5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 13:28.80700 | | |
2 | H 16 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 13:31.81000 | +3.200 | |
3 | H 15 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 13:36.81500 | +8.700 | |
4 | D 14 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 13:54.83300 | +26.2500 | |
5 | H 16 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 14:34.87300 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | H 16 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 14:36.87500 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | H 15 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 14:43.88200 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | D 16 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 14:44.88300 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | H 15 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 15:03.90200 | +1:35.9400 | |
10 | D 16 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 15:13.91200 | +1:45.10400 | |
11 | H 15 | Filip Ericsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:15.91400 | +1:47.10600 | |
11 | H 15 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 15:15.91400 | +1:47.10600 | |
13 | D 14 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 15:18.91700 | +1:50.10900 | |
14 | H 16 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 15:19.91800 | +1:51.11000 | |
15 | H 15 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 15:21.92000 | +1:53.11200 | |
16 | H 14 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 15:27.92600 | +1:59.11800 | |
17 | H 15 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:28.92700 | +2:00.11900 | |
17 | H 14 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 15:28.92700 | +2:00.11900 | |
19 | H 14 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 15:29.92800 | +2:01.12000 | |
20 | D 14 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 15:36.93500 | +2:08.12700 | |
21 | H 15 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 15:39.93800 | +2:11.13000 | |
22 | D 16 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 15:44.94300 | +2:16.13500 | |
23 | D 15 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:46.94500 | +2:18.13700 | |
24 | D 16 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:58.95700 | +2:30.14900 | |
25 | D 15 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 16:01.96000 | +2:33.15200 | |
26 | D 14 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:08.96700 | +2:40.15900 | |
27 | H 15 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:22.98100 | +2:54.17300 | |
28 | D 15 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 16:24.98300 | +2:56.17500 | |
28 | D 14 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 16:24.98300 | +2:56.17500 | |
30 | D 16 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 16:26.98500 | +2:58.17700 | |
31 | H 14 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:29.98800 | +3:01.18000 | |
31 | H 14 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 16:29.98800 | +3:01.18000 | |
33 | D 16 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 16:57.101600 | +3:29.20800 | |
34 | H 14 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 16:58.101700 | +3:30.20900 | |
35 | D 14 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 17:11.103000 | +3:43.22200 | |
36 | D 15 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 17:32.105100 | +4:04.24300 | |
37 | D 15 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 17:33.105200 | +4:05.24400 | |
38 | H 15 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:38.105700 | +4:10.24900 | |
39 | D 14 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 18:02.108100 | +4:34.27300 | |
40 | D 15 | Lovisa Brink | Delsbo IF | 18:05.108400 | +4:37.27600 | |
41 | D 16 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:13.109200 | +4:45.28400 | |
42 | D 14 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 18:14.109300 | +4:46.28500 | |
43 | H 14 | Eric Engberg | Kovlands IF | 18:49.112800 | +5:21.32000 | |
44 | D 14 | Ella Granås | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:24.128300 | +7:56.47500 | |
45 | H 16 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45 | D 16 | Wilma Löfgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45 | D 16 | Lowisa Engholm | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45 | D 15 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
45 | D 14 | Emelie Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 13 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 7:18.43700 | | |
2 | H 13 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:25.44400 | +7.600 | |
3 | H 12 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:28.44700 | +10.900 | |
4 | H 13 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:42.46100 | +24.2300 | |
5 | H 13 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:47.46600 | +29.2800 | |
6 | D 13 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 7:52.47100 | +34.3300 | |
7 | D 13 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:55.47400 | +37.3600 | |
8 | H 12 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:10.48900 | +52.5100 | |
9 | D 12 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:14.49300 | +56.5500 | |
10 | D 12 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 8:22.50100 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | H 12 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:06.6500 | |
