Ekblad | Umara SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Anders Johansson | Ryda SK | 1:59:41.718000 | | 78.2p |
2 | Ragnar Crona | Volvo IF | 2:01:01.726000 | +1:20.7900 | 77.2p |
3 | Tomas Johansson | Åmåls OK | 2:04:39.747800 | +4:58.29700 | 74.5p |
4 | Per Erik Jensen | Norway | 2:08:16.769500 | +8:35.51400 | 72.0p |
5 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:11:05.786400 | +11:24.68300 | 70.2p |
6 | Anders Stenberg | Burseryds IF | 2:11:36.789500 | +11:55.71400 | 69.8p |
7 | Staffan Thörne | Hagfors SF | 2:11:55.791400 | +12:14.73300 | 69.6p |
8 | Eivind Lande | Magnor Ul | 2:17:41.826000 | +18:00.107900 | 66.2p |
9 | Christian Sörqvist | Åmåls OK | 2:17:51.827000 | +18:10.108900 | 66.1p |
10 | Jörgen Aurén | Hagfors | 2:19:04.834300 | +19:23.116200 | 65.4p |
11 | Petter Skåret | Hamar SK | 2:21:33.849200 | +21:52.131100 | 64.1p |
12 | Fredrik Liljesäter | Trollhättans SOK | 2:21:43.850200 | +22:02.132100 | 64.0p |
13 | Pär Skogfeldt | Hagfors SF | 2:23:43.862200 | +24:02.144100 | 63.0p |
14 | Martin Eriksson | Axa SC | 2:23:45.862400 | +24:04.144300 | 63.0p |
15 | Martin Eriksson | Lima IF | 2:25:43.874200 | +26:02.156100 | 62.0p |
16 | Bengt Djurholm | Filipstads SF | 2:26:06.876500 | +26:25.158400 | 61.8p |
17 | Thomas Eriksson | Årjäng | 2:29:20.895900 | +29:39.177800 | 60.2p |
18 | Magnus Blom | Söderhamns SK | 2:31:40.909900 | +31:59.191800 | 59.2p |
19 | Henrik Johansson-Kask | OK Kroppefjäll | 2:33:06.918500 | +33:25.200400 | 58.5p |
20 | Dan Wallerman | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:39:34.957300 | +39:53.239200 | 55.8p |
21 | Staffan Henriksson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:43:04.978300 | +43:23.260200 | 54.4p |
22 | Martin Christensen | Burseryds IF | 2:43:37.981600 | +43:56.263500 | 54.2p |
23 | Thomas Paulsson | Idefjordens SK | 2:44:36.987500 | +44:55.269400 | 53.9p |
24 | Johan Hartler | IK Stern | 2:45:08.990700 | +45:27.272600 | 53.7p |
25 | Markus Porath | Mellerud | 2:45:34.993300 | +45:53.275200 | 53.5p |
26 | Thomas Jansson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:52:12.1033100 | +52:31.315000 | 51.2p |
27 | Henrik skäldervik | Ryda SK | 2:54:27.1046600 | +54:46.328500 | 50.4p |
28 | Patrik Olofsson | HEBERG | 2:55:52.1055100 | +56:11.337000 | 50.0p |
29 | Hans Karlsson | Strömtorps IK | 2:57:37.1065600 | +57:56.347500 | 49.4p |
30 | Birger Bengtsson | OK Gipen | 3:01:23.1088200 | +1:01:42.370100 | 48.2p |
31 | Christer Olsson | Idefjordens SK | 3:07:21.1124000 | +1:07:40.405900 | 46.5p |
- | Anders Hevrøy | Ringkollen Skiklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Henrik Hallstensson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Jonas Häger | Trollhättan | 2:11:08.786700 | | 70.1p |
2 | Olle Olsson | SK Bore | 2:13:46.802500 | +2:38.15700 | 68.5p |
3 | Adam Blomberg | Volvo IF | 2:14:41.808000 | +3:33.21200 | 67.9p |
4 | Göran Andersson | Strömtorps IK | 2:17:46.826500 | +6:38.39700 | 66.2p |
5 | Bengt Björklund | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:20:37.843600 | +9:29.56800 | 64.6p |
6 | Anders Eriksson | Hagfors SF | 2:20:50.844900 | +9:42.58100 | 64.5p |
7 | Thomas Persson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:22:18.853700 | +11:10.66900 | 63.7p |
8 | Rune Gilde | Hitterdal | 2:24:22.866100 | +13:14.79300 | 62.6p |
