15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 42:50.256900 | | |
2 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 44:02.264100 | +1:12.7100 | |
3 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 47:38.285700 | +4:48.28700 | |
- | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 33:10.198900 | | 71.6p |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 33:12.199100 | +2.100 | 71.5p |
3 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 37:11.223000 | +4:01.24000 | 63.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 33:55.203400 | | 70.0p |
2 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 34:32.207100 | +37.3600 | 68.8p |
3 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 38:02.228100 | +4:07.24600 | 62.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 37:11.223000 | | 63.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:03.174200 | | 81.8p |
2 | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 29:05.174400 | +2.100 | 81.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Granlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:45.172400 | | 82.6p |
2 | Linus Lillsjö | Hällbybrunns IF | 28:47.172600 | +2.100 | 82.5p |
3 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:54.173300 | +9.800 | 82.2p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 26:04.156300 | | |
2 | Emma Lundell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 26:18.157700 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Maja Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 26:37.159600 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Tilde Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 27:33.165200 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:02.174100 | +2:58.17700 | |
6 | Elin Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 33:29.200800 | +7:25.44400 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:52.137100 | | |
2 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:02.138100 | +10.900 | |
3 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:15.139400 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 24:12.145100 | +1:20.7900 | |
- | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:25.104400 | | |
2 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 17:43.106200 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:06.108500 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 18:34.111300 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 18:37.111600 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:13.115200 | +1:48.10700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 16:27.98600 | | |
2 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 16:28.98700 | +1 | |
3 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:26.104500 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 17:28.104700 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 19:17.115600 | +2:50.16900 | |
- | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 11:19.67800 | | |
2 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 12:02.72100 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 12:46.76500 | +1:27.8600 | |
4 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 12:54.77300 | +1:35.9400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:03.60200 | | |
2 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:27.62600 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:47.64600 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:22.68100 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:41.70000 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:04.72300 | +2:01.12000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:05.54400 | | |
2 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:52.59100 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Belle Spets | Vårby IK | 9:54.59300 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:59.59800 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Hanny Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:01.66000 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:29.68800 | +2:24.14300 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:26.50500 | | |
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:28.50700 | +2.100 | |
3 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:08.54700 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Elsa Leiknes | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:21.62000 | +1:55.11400 | |
- | Anna Sundell | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:26.62500 | | |
2 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:37.63600 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 10:44.64300 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:00.65900 | +34.3300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:48.52700 | | |
2 | Nils Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:12.55100 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:35.57400 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 9:45.58400 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:58.59700 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:28.62700 | +1:40.9900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 7:49.46800 | | |
2 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:11.49000 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 8:20.49900 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:40.51900 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:43.52200 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:01.54000 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Isak Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 10:23.62200 | +2:34.15300 | |
8 | Filip Nordström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:32.63100 | +2:43.16200 | |
9 | Erik Sundberg | Sidensjö IK | 10:54.65300 | +3:05.18400 | |
- | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:55.47400 | | |
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 8:16.49500 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 8:39.51800 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Johan Söderholm | Anundsjö IF | 8:39.51800 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:47.52600 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:08.54700 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:15.55400 | +1:20.7900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:16.37500 | | |
2 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:20.37900 | +4.300 | |
3 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:09.42800 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Ester Sundberg | Sidensjö IK | 7:38.45700 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | Emma Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:56.59500 | +3:40.21900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 5:56.35500 | | |
2 | Saga Brink | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:29.38800 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Alma Blomberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:05.42400 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | Tyra Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:07.42600 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 7:12.43100 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Signe Leiknes | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:16.43500 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:29.44800 | +1:33.9200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 7:03.42200 | | |
2 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 7:41.46000 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Eskil Lindblom Yttergård | Bergeforsens SK | 8:03.48200 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Mille Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:13.49200 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Oskar Holmberg | Österforse IF | 8:53.53200 | +1:50.10900 | |
6 | Wilmer Danielsson | Österforse IF | 9:24.56300 | +2:21.14000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:13.31200 | | |
2 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:20.31900 | +7.600 | |
3 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 5:43.34200 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Eskil Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 5:50.34900 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:03.36200 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:04.36300 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Jakob Engström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:10.36900 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Johan Höglund | Bergeforsens SK | 6:22.38100 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:30.38900 | +1:17.7600 | |
10 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:25.44400 | +2:12.13100 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:21.194000 | | 73.4p |
2 | David Blomberg Saitton | Vårby IK | 32:51.197000 | +30.2900 | 72.3p |
3 | Mikael Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 34:24.206300 | +2:03.12200 | 69.0p |
4 | Urban Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 40:00.239900 | +7:39.45800 | 59.4p |
5 | Matts Sehlberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 43:17.259600 | +10:56.65500 | 54.9p |
- | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |