40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 2:13:01.798060 | | 67.5p |
2 | Emma Sjölander | IFK Umeå | 2:13:48.802770 | +47.4610 | 67.0p |
3 | Terese Therell | IFK Umeå | 2:17:52.827100 | +4:50.28940 | 64.5p |
4 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 2:21:36.849540 | +8:34.51380 | 62.4p |
5 | Elin Johansson | Milslukarna XC | 2:49:15.1015400 | +36:13.217240 | 50.2p |
6 | Karin Lorich | Axa SC | 3:26:33.1239280 | +1:13:32.441120 | 39.8p |
7 | Johanna Westberg | Ammarnäs IF | 3:35:13.1291280 | +1:22:12.493120 | 37.9p |
8 | Linn Lamberg | IK Studenterna | 3:44:29.1346800 | +1:31:27.548640 | 36.2p |
- | Rebecca Hellgren | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mona Nilsson | 1life IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Övling | Milslukarna XC | 2:54:01.1044070 | | 48.6p |
- | Ingmari Bergkvist | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Charlotta Wållberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:41:08.966720 | | 53.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Ildgruben | IFK Umeå | 2:35:42.934130 | | 55.6p |
2 | Ann-sofie Johansson | Täfteå IK | 2:53:48.1042770 | +18:06.108540 | 48.7p |
3 | Agneta Gustafsson | IFK Umeå | 3:32:15.1273430 | +56:33.339200 | 38.6p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ingegerd Andersson | Norrfors IK | 2:54:19.1045850 | | 48.5p |
2 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:00:00.1079910 | +5:40.33960 | 46.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:47:37.1005650 | | 50.8p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 1:57:11.703020 | | 79.4p |
2 | Emanuel Näslund | Skogslöparna | 2:54:06.1044540 | +56:55.341420 | 48.6p |
- | Elias Forsberg | IK Studenterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 1:48:47.652660 | | 87.6p |
2 | Joel Bodén | Skellefteå SK | 1:50:44.664370 | +1:57.11610 | 85.5p |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:53:08.678730 | +4:20.25970 | 83.2p |
4 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 1:56:48.700770 | +8:01.48010 | 79.7p |
5 | Erik Eriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:59:07.714610 | +10:19.61850 | 77.7p |
6 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 2:00:06.720570 | +11:19.67810 | 76.9p |
7 | Christian Lejon | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:02:06.732510 | +13:18.79750 | 75.3p |
8 | Tommy Hedlund | XC Umeå Sports Club | 2:04:05.744430 | +15:17.91670 | 73.7p |
9 | Andreas Andersson | Milslukarna XC | 2:04:06.744510 | +15:18.91750 | 73.7p |
10 | Jesper Lundqvist | Skellefteå XC | 2:04:43.748210 | +15:55.95450 | 73.3p |
11 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 2:05:15.751410 | +16:27.98650 | 72.9p |
12 | Erik Jansson Palmer | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 2:05:20.751950 | +16:32.99190 | 72.8p |
13 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 2:06:09.756890 | +17:22.104130 | 72.2p |
14 | Tobias Åhman | Vårby IK | 2:07:47.766640 | +18:59.113880 | 71.0p |
15 | Jonas Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 2:07:59.767820 | +19:11.115060 | 70.9p |
16 | Mats Jonasson | IK Studenterna | 2:08:16.769530 | +19:28.116770 | 70.7p |
17 | Daniel Hallgren | IFK Umeå | 2:08:40.771920 | +19:52.119160 | 70.4p |
18 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:08:57.773600 | +20:09.120840 | 70.2p |
19 | Markus Jansson | IFK Umeå | 2:09:35.777480 | +20:48.124720 | 69.8p |