9 | Jan-Eric Pettersson | Mellerud | 2:26:05.876400 | +14:57.89600 | 61.8p |
10 | Lars G Johansson | IFK Göteborg | 2:29:50.898900 | +18:42.112100 | 60.0p |
11 | Lars-Erik Persson | Örebro | 2:32:31.915000 | +21:23.128200 | 58.8p |
12 | Christian Boye | København SK | 2:34:47.928600 | +23:39.141800 | 57.8p |
13 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 2:35:57.935600 | +24:49.148800 | 57.3p |
14 | Jan Nyström | Falun | 2:36:18.937700 | +25:10.150900 | 57.1p |
15 | Henrik Johansson | IK Stern | 2:38:31.951000 | +27:23.164200 | 56.2p |
16 | Bosse Lundgren | Axa SC | 2:40:01.960000 | +28:53.173200 | 55.6p |
17 | Mikael Peterson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:42:17.973600 | +31:09.186800 | 54.7p |
18 | Anders Larsson | Degerfors OK | 2:42:30.974900 | +31:22.188100 | 54.7p |
19 | Anders Jorholm | Grava SK | 2:43:42.982100 | +32:34.195300 | 54.2p |
20 | Erik Svensson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:46:11.997000 | +35:03.210200 | 53.3p |
21 | Anders Olofsson | Grava SK | 2:47:04.1002300 | +35:56.215500 | 53.0p |
22 | Peter Grant | IFK Mora SK | 2:47:52.1007100 | +36:44.220300 | 52.7p |
23 | Lars Jönsson | SK Bore | 2:53:39.1041800 | +42:31.255000 | 50.7p |
24 | Gunnar Lindhe | Kristinehamns OK | 2:54:38.1047700 | +43:30.260900 | 50.4p |
25 | Mikael Johansson | Gillberga SK | 2:57:04.1062300 | +45:56.275500 | 49.6p |
26 | Rolf Grönroos | Nora | 3:00:43.1084200 | +49:35.297400 | 48.4p |
27 | Thomas Baan | IK Stern | 3:21:20.1207900 | +1:10:12.421100 | 42.9p |
28 | Thomas Larsson | Finnskogarnas SK | 3:25:27.1232600 | +1:14:19.445800 | 42.0p |
29 | Per Jemth | Arvika IS | 3:32:04.1272300 | +1:20:56.485500 | 40.5p |
30 | Tomas Andreasson | IK Stern | 3:32:27.1274600 | +1:21:19.487800 | 40.4p |
31 | Björn Ohlsson | IK Stern | 3:48:01.1368000 | +1:36:53.581200 | 37.4p |
32 | Radu Constantinescu | IK Stern | 4:02:32.1455100 | +1:51:24.668300 | 35.0p |
- | Toni Danielsen | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Benny Fredlund | Kristinehamns OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Sprigg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Hans Lissdaniels | Malungs IF | 2:24:52.869100 | | 62.4p |
2 | Bertil Dannberg | Bortans IK | 2:29:12.895100 | +4:20.25900 | 60.3p |
3 | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 2:34:40.927900 | +9:48.58700 | 57.8p |
4 | Stig Karlsson | Bortans IK | 3:11:31.1149000 | +46:39.279800 | 45.4p |
5 | Dan Sjölander | IK Stern | 3:16:57.1181600 | +52:05.312400 | 44.0p |
- | Christer Desmo | Strömstad Lk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Therese Axelsson | Örebro | 2:45:17.991600 | | 53.6p |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Mattila IK | 2:59:53.1079200 | +14:36.87500 | 48.7p |
3 | Jenny Rådström | SK Bore | 3:05:57.1115600 | +20:40.123900 | 46.9p |
4 | Carina Lindh | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:31:53.1271200 | +46:36.279500 | 40.6p |
5 | Ulrika Aiff | OK Alehof | 3:33:22.1280100 | +48:05.288400 | 40.3p |
6 | Liselotte Palmqvist | Ericsson IF, Mölndal | 3:46:09.1356800 | +1:00:52.365100 | 37.8p |
7 | Annika Boiardt | Habo | 3:59:16.1435500 | +1:13:59.443800 | 35.5p |
8 | Cecilia Thornström | IK Stern | 4:42:16.1693500 | +1:56:59.701800 | 29.7p |
9 | Åsa Hellman | Göteborg | 4:52:01.1752000 | +2:06:44.760300 | 28.6p |
- | Elin Entin | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