12 | H 12 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 8:25.50400 | +1:07.6600 | |
13 | D 13 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:08.6700 | |
14 | H 13 | Sixten Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:40.51900 | +1:22.8100 | |
15 | H 12 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:43.52200 | +1:25.8400 | |
16 | H 12 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:44.52300 | +1:26.8500 | |
16 | H 13 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 8:44.52300 | +1:26.8500 | |
16 | H 13 | Liam Englundh | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:44.52300 | +1:26.8500 | |
19 | D 11 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 8:47.52600 | +1:29.8800 | |
19 | D 13 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 8:47.52600 | +1:29.8800 | |
21 | H 12 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:48.52700 | +1:30.8900 | |
22 | D 12 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 8:51.53000 | +1:33.9200 | |
23 | H 12 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:37.9600 | |
24 | H 13 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 9:06.54500 | +1:48.10700 | |
25 | H 12 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:09.54800 | +1:51.11000 | |
26 | D 13 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:10.54900 | +1:52.11100 | |
27 | D 12 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 9:12.55100 | +1:54.11300 | |
28 | H 11 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 9:13.55200 | +1:55.11400 | |
29 | D 12 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:18.55700 | +2:00.11900 | |
30 | D 13 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 9:19.55800 | +2:01.12000 | |
31 | H 11 | Henry Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:30.56900 | +2:12.13100 | |
32 | D 12 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 9:35.57400 | +2:17.13600 | |
33 | H 13 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 9:58.59700 | +2:40.15900 | |
34 | H 11 | Manfred Åberg | Lucksta IF | 9:59.59800 | +2:41.16000 | |
34 | H 11 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 9:59.59800 | +2:41.16000 | |
36 | H 11 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 10:00.59900 | +2:42.16100 | |
37 | H 12 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 10:02.60100 | +2:44.16300 | |
38 | H 11 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 10:03.60200 | +2:45.16400 | |
39 | D 12 | Anna Granås | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:06.60500 | +2:48.16700 | |
40 | D 12 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 10:07.60600 | +2:49.16800 | |
41 | H 11 | Erik Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:08.60700 | +2:50.16900 | |
42 | D 11 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 10:11.61000 | +2:53.17200 | |
42 | H 11 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 10:11.61000 | +2:53.17200 | |
44 | D 12 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:13.61200 | +2:55.17400 | |
44 | H 12 | Viktor Sundberg | Bergeforsens SK | 10:13.61200 | +2:55.17400 | |
46 | D 12 | Wilma Björklund | Alnö SK | 10:23.62200 | +3:05.18400 | |
47 | D 11 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:27.62600 | +3:09.18800 | |
48 | H 12 | Jonathan Byvall | Matfors SK | 10:30.62900 | +3:12.19100 | |
49 | D 12 | Majken Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:34.63300 | +3:16.19500 | |
50 | H 11 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 10:38.63700 | +3:20.19900 | |
50 | D 13 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 10:38.63700 | +3:20.19900 | |
52 | D 12 | Saga Östling | Kovlands IF | 10:47.64600 | +3:29.20800 | |
53 | D 11 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 10:58.65700 | +3:40.21900 | |
54 | D 11 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 11:03.66200 | +3:45.22400 | |
55 | H 11 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 11:33.69200 | +4:15.25400 | |
56 | D 11 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 11:39.69800 | +4:21.26000 | |
57 | H 12 | Simon Ryd | Bergeforsens SK | 11:41.70000 | +4:23.26200 | |
58 | H 11 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 11:45.70400 | +4:27.26600 | |
59 | H 11 | Markus Engberg | Matfors SK | 11:58.71700 | +4:40.27900 | |
60 | H 11 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 12:07.72600 | +4:49.28800 | |
61 | D 11 | Signe Havbring | Lucksta IF | 12:09.72800 | +4:51.29000 | |
62 | D 13 | Wilma Jonsson | Kovlands IF | 12:23.74200 | +5:05.30400 | |
63 | D 12 | Anna Karin Wiklund | Kovlands IF | 12:24.74300 | +5:06.30500 | |
64 | D 11 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 12:29.74800 | +5:11.31000 | |
65 | H 11 | Melvin Jonsson | Kovlands IF | 13:07.78600 | +5:49.34800 | |
66 | D 12 | Olivia Karlsson | Kovlands IF | 13:50.82900 | +6:32.39100 | |
67 | D 11 | Joline Landqvist | Matfors SK | 14:28.86700 | +7:10.42900 | |
68 | H 12 | Viktor Serneborg | Matfors SK | 14:31.87000 | +7:13.43200 | |
69 | D 11 | Sara Kindlund | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
69 | H 11 | Jonathan Sahlberg | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
69 | D 12 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
69 | D 12 | Kerstin Edholm | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
69 | H 12 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