20 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 2:09:49.778880 | +21:02.126120 | 69.6p |
21 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 2:09:57.779660 | +21:10.126900 | 69.5p |
22 | Henrik Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:10:50.784970 | +22:03.132210 | 68.9p |
23 | Niklas Markström | Skellefteå XC | 2:11:20.787990 | +22:33.135230 | 68.6p |
24 | Fredrik Bergman | Östersunds SK | 2:11:31.789000 | +22:43.136240 | 68.5p |
25 | Emil Winsa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:13:15.799460 | +24:28.146700 | 67.3p |
26 | Erik Nygren | Agnäs IK | 2:13:46.802560 | +24:59.149800 | 67.0p |
27 | Mikael Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:14:00.803920 | +25:12.151160 | 66.9p |
28 | Henrik Karlborg | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:14:00.803970 | +25:13.151210 | 66.9p |
29 | Jan-anders Karlsson | 1life IF | 2:14:11.805090 | +25:24.152330 | 66.8p |
30 | Andre Nygård | Håknäs IF | 2:14:26.806550 | +25:38.153790 | 66.6p |
31 | Olov Molin | Östersund | 2:14:38.807760 | +25:51.155000 | 66.5p |
32 | Jonas Olofsson | IK Studenterna | 2:17:21.824090 | +28:34.171330 | 64.8p |
33 | Kristoffer Karlsson | Nässjö SF | 2:17:22.824190 | +28:35.171430 | 64.8p |
34 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:18:18.829760 | +29:31.177000 | 64.3p |
35 | Vilhelm Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 2:18:26.830540 | +29:38.177780 | 64.2p |
36 | Alfred Wikner | Håknäs IF | 2:20:27.842620 | +31:39.189860 | 63.1p |
37 | Steffan Lloyd | XC Ottawa | 2:21:59.851800 | +33:11.199040 | 62.2p |
38 | Viktor Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 2:22:02.852160 | +33:15.199400 | 62.2p |
39 | Johan Albertsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:22:11.853050 | +33:23.200290 | 62.1p |
40 | Magnus Persson | Bottnaryd IF | 2:27:30.884970 | +38:43.232210 | 59.3p |
41 | Johan Nyberg | Axa SC | 2:29:42.898140 | +40:54.245380 | 58.3p |
42 | Simon Johansson | Nyåkers IK | 2:33:57.923650 | +45:09.270890 | 56.3p |
43 | Jon Larsson | Dikanäs IF | 2:36:21.938070 | +47:34.285310 | 55.3p |
44 | Joakim Andersson | Milslukarna XC | 2:39:16.955580 | +50:29.302820 | 54.0p |
45 | Andreas Brink | Axa SC | 2:45:00.989970 | +56:13.337210 | 51.8p |
46 | Mikael Lundbäck | Skogis IF | 2:53:07.1038660 | +1:04:20.385900 | 48.9p |
47 | Johan Schols | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:58:09.1068870 | +1:09:22.416110 | 47.3p |
48 | Aron Nisbel | IFK Mora SK | 3:08:27.1130620 | +1:19:39.477860 | 44.3p |
49 | Björn Erik Lilja | IK Studenterna | 3:44:28.1346710 | +1:55:40.693950 | 36.2p |
- | Rasmus Lenander | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Öberg | Milslukarna XC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tommy Hörnlund | IK Studenterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jim Lundmark | Skellefteå XC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 2:06:59.761820 | | 71.6p |
2 | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:11:31.789080 | +4:32.27160 | 68.5p |
3 | Rikard Höög | IK Studenterna | 2:13:49.802810 | +6:49.40890 | 67.0p |
4 | Robert Forsgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:14:49.808830 | +7:50.46910 | 66.4p |
5 | Patrik Rådström | Volvo FK | 2:15:16.811550 | +8:17.49630 | 66.1p |
6 | Simon Ingvarsson | IFK Umeå | 2:15:27.812660 | +8:28.50740 | 66.0p |
7 | Daniel Ogenstedt | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:21:20.847910 | +14:20.85990 | 62.6p |
