40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad | Moss SK | 2:40:00.959900 | | 50.1p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marit Haslie | Drøbak | 2:27:22.884100 | | 54.4p |
2 | Marianne Byfuglien | Mjøsski | 2:29:08.894700 | | 53.8p |
3 | Runa Fremstad | Larvik o-klubb | 2:37:11.943000 | | 51.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maren Thomasgaard | Team Skigo | 2:04:47.748600 | | 64.2p |
2 | Anne Hørsand | Ilseng IL | 2:17:25.824400 | | 58.3p |
3 | Live Lindemark | Team Milslukern | 2:21:57.851600 | | 56.5p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Cecilie Vik | Oslo | 2:45:50.994900 | | 48.3p |
2 | Isabel Jeanette Jotun Johansen | SM. I.L. | 3:24:29.1226800 | | 39.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mona Strande | Tough Viking Elite | 2:46:30.998900 | | 48.1p |
2 | Linn Annika Nilsen | Oslo | 3:38:33.1311200 | | 36.7p |
3 | Tone Merethe Krogstad | Blaker IL | 3:59:03.1434200 | | 33.5p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jill Nordby | Åmotfors IF | 2:27:37.885600 | | 54.3p |
2 | Runa Eggen | Trysil | 2:44:17.985600 | | 48.8p |
3 | Pia Selmer-Hansen | Ihle IL | 2:50:04.1020300 | | 47.1p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Astrid Kristin Ruud | Hakadal IL | 2:03:31.741000 | | 64.9p |
2 | Liv-Janne Øvrebust | Bjørndal IF | 2:09:08.774700 | | 62.1p |
3 | Inga-Lill Persson | Lundersæter IL | 2:20:44.844300 | | 57.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kari Øvsthus | Oil | 2:14:03.804200 | | 59.8p |
2 | Mari Lundby | Nordre Land IL | 2:20:58.845700 | | 56.9p |
3 | Margret Moen Hanssen | IL Trysilgutten | 2:26:37.879600 | | 54.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Cathrine E. Arnesen | Driv IL | 3:08:58.1133700 | | 42.4p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Hammer | Søre Osen IL | 2:27:01.882000 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ingmar Leigland Njaa | Kvam Langrenn og Skiskyttarklubb | 2:03:03.738200 | | 65.1p |
2 | Christian Jøtun Corneliussen | Skedsmo SK | 2:15:55.815400 | | 59.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | BOVOLD Lars | Østby IL | 1:44:13.625200 | | 76.9p |
2 | Håkon Andresen Kjonerud | Lillehammer SK | 1:55:42.694100 | | 69.3p |
3 | Karsten Østeberg | Vaaler IF | 2:01:35.729400 | | 65.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus VESTERHEIM | Kvæfjord IL | 1:37:30.584900 | | 82.2p |
2 | Ole Eirik Fuglehaug Ekrem | Lillehammer SK | 1:44:03.624200 | | 77.0p |
3 | Jonas Engebakken | Løten Ski | 1:47:10.642900 | | 74.8p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Bleken | Rudsbygd IL | 1:43:20.619900 | | 77.6p |
2 | Espen Aleksander Sørlie | NTNUI/ Team Sentrum Sport Trysil | 1:45:32.633100 | | 76.0p |
3 | Rickard Ohlsson | Team Oslo | 1:46:32.639100 | | 75.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Vegard Lans Pedersen | IL Trysilgutten | 1:46:48.640700 | | 75.1p |
2 | Ragnar Gundersen Koffeld | Team Skigo | 1:47:35.645400 | | 74.5p |
3 | Magnus Rognstad Neby | Ottestad SK | 1:54:28.686700 | | 70.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tore Stengrundet | Nordre Trysil IL | 1:44:22.626100 | | 76.8p |
2 | Christian Gjertveit | Team Milslukern | 1:48:09.648800 | | 74.1p |
3 | Roger Bakke | SKUI | 1:55:41.694000 | | 69.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Håvard Hansen | Strindheim IL | 1:40:06.600500 | | 80.1p |
2 | Mikal Homble | Bjerke IL | 1:49:44.658300 | | 73.1p |
3 | Vegar Jøranli | Nordre Land IL | 1:52:33.675200 | | 71.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Terje Nyland | Nordbygda Løten Ski | 1:49:35.657400 | | 73.2p |
2 | Birger Andreas Bråthen | Magnor Ul | 1:50:43.664200 | | 72.4p |
3 | Arild Hagesveen | Skiforeningen | 1:52:32.675100 | | 71.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Geir Strandbakke | Lillehammer SK | 1:44:14.625300 | | 76.9p |
2 | Anders Karlsen | Nesodden IF - Ski | 1:47:13.643200 | | 74.8p |
3 | Ola Sandholt | MAURA | 1:47:29.644800 | | 74.6p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Erik Bakken | Strandbygda IL | 2:01:09.726800 | | 66.2p |
2 | Per Jacobsen | Gjøvik SK | 2:01:40.729900 | | 65.9p |
3 | Rolf Bakken | Hernes IL | 2:03:43.742200 | | 64.8p |
|
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Arne Jörgen Kildahl | Skiforeningen | 2:07:23.764200 | | 62.9p |
2 | Gjermund Kjerstad | Rustad IL | 2:13:16.799500 | | 60.2p |
3 | Øyvind Nilsen | Hurdal IL | 2:15:08.810700 | | 59.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olaf Lia | Team Baker Hansen | 1:59:48.718700 | | 66.9p |
2 | Odd Steinar Låveg | Bjerke IL | 2:01:34.729300 | | 65.9p |
3 | Olaf Knai | Hurdal IL | 2:03:39.741800 | | 64.8p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Harald Larsen | Bærums Skiklubb | 2:29:56.899500 | | 53.5p |
2 | Hilding Sponberg | IL Trysilgutten | 3:18:21.1190000 | | 40.4p |