11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 27:22.164140 | 85.0p | ||||
2 | Oscar Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 27:24.164390 | +2.150 | 84.9p | |||
3 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 27:51.167090 | +29.2850 | 83.5p | |||
4 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 28:14.169340 | +52.5100 | 82.4p | |||
5 | Jonas Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 29:44.178310 | +2:21.14070 | 78.3p | |||
6 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 29:53.179230 | +2:30.14990 | 77.9p | |||
7 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 30:33.183200 | +3:10.18960 | 76.2p | |||
8 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:43.190250 | +4:21.26010 | 73.4p | |||
- | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 29:00.173900 | 80.3p | ||||
2 | Göran Kampegård | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 29:34.177370 | +34.3370 | 78.7p | |||
3 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 32:35.195480 | +3:35.21480 | 71.4p | |||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 19:49.118880 | |||||
2 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 20:32.123140 | +42.4160 | ||||
3 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 20:34.123340 | +44.4360 | ||||
4 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 21:09.126810 | +1:19.7830 | ||||
5 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 21:30.128920 | +1:40.9940 | ||||
- | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:25.116440 | |||||
2 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 19:41.118040 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 19:54.119310 | +28.2770 | ||||
4 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 20:29.122850 | +1:04.6310 | ||||
5 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 21:22.128130 | +1:56.11590 | ||||
6 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 21:36.129550 | +2:11.13010 | ||||
7 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 22:08.132790 | +2:43.16250 | ||||
8 | Wilma Svedlund | Brovallens IF | 27:35.165470 | +8:10.48930 | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 19:44.118360 | 64.2p | ||||
2 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 21:12.127190 | +1:28.8730 | 59.7p | |||
3 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 22:55.137480 | +3:11.19020 | 55.3p | |||
4 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 23:54.143350 | +4:09.24890 | 53.0p | |||
5 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:50.148970 | +5:06.30510 | 51.0p | |||
- | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Amelia Furunäs | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Malungs IF | 20:06.120530 | 63.0p | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:17.103690 | |||||
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:36.105560 | +18.1770 | ||||
3 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 18:15.109410 | +57.5620 | ||||
4 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:30.110910 | +1:12.7120 | ||||
5 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:44.112390 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
6 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:32.123160 | +3:14.19370 | ||||
7 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 20:41.124040 | +3:23.20250 | ||||
8 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 21:13.127210 | +3:55.23420 | ||||
9 | Erik Nilsson | Rembo IK | 24:46.148550 | +7:28.44760 | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 16:43.100220 | |||||
2 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 17:27.104690 | +44.4370 | ||||
3 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 17:28.104740 | +45.4420 | ||||
4 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 17:59.107800 | +1:15.7480 | ||||
5 | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:54.113300 | +2:10.12980 | ||||
6 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:58.113780 | +2:15.13460 | ||||
7 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 19:35.117440 | +2:52.17120 | ||||
8 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 19:59.119850 | +3:16.19530 | ||||
9 | Charlie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 21:53.131240 | +5:10.30920 | ||||
- | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Zacka Brouneus | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:09.84820 | |||||
2 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 14:15.85410 | +5.490 | ||||
3 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 14:43.88270 | +34.3350 | ||||
4 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 14:45.88440 | +36.3520 | ||||
5 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 14:46.88540 | +37.3620 | ||||
6 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:51.89070 | +42.4150 | ||||
7 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 15:09.90810 | +59.5890 | ||||
8 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:37.93660 | +1:28.8740 | ||||
9 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:43.94250 | +1:34.9330 | ||||
10 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 15:45.94450 | +1:36.9530 | ||||
11 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:53.95270 | +1:44.10350 | ||||
12 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:03.96220 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
13 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 16:13.97250 | +2:04.12330 | ||||
14 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 16:19.97860 | +2:10.12940 | ||||
15 | Linnéa Borggren | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:35.111460 | +4:26.26540 | ||||
16 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:28.116710 | +5:18.31790 | ||||
- | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:15.85410 | |||||
2 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 14:18.85760 | +3.250 | ||||
3 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 14:40.87900 | +24.2390 | ||||
4 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 14:44.88360 | +29.2850 | ||||
5 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 15:21.92070 | +1:06.6560 | ||||
6 | Elsa Pulkkinen | SK Leksand | 16:37.99610 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
7 | Moa Hedman | Valbo Aif | 16:42.100170 | +2:27.14660 | ||||
8 | Mathilda Karlsson | Valbo Aif | 18:15.109400 | +3:59.23890 | ||||
- | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 13:46.82500 | |||||
2 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 13:56.83590 | +10.990 | ||||
3 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:00.83960 | +14.1360 | ||||
4 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 14:05.84490 | +19.1890 | ||||
5 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:06.84500 | +20.1900 | ||||
6 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 14:09.84800 | +23.2200 | ||||