8 | Jonas Nordin | IK Studenterna | 2:21:44.850340 | +14:45.88420 | 62.3p |
9 | Peter Öbrand | Lycksele IF | 2:24:24.866380 | +17:25.104460 | 60.9p |
10 | Johan Karlsson | Milslukarna XC | 2:25:50.874990 | +18:51.113070 | 60.2p |
11 | Johan Burén | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:28:48.892760 | +21:49.130840 | 58.7p |
12 | Andreas Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 2:33:36.921570 | +26:37.159650 | 56.5p |
13 | Jonas Eilertsen | Axa SC | 2:38:51.953020 | +31:52.191100 | 54.2p |
14 | Simon Andersson | Öre-Långsele IF | 2:44:51.989070 | +37:52.227150 | 51.9p |
15 | Leif Sundberg | Sweden | 2:58:28.1070750 | +51:29.308830 | 47.2p |
16 | Stefan Vesterberg | Stockholms Landstings IF | 3:02:51.1097040 | +55:52.335120 | 45.8p |
- | Mikael Berglund | IK Studenterna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Neves | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 2:02:06.732590 | | 75.3p |
2 | Peter Berglund | Skellefteå XC | 2:04:44.748350 | +2:37.15660 | 73.2p |
3 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:09:42.778100 | +7:35.45410 | 69.7p |
4 | Fredrik Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:10:27.782640 | +8:20.49950 | 69.2p |
5 | Per Stenberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:16:28.818790 | +14:22.86100 | 65.4p |
6 | Magnus Sjöström | Axa SC | 2:17:58.827770 | +15:51.95080 | 64.5p |
7 | Tore Stigbrand | Milslukarna XC | 2:20:48.844770 | +18:41.112080 | 62.9p |
8 | Robin Berg | Lycksele IF | 2:30:41.904060 | +28:34.171370 | 57.8p |
9 | Jon Gabrielsson | Norsjö SK | 2:31:01.906000 | +28:54.173310 | 57.7p |
10 | Daniel Billingham | IFK Umeå | 2:34:01.924020 | +31:54.191330 | 56.3p |
- | Jonas Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jörgen Gustafsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:04:17.745610 | | 73.6p |
2 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:08:41.772060 | +4:24.26350 | 70.4p |
3 | Håkan Lundberg | Skellefteå XC | 2:09:22.776140 | +5:05.30430 | 69.9p |
4 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:11:25.788410 | +7:08.42700 | 68.5p |
5 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:13:32.801110 | +9:15.55400 | 67.2p |
6 | Olov Hamqvist | Vårby IK | 2:14:03.804270 | +9:46.58560 | 66.8p |
7 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:16:13.817260 | +11:56.71550 | 65.5p |
8 | Magnus Rudehäll | Team Esplanad | 2:16:24.818320 | +12:07.72610 | 65.4p |
9 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 2:19:53.839290 | +15:36.93580 | 63.4p |
10 | Jonas Arkmo | Team Esplanad | 2:27:29.884860 | +23:12.139150 | 59.4p |
11 | Erik Nilsson | Umedalens IF | 2:33:59.923810 | +29:42.178100 | 56.3p |
- | Fredrik Edlund | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:18:19.829830 | | 64.3p |
2 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:19:46.838550 | +1:27.8620 | 63.4p |
3 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 2:21:53.851260 | +3:34.21330 | 62.3p |
4 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:22:14.853300 | +3:54.23370 | 62.1p |
5 | Simon Lundberg | Ncc IF | 2:32:45.916430 | +14:26.86500 | 56.9p |
6 | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:35:35.933440 | +17:16.103510 | 55.6p |
7 | Stefan Jonsson | Team Esplanad | 2:37:36.945550 | +19:17.115620 | 54.7p |
8 | Tore Klingberg | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:40:27.962680 | +22:08.132750 | 53.6p |
9 | Mattias Pettersson | Sweden | 2:51:25.1028480 | +33:06.198550 | 49.5p |