42km, Längdskidor |
1 | Mikael Karlsson | Tormestorps IF | 2:23:49.862800 | | 62.9p |
2 | Patrik Norell | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:29:32.897100 | +5:43.34200 | 60.1p |
3 | Rasmus Bengtsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:32:54.917300 | +9:05.54400 | 58.6p |
4 | Carl-Axel Cuibe | Volvo IF | 2:34:11.925000 | +10:22.62100 | 58.0p |
5 | Johan Carlsson | Rejlers IF | 2:37:05.942400 | +13:16.79500 | 56.8p |
6 | Alex Kamelod | Arvika | 2:41:40.969900 | +17:51.107000 | 55.0p |
7 | Jonathan Larsson | Vargön | 2:44:41.988000 | +20:52.125100 | 53.8p |
8 | Mikael Larsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:49:04.1014300 | +25:15.151400 | 52.2p |
9 | Robin Berggren | Råda IK | 2:51:25.1028400 | +27:36.165500 | 51.4p |
10 | Andreas Johansson | IK Stern | 2:52:18.1033700 | +28:29.170800 | 51.1p |
11 | Tony Axelsson | Idefjordens SK | 2:54:31.1047000 | +30:42.184100 | 50.4p |
12 | Mikael Sahlgren | träningskonsulten sports club | 2:56:01.1056000 | +32:12.193100 | 49.9p |
13 | Robin Nilsson | Karlstad | 2:56:52.1061100 | +33:03.198200 | 49.6p |
14 | Andreas Persson | Munkfors | 2:59:12.1075100 | +35:23.212200 | 48.9p |
15 | Christer Frykberg | Skattkärrs IF | 2:59:56.1079500 | +36:07.216600 | 48.7p |
16 | Johan Berndtson | Köla AIK | 3:04:48.1108700 | +40:59.245800 | 47.2p |
17 | Christoffer Palmqvist | Axa SC | 3:05:08.1110700 | +41:19.247800 | 47.1p |
18 | Fredrik Engstrand | Västra Frölunda | 3:05:21.1112000 | +41:32.249100 | 47.1p |
19 | Stefan Westlén | Upplands Väsby | 3:05:43.1114200 | +41:54.251300 | 47.0p |
20 | Ulf Nilson | Axa SC | 3:09:23.1136200 | +45:34.273300 | 46.0p |
21 | Oscar Johansson | IK Stern | 3:12:07.1152600 | +48:18.289700 | 45.2p |
22 | Henrik Lindh | Team Skistart.com | 3:12:54.1157300 | +49:05.294400 | 45.0p |
23 | Magnus Eldelind | Göteborg | 3:21:42.1210100 | +57:53.347200 | 42.8p |
24 | Benny Olof Janall | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:21:46.1210500 | +57:57.347600 | 42.8p |
25 | Daniel Rämje | IK Stern | 3:23:02.1218100 | +59:13.355200 | 42.5p |
26 | Frode Alfheim | Jessheim | 3:26:46.1240500 | +1:02:57.377600 | 41.7p |
27 | Andreas Mohlin | Kumla | 3:28:03.1248200 | +1:04:14.385300 | 41.4p |
28 | Adam Modén | Karlstad | 3:29:03.1254200 | +1:05:14.391300 | 41.2p |
29 | Daniel Eskilsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:30:08.1260700 | +1:06:19.397800 | 40.9p |
30 | Mikael Hoffstrøm | Strömstad | 3:31:31.1269000 | +1:07:42.406100 | 40.6p |
31 | Björn Lönnroth | IK Stern | 3:41:32.1329100 | +1:17:43.466200 | 38.6p |
32 | Viktor Johansson | Brännö | 3:55:51.1415000 | +1:32:02.552100 | 36.1p |
33 | Henrik Lysemark | Åf SK | 3:56:46.1420500 | +1:32:57.557600 | 35.9p |
34 | Adam Boiardt | Habo | 3:56:55.1421400 | +1:33:06.558500 | 35.9p |
35 | John Mellin | Göteborg | 3:59:02.1434100 | +1:35:13.571200 | 35.5p |
- | Viktor Näslund | Göteborg | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mats Gunnarsson | Tvååker | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Stefan Henriksson | Finnskoga IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andreas Håkansson | Onsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Falk Jandt | IFK Helsingborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor |
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:09:14.415300 | | 61.4p |
