5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Åsander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:47.88600 | | |
2 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 15:19.91800 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:20.91900 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Tilde Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:22.92100 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:23.92200 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 15:23.92200 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:24.92300 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:39.93800 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Emma Lundell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:47.94600 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:33.99200 | +1:46.10500 | |
11 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 16:40.99900 | +1:53.11200 | |
12 | Elin Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:46.100500 | +1:59.11800 | |
13 | Tea Nilsson | Anundsjö IF | 17:04.102300 | +2:17.13600 | |
14 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:22.104100 | +2:35.15400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:50.82900 | | 68.8p |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:05.84400 | +15.1400 | 67.6p |
3 | Viktoria Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:12.85100 | +22.2100 | 67.1p |
4 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:43.88200 | +53.5200 | 64.7p |
5 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:57.89600 | +1:07.6600 | 63.7p |
6 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 15:41.94000 | +1:51.11000 | 60.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:53.77200 | | |
2 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:29.80800 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:30.80900 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:51.83000 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:07.84600 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 14:19.85800 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Seth Borglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:21.92000 | +2:28.14700 | |
8 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 15:22.92100 | +2:29.14800 | |
9 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 16:18.97700 | +3:25.20400 | |
- | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Cedric Christ | Rossöns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:31.87000 | | 65.6p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:58.47700 | | |
2 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:39.51800 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:42.52100 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:49.10800 | |
6 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:53.59200 | +1:55.11400 | |
7 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:23.62200 | +2:25.14400 | |
8 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 10:42.64100 | +2:44.16300 | |
9 | Alma Horneij Sohlin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:02.72100 | +4:04.24300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 7:04.42300 | | |
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:12.43100 | +8.700 | |
3 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:15.43400 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:26.44500 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:39.45800 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:05.48400 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:06.48500 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:41.58000 | +2:37.15600 | |
- | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Sundell | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 7:17.43600 | | |
2 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:42.46100 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Nils Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:47.46600 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:55.47400 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:46.52500 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:47.52600 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:59.53800 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:43.10200 | |
- | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:52.41100 | | |
2 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 6:57.41600 | +5.400 | |
3 | Johan Söderholm | Anundsjö IF | 7:10.42900 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:14.43300 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:18.43700 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:45.46400 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:52.47100 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Isak Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 7:57.47600 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:09.48800 | +1:17.7600 | |
10 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:38.51700 | +1:46.10500 | |
- | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:02.30100 | | |
2 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 5:09.30800 | +7.600 | |
3 | Saga Brink | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:15.31400 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:36.33500 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:44.34300 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Alma Blomberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:53.35200 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Tyra Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 5:54.35300 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Emma Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:19.55800 | +4:17.25600 | |
- | Lisa Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:25.26400 | | |
2 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:38.27700 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Eskil Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 4:46.28500 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:54.29300 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:01.30000 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:06.30500 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Ville Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:41.34000 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:57.35600 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 6:13.37200 | +1:48.10700 | |
- | Edvin Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)