10 | Torgny Näslund | Skogslöparna | 2:54:04.1044320 | +35:44.214390 | 48.6p |
- | Roine Åström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per-Åke Domeij | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:25:39.873870 | | 60.3p |
2 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:27:16.883570 | +1:37.9600 | 59.5p |
3 | Mats Persson | Röbäcks SK | 3:07:38.1125770 | +41:59.251800 | 44.5p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:13:39.801830 | | 67.1p |
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:17:54.827320 | +4:14.25390 | 64.5p |
3 | Ola Larsson | Nysätra IF | 3:16:51.1181040 | +1:03:12.379110 | 42.1p |
- | Åke Huitfeldt | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robert Efternamn | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:17:52.827160 | | 64.5p |
2 | Gunder Forsberg | Junosuando IK | 2:38:17.949680 | +20:25.122420 | 54.5p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bengt-Ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 2:44:17.985600 | | 52.1p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:25:43.1234280 | | 40.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linnea Forssén | Skogis IF | 2:34:42.928160 | | 56.0p |
2 | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 2:45:13.991280 | +10:31.63020 | 51.7p |
3 | Maria Wallgren | Ncc IF | 2:51:41.1030020 | +16:58.101760 | 49.4p |
4 | Anna Grön | IK Studenterna | 3:01:22.1088190 | +26:40.159930 | 46.3p |
5 | Anneli Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:07:10.1122950 | +32:27.194690 | 44.6p |
6 | Josefin Petersson | Axa SC | 3:16:02.1176190 | +41:20.247930 | 42.3p |
7 | Ida Nyberg | Milslukarna XC | 3:16:24.1178350 | +41:41.250090 | 42.2p |
8 | Emma Björklund | Studentidrott | 3:17:01.1182070 | +42:19.253810 | 42.0p |
9 | Christina Westman | Molidens IK | 3:25:53.1235220 | +51:10.306960 | 39.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Jonsson | Milslukarna XC | 1:57:40.705960 | | 79.0p |
2 | Rasmus Wrenman | Sweden | 2:15:45.814470 | +18:05.108410 | 65.8p |
3 | Mikael Olofsson | Milslukarna XC | 2:17:53.827240 | +20:12.121180 | 64.5p |
4 | Lewi Köppler | Skogis IF | 2:21:36.849580 | +23:56.143520 | 62.4p |
5 | Johan Henriksson | IFK Umeå | 2:23:39.861870 | +25:59.155810 | 61.3p |
6 | Niclas Sjöström | Sweden | 2:24:41.868040 | +27:00.161980 | 60.8p |
7 | Erik Rahimi | Iksu Multisport | 2:25:49.874860 | +28:09.168800 | 60.2p |
8 | Anders Näström | Molidens IK | 2:25:58.875750 | +28:17.169690 | 60.1p |
9 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Nyåkers IK | 2:27:34.885300 | +29:53.179240 | 59.3p |
10 | Christer Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:28:20.889900 | +30:39.183840 | 58.9p |
11 | Markus Thunberg | Axa SC | 2:28:47.892620 | +31:06.186560 | 58.7p |
12 | Joel Lindegren | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:30:17.901620 | +32:36.195560 | 58.0p |
13 | David Åkesson | Obbola IK | 2:31:24.908390 | +33:44.202330 | 57.5p |
14 | Arne Åhman | Anundsjö IF | 2:32:19.913830 | +34:38.207770 | 57.1p |
15 | Mattias Jonsson | Sweden | 2:32:19.913860 | +34:39.207800 | 57.1p |
16 | Henrik Långberg | IK Studenterna | 2:33:39.921830 | +35:58.215770 | 56.5p |
17 | Jens Persson | IK Studenterna | 2:34:24.926370 | +36:44.220310 | 56.1p |
18 | Viktor Bretting | IK Studenterna | 2:35:09.930890 | +37:29.224830 | 55.8p |
19 | Patrik Stenlund | Lycksele IF | 2:35:46.934530 | +38:05.228470 | 55.5p |