2 | Elin Storm | Lima IF | 1:16:28.458700 | +7:14.43300 | 55.6p |
3 | Linnea Turesson | Lima IF | 1:20:13.481200 | +10:59.65800 | 53.0p |
4 | Sara Lundin | Ekshärads SF | 1:23:48.502700 | +14:34.87300 | 50.8p |
5 | Anne Mörk Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:24:49.508800 | +15:35.93400 | 50.2p |
6 | Sofia Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:29:02.534100 | +19:48.118700 | 47.8p |
7 | Anna Karlsson | träningskonsulten sports club | 1:34:44.568300 | +25:30.152900 | 44.9p |
8 | Ann Britt Averborn | Finnskoga IF | 1:35:39.573800 | +26:25.158400 | 44.5p |
9 | Heidi Skåret | Hamar SK | 1:36:48.580700 | +27:34.165300 | 43.9p |
10 | Ida Berggren | Råda IK | 1:37:46.586500 | +28:32.171100 | 43.5p |
11 | Elin Karlsson | IK Stern | 1:39:19.595800 | +30:05.180400 | 42.8p |
12 | Louise Perottosdotter | Lima IF | 1:46:51.641000 | +37:37.225600 | 39.8p |
13 | Emelie Eldelind | IK Stern | 1:48:00.647900 | +38:46.232500 | 39.4p |
14 | Betty Björk | IK Stern | 1:49:32.657100 | +40:18.241700 | 38.8p |
15 | Karin Törnquist | Drottningholms Idrottss | 1:59:54.719300 | +50:40.303900 | 35.5p |
16 | Maria Hederstierna | OK Alehof | 2:03:16.739500 | +54:02.324100 | 34.5p |
17 | Lisbeth Lundin | OK Alehof | 2:05:28.752700 | +56:14.337300 | 33.9p |
18 | Ulrika Pedersen | OK Alehof | 2:16:34.819300 | +1:07:20.403900 | 31.1p |
- | Anna Hvattum | Høvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Eriksson | Östmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor |
1 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:07:48.406700 | | 62.7p |
2 | Erik Isaksson | Lima IF | 1:08:06.408500 | +18.1700 | 62.5p |
3 | Erik Josefson | Rejlers IF | 1:19:53.479200 | +12:05.72400 | 53.2p |
4 | Urban Carlsson | Grava SK | 1:22:12.493100 | +14:24.86300 | 51.7p |
5 | Gert Olsen | Holte Ski | 1:25:44.514300 | +17:56.107500 | 49.6p |
6 | Helge Karlsson | Karlskoga | 1:27:14.523300 | +19:26.116500 | 48.8p |
7 | Lars Paulsson | IK Stern | 1:28:55.533400 | +21:07.126600 | 47.8p |
8 | Daniel Fromell | IK Stern | 1:29:01.534000 | +21:13.127200 | 47.8p |
9 | Håkan Stefasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:31:44.550300 | +23:56.143500 | 46.4p |
10 | Dafe Eghagha | IK Stern | 1:33:28.560700 | +25:40.153900 | 45.5p |
11 | Oddvar Flobergsundet | ARNEBERG | 1:34:44.568300 | +26:56.161500 | 44.9p |
12 | Onome Eghagha | Stockholm | 1:42:16.613500 | +34:28.206700 | 41.6p |
13 | Lars Johansson | IK Stern | 1:50:46.664500 | +42:58.257700 | 38.4p |
14 | Jan Palmqvist | Ericsson IF, Mölndal | 2:02:49.736800 | +55:01.330000 | 34.6p |
15 | Robert Lindgren | IK Stern | 2:07:53.767200 | +1:00:05.360400 | 33.3p |
16 | Ragnar Lundborg | IK Stern | 2:12:35.795400 | +1:04:47.388600 | 32.1p |
17 | Roger Thomasson | Magicthomsson Motorsport | 2:22:56.857500 | +1:15:08.450700 | 29.8p |
- | Magnus Berggren | Råda IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Conny Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Frode Hvattum | Høvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor |
1 | Linn Olsson | Torsby | 50:38.303700 | | |
2 | Kersti Pihlström | Torsby | 1:03:55.383400 | +13:17.79600 | |
- | Johanna Toren | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor |
1 | Ove Thomas Jansson | Filipstads SF | 42:07.252600 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)