69 | H 12 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
69 | D 13 | Emma Biberg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
69 | D 13 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
69 | D 13 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
69 | H 13 | Viggo Östlund | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 4:52.29100 | | |
2 | H 10 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 5:12.31100 | +20.1900 | |
3 | H 10 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 5:20.31900 | +28.2700 | |
4 | H 9 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 5:23.32200 | +31.3000 | |
5 | H 10 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:53.35200 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | H 10 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 6:11.37000 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | H 9 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 6:12.37100 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | H 10 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 6:14.37300 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | D 10 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 6:18.37700 | +1:26.8500 | |
9 | D 10 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 6:18.37700 | +1:26.8500 | |
11 | H 10 | Andreas Walldén | Stockviks SF | 6:20.37900 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | D 10 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 6:29.38800 | +1:37.9600 | |
13 | D 10 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 6:33.39200 | +1:41.10000 | |
14 | H 10 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 6:35.39400 | +1:43.10200 | |
15 | H 9 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 6:36.39500 | +1:44.10300 | |
16 | H 10 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 6:37.39600 | +1:45.10400 | |
17 | D 10 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 6:38.39700 | +1:46.10500 | |
18 | H 10 | Oliwer Zehlander | Matfors SK | 6:45.40400 | +1:53.11200 | |
19 | D 10 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 6:46.40500 | +1:54.11300 | |
19 | H 10 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 6:46.40500 | +1:54.11300 | |
21 | H 10 | Kevin Persson | Kovlands IF | 6:47.40600 | +1:55.11400 | |
22 | H 9 | Arwe Olskims | Delsbo IF | 7:02.42100 | +2:10.12900 | |
23 | D 9 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 7:13.43200 | +2:21.14000 | |
24 | D 10 | Sofie Hallin | Lucksta IF | 7:14.43300 | +2:22.14100 | |
25 | H 10 | Zack Söderholm | Alnö SK | 7:15.43400 | +2:23.14200 | |
26 | H 9 | Oskar Jansson | Stockviks SF | 7:20.43900 | +2:28.14700 | |
26 | D 10 | Kajsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 7:20.43900 | +2:28.14700 | |
28 | H 10 | Johan Höglund | Bergeforsens SK | 7:23.44200 | +2:31.15000 | |
29 | H 10 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 7:24.44300 | +2:32.15100 | |
30 | D 10 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 7:31.45000 | +2:39.15800 | |
30 | H 10 | Albert Östlund | Alnö SK | 7:31.45000 | +2:39.15800 | |
32 | D 10 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 7:37.45600 | +2:45.16400 | |
33 | D 10 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 7:42.46100 | +2:50.16900 | |
34 | D 9 | Maja Åkerlund | Matfors SK | 7:54.47300 | +3:02.18100 | |
35 | D 9 | Agnes Andersson | Tynderö IK | 7:58.47700 | +3:06.18500 | |
36 | D 9 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 8:25.50400 | +3:33.21200 | |
37 | D 10 | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 8:27.50600 | +3:35.21400 | |
38 | H 9 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 8:36.51500 | +3:44.22300 | |
39 | D 10 | Ella Forssén | Tynderö IK | 8:41.52000 | +3:49.22800 | |
40 | D 10 | Alva Nordling | Tynderö IK | 8:44.52300 | +3:52.23100 | |
41 | D 9 | Isadora Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 8:48.52700 | +3:56.23500 | |
42 | D 10 | Selma Norberg | Matfors SK | 9:09.54800 | +4:17.25600 | |
43 | D 10 | Elin Karlsson | Kovlands IF | 9:23.56200 | +4:31.27000 | |
44 | H 9 | Eskil Lindblom Yttergård | Bergeforsens SK | 10:08.60700 | +5:16.31500 | |
45 | D 9 | Maja Widell | Matfors SK | 10:23.62200 | +5:31.33000 | |
46 | D 10 | Mira Sellbom | Matfors SK | 10:36.63500 | +5:44.34300 | |
47 | D 9 | Elsa Eriksson | Kovlands IF | 13:52.83100 | +9:00.53900 | |
48 | D 10 | Aina Edholm | Kovlands IF | 15:09.90800 | +10:17.61600 | |
49 | D 9 | Nova Östling | Kovlands IF | 16:14.97300 | +11:22.68100 | |
50 | D 9 | Meja Viklund | Kovlands IF | 19:18.115700 | +14:26.86500 | |
51 | D 9 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
51 | D 9 | Ida-maria Hugozon | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
51 | H 9 | Oskar Sundberg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
51 | H 10 | Teo Forssen | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 8 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1 | D 8 | Karin Liljekvist | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1 | D 8 | Lisen Lindgren | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1 | H 8 | Viktor Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 6 | Märta Boström | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1 | H 6 | Nils Liljekvist | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1 | H 6 | Hugo Östensson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)