20 | Per-Jonas Norberg | Volvo FK | 2:36:07.936640 | +38:26.230580 | 55.4p |
21 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 2:36:45.940440 | +39:04.234380 | 55.1p |
22 | Henning Sandström | Team Orrefors | 2:37:34.945300 | +39:53.239240 | 54.8p |
23 | Andreas Zittra | Risböle IF | 2:38:28.950730 | +40:47.244670 | 54.4p |
24 | Andreas Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 2:38:51.953090 | +41:11.247030 | 54.2p |
25 | Pierre Johansson | Norrfors IK | 2:39:12.955100 | +41:31.249040 | 54.1p |
26 | Rickard Holm | Team Orrefors | 2:41:22.968150 | +43:41.262090 | 53.2p |
27 | Robert Sandström | Axa SC | 2:41:43.970290 | +44:03.264230 | 53.1p |
28 | Frans Ljungblad | Sweden | 2:42:05.972440 | +44:24.266380 | 52.9p |
29 | Hans Olofsson | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:44:37.987660 | +46:57.281600 | 51.9p |
30 | Oscar Lindfors | Axa SC | 2:45:46.994580 | +48:06.288520 | 51.5p |
31 | Anders Gustavsson | Norrfors IK | 2:46:13.997250 | +48:32.291190 | 51.3p |
32 | Mattias Zakrissson | Axa SC | 2:46:46.1000540 | +49:05.294480 | 51.1p |
33 | Johan Sunesson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:47:30.1004960 | +49:50.298900 | 50.9p |
34 | Svante Drugge | Team Esplanad | 2:50:19.1021890 | +52:39.315830 | 49.9p |
35 | Anders Kjellsson | IFK Umeå | 2:51:47.1030600 | +54:06.324540 | 49.4p |
36 | Jonas Forsberg | Håknäs IF | 2:53:33.1041260 | +55:53.335200 | 48.8p |
37 | Fredrik Börjesson | Storådalens SK | 2:53:49.1042860 | +56:09.336800 | 48.7p |
38 | Peter Vestman | IK Studenterna | 2:55:09.1050840 | +57:28.344780 | 48.2p |
39 | Peter Vikström | Sweden | 2:57:51.1067070 | +1:00:11.361010 | 47.4p |
40 | Per Carlehed | Lycksele IF | 2:58:35.1071430 | +1:00:54.365370 | 47.1p |
41 | Martin Jönsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:58:43.1072280 | +1:01:03.366220 | 47.1p |
42 | Johan Wikner | Håknäs IF | 2:59:11.1075030 | +1:01:30.368970 | 47.0p |
43 | Richard Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:59:29.1076890 | +1:01:49.370830 | 46.9p |
44 | John Brodin | Axa SC | 3:00:36.1083570 | +1:02:56.377510 | 46.5p |
45 | Lennart Flygaare | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:01:43.1090280 | +1:04:03.384220 | 46.2p |
46 | Staffan Sten | Täfteå IK | 3:02:07.1092620 | +1:04:26.386560 | 46.1p |
47 | Matts Norberg | Molidens IK | 3:05:18.1111700 | +1:07:37.405640 | 45.1p |
48 | Richard Gustafsson | Lycksele IF | 3:07:26.1124520 | +1:09:45.418460 | 44.5p |
49 | Ulric Appelblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:08:33.1131240 | +1:10:52.425180 | 44.2p |
50 | Erik Johansson | Täfteå IK | 3:09:20.1135960 | +1:11:40.429900 | 44.0p |
51 | Fredric Genberg | Axa SC | 3:11:46.1150530 | +1:14:05.444470 | 43.4p |
52 | Andreas Dahlström | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:14:51.1169020 | +1:17:10.462960 | 42.6p |
53 | Anton Pettersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:17:01.1182050 | +1:19:20.475990 | 42.0p |
- | Mickael Berg | Tavelsjö AIK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Wänman | IK Studenterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edwars Hansskog | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats Jonsson | Obbola IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 1:00:23.362290 | | 77.8p |
2 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:02:39.375810 | +2:15.13420 | 75.0p |
3 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 1:02:48.376720 | +2:24.14330 | 74.8p |