7 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:47.88620 | +1:01.6020 | ||||
8 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 14:59.89890 | +1:13.7290 | ||||
9 | Axel Dickfors | Brovallens IF | 21:26.128500 | +7:40.45900 | ||||
10 | Albin Morelius | Stora Skedvi IK | 22:54.137390 | +9:08.54790 | ||||
- | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 12:56.77580 | |||||
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:06.78560 | +9.880 | ||||
3 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:24.80300 | +27.2620 | ||||
4 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 13:27.80650 | +30.2970 | ||||
5 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 13:37.81670 | +40.3990 | ||||
6 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:56.83560 | +59.5880 | ||||
7 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 14:16.85540 | +1:19.7860 | ||||
8 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:18.85710 | +1:21.8030 | ||||
9 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:28.86730 | +1:31.9050 | ||||
10 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 14:41.88070 | +1:44.10390 | ||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Landström | Valbo Aif | 9:37.57650 | |||||
2 | Nellie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 10:32.63170 | +55.5420 | ||||
3 | Agnes Gotthardsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:11.67050 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
4 | Josefin Nyström | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:13.67280 | +1:36.9530 | ||||
5 | Cornelia Carlson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:51.71070 | +2:14.13320 | ||||
- | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:41.46030 | |||||
2 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:47.46620 | +5.490 | ||||
3 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 7:58.47740 | +17.1610 | ||||
4 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:12.49150 | +31.3020 | ||||
5 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 8:12.49180 | +31.3050 | ||||
6 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 8:15.49400 | +33.3270 | ||||
7 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 8:32.51150 | +51.5020 | ||||
8 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:15.55440 | +1:34.9310 | ||||
9 | Felicia Eliasson | Rembo IK | 9:16.55520 | +1:34.9390 | ||||
10 | Anja Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:45.58470 | +2:04.12340 | ||||
11 | Nina Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 10:30.62960 | +2:49.16830 | ||||
12 | Julia Hagelberg-nordahl | Falu IK | 10:40.63960 | +2:59.17830 | ||||
13 | Julia Nordvall | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:51.71090 | +4:10.24960 | ||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 7:26.44540 | |||||
2 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:35.45400 | +8.760 | ||||
3 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:34.51360 | +1:08.6720 | ||||
4 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 8:39.51830 | +1:12.7190 | ||||
5 | Oskar Lederud | Rembo IK | 8:40.51990 | +1:14.7350 | ||||
6 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:46.52570 | +1:20.7930 | ||||
7 | Oscar CARLSSON | Gagnefs IF | 9:18.55770 | +1:52.11130 | ||||
8 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:28.56720 | +2:01.12080 | ||||
9 | Jesper Åberg | Rembo IK | 12:03.72280 | +4:37.27640 | ||||
- | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Neo Vestman | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:41.40050 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:20.43980 | +39.3830 | ||||
3 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:34.45360 | +53.5210 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:25.44400 | |||||
2 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:12.49100 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | Greta Axfeldt | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:25.50400 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
4 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:31.51000 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
5 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:53.53200 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
6 | Alice Morelius | Stora Skedvi IK | 9:01.54000 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
7 | Signe Forslund | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:16.55500 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
8 | Felicia Björkman | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:16.61500 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:55.35460 | |||||
2 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:37.39620 | +41.4060 | ||||
3 | Ella Persson | Högbo GOIF | 6:39.39870 | +44.4310 | ||||
4 | Thyra Broström | Rembo IK | 7:00.41950 | +1:04.6390 | ||||
4 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 7:00.41950 | +1:04.6390 | ||||
6 | Signe Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:15.43430 | +1:19.7870 | ||||
7 | Elsa Nilsson | Rembo IK | 7:37.45670 | +1:42.10110 | ||||
8 | Klara Forslund | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:00.47920 | +2:04.12360 | ||||
9 | Amanda Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:05.54420 | +3:09.18860 | ||||
10 | Amanda Borggren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:27.62610 | +4:31.27050 | ||||
- | Maja Mases | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kire Lindqvist | Stora Skedvi IK | 7:10.42990 | |||||
2 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:21.44040 | +10.950 | ||||
3 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:40.45910 | +29.2820 | ||||
4 | Halvar Gotthardsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:46.46530 | +35.3440 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:58.35720 | |||||
2 | Oskar Eklöf | Rembo IK | 6:17.37620 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:23.38270 | +25.2450 | ||||
4 | Albin Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:43.40240 | +45.4420 | ||||
5 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 6:43.40260 | +45.4440 | ||||
6 | Eric Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:49.40800 | +50.4980 | ||||
7 | Jonatan Svenson | Bækkelagets SK | 7:23.44230 | +1:25.8410 | ||||
8 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:59.47800 | +2:00.11980 | ||||
9 | Max Vestman | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:15.49480 | +2:17.13660 | ||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Louise Sigmundstad | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elin Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Alfred Gotthardsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:15.61490 | |||||
8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 25:56.155500 |