4 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 1:07:59.407840 | +7:35.45450 | 69.1p |
5 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:08:19.409810 | +7:55.47420 | 68.8p |
6 | Laura Holopainen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 1:08:29.410890 | +8:05.48500 | 68.6p |
7 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 1:11:00.425940 | +10:36.63550 | 66.2p |
8 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:14:51.449040 | +14:27.86650 | 62.8p |
9 | Pernilla JANSSON | Försvarets Sk | 1:15:08.450770 | +14:44.88380 | 62.5p |
10 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 1:17:27.464630 | +17:03.102240 | 60.7p |
11 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 1:21:11.487000 | +20:47.124610 | 57.9p |
12 | Marita Wikner | Håknäs IF | 1:24:53.509260 | +24:29.146870 | 55.4p |
13 | Marita Lindqvist | Röbäcks SK | 1:28:02.528140 | +27:38.165750 | 53.4p |
14 | Kajsa Hedin | Sweden | 1:29:22.536140 | +28:58.173750 | 52.6p |
15 | Ronja Nilsson | Anundsjö IF | 1:32:34.555390 | +32:10.193000 | 50.8p |
16 | Åsa Åsberg | 7-Mila SK | 1:36:20.577950 | +35:56.215560 | 48.8p |
17 | Cecilia Tiger | Lycksele IF | 1:39:00.593940 | +38:36.231550 | 47.5p |
18 | Inger Fjellström | Täfteå IK | 1:40:24.602320 | +40:00.239930 | 46.8p |
19 | Sofia Wallin | Majorna | 1:45:55.635400 | +45:31.273010 | 44.4p |
20 | Vera Werner | IFK Umeå | 1:46:40.639950 | +46:16.277560 | 44.1p |
21 | Malin Nystedt | Lycksele IF | 1:46:55.641430 | +46:31.279040 | 44.0p |
- | Ellinor Jakobsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Pettersson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | David Nordström | IFK Umeå | 55:53.335290 | | 84.1p |
2 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 56:47.340640 | +53.5250 | 82.8p |
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 58:52.353110 | +2:58.17720 | 79.8p |
4 | Isak Landström | Skogis IF | 1:01:08.366790 | +5:15.31400 | 76.9p |
5 | Torben Svensson | Skogis IF | 1:02:14.373300 | +6:20.37910 | 75.5p |
6 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 1:05:15.391420 | +9:21.56030 | 72.0p |
7 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 1:10:38.423790 | +14:44.88400 | 66.5p |
8 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 1:11:01.426000 | +15:07.90610 | 66.2p |
9 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 1:13:41.442040 | +17:47.106650 | 63.8p |
10 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 1:14:12.445160 | +18:18.109770 | 63.3p |
11 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 1:18:06.468540 | +22:12.133150 | 60.2p |
12 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 1:18:59.473840 | +23:05.138450 | 59.5p |
13 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 1:18:59.473880 | +23:05.138490 | 59.5p |
14 | Olov Johansson | IFK Umeå | 1:19:03.474220 | +23:09.138830 | 59.4p |
15 | Björn Ingebrigtsen | Sweden | 1:19:59.479870 | +24:05.144480 | 58.7p |
16 | Göran Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 1:21:39.489880 | +25:45.154490 | 57.5p |
17 | Mikael Andersson | IFK Umeå | 1:27:19.523860 | +31:25.188470 | 53.8p |
18 | Kristoffer Fredriksson | Sweden | 1:42:08.612700 | +46:14.277310 | 46.0p |
19 | Mårten Werner | IFK Umeå | 1:46:41.640040 | +50:47.304650 | 44.0p |
20 | Robert Ludvigsson | IFK Umeå | 1:55:44.694390 | +59:50.359000 | 40.6p |
- | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Piotr Mor | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |