10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 24:17.145650 | | 87.2p |
2 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 26:01.156030 | +1:43.10280 | 82.3p |
3 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 26:32.159100 | +2:14.13350 | 80.9p |
4 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 26:40.159990 | +2:23.14240 | 80.6p |
5 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 27:04.162300 | +2:46.16550 | 79.6p |
6 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 27:10.162950 | +2:53.17200 | 79.3p |
7 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 27:28.164790 | +3:11.19040 | 78.6p |
8 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 27:42.166140 | +3:24.20390 | 78.0p |
9 | Richard Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 28:43.172280 | +4:26.26530 | 75.6p |
10 | Måns Olsson | Offerdals SK | 29:09.174890 | +4:52.29140 | 74.7p |
11 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 29:17.175650 | +5:00.29900 | 74.4p |
12 | Ruben Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:39.177890 | +5:22.32140 | 73.6p |
13 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 29:48.178790 | +5:31.33040 | 73.3p |
14 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 32:21.194040 | +8:03.48290 | 68.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Elvseth | Lierne IL | 24:11.145000 | | 87.5p |
2 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 24:12.145160 | +1.60 | 87.4p |
3 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:09.150850 | +58.5750 | 84.6p |
4 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 25:47.154600 | +1:36.9500 | 82.9p |
5 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:12.157130 | +2:01.12030 | 81.8p |
6 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 26:44.160360 | +2:33.15260 | 80.4p |
7 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 26:49.160870 | +2:38.15770 | 80.2p |
8 | Nils Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 28:36.171500 | +4:25.26400 | 75.9p |
9 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 28:59.173810 | +4:48.28710 | 75.1p |
10 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 29:37.177640 | +5:26.32540 | 73.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 22:53.137220 | | 91.6p |
2 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 22:54.137370 | +1.50 | 91.5p |
3 | Simon Persson | IFK Umeå | 23:25.140490 | +32.3170 | 89.8p |
4 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 23:26.140500 | +32.3180 | 89.8p |
5 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 23:43.142270 | +50.4950 | 88.9p |
6 | Erik Andersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:48.142700 | +54.5380 | 88.7p |
7 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 24:08.144750 | +1:15.7430 | 87.6p |
8 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 24:09.144850 | +1:16.7530 | 87.6p |
9 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 24:13.145250 | +1:20.7930 | 87.4p |
10 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 24:17.145620 | +1:24.8300 | 87.2p |
11 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 24:19.145870 | +1:26.8550 | 87.0p |
12 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 24:22.146130 | +1:29.8810 | 86.9p |
13 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 24:22.146190 | +1:29.8870 | 86.9p |
14 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 24:27.146630 | +1:34.9310 | 86.7p |
15 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 24:28.146730 | +1:35.9410 | 86.6p |
16 | Arvid Forss | Åsarna IK | 24:45.148470 | +1:52.11150 | 85.8p |
17 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 24:47.148680 | +1:54.11360 | 85.7p |
18 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 24:48.148780 | +1:55.11460 | 85.6p |
19 | John Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 25:12.151120 | +2:19.13800 | 84.5p |
20 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 25:30.152910 | +2:36.15590 | 83.7p |
21 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 25:40.153970 | +2:47.16650 | 83.2p |
22 | Hannes Stenström | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 26:23.158200 | +3:29.20880 | 81.3p |
23 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 26:32.159180 | +3:39.21860 | 80.9p |
24 | Jakob Jansson | Östersunds SK | 26:54.161310 | +4:00.23990 | 80.0p |
25 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 27:41.166060 | +4:48.28740 | 78.1p |
26 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 28:03.168280 | +5:10.30960 | 77.2p |
27 | André Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 28:27.170630 | +5:34.33310 | 76.3p |
|
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 22:13.133250 | | 70.6p |
2 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 22:20.133970 | +7.620 | 70.2p |
3 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:29.140810 | +1:15.7460 | 66.5p |
4 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 23:37.141620 | +1:23.8270 | 66.1p |
5 | Josefine AUGUSTSSON | Åsarna IK | 23:37.141620 | +1:23.8270 | 66.1p |
6 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 24:04.144390 | +1:51.11040 | 64.7p |
7 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 25:46.154570 | +3:33.21220 | 60.2p |
8 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 26:16.157510 | +4:02.24160 | 59.0p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 20:08.120790 | | 78.5p |
2 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 21:06.126510 | +57.5620 | 74.6p |
3 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 21:10.126970 | +1:01.6080 | 74.3p |
4 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 21:30.128980 | +1:21.8090 | 73.1p |
5 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 22:24.134380 | +2:15.13490 | 69.9p |
6 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 22:34.135360 | +2:25.14470 | 69.4p |
7 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 23:03.138260 | +2:54.17370 | 67.8p |
8 | Olivia Bengtsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:17.139660 | +3:08.18770 | 67.1p |
9 | Emma Wasell | Järpens SK | 25:33.153210 | +5:24.32320 | 60.8p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Lindborg | Östersunds SK | 19:19.115820 | | 82.1p |
2 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 19:27.116620 | +8.700 | 81.5p |
3 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 19:28.116720 | +9.800 | 81.4p |
4 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 19:59.119810 | +39.3890 | 79.1p |
5 | Lisa Vinsa | Piteå Elit SK | 20:04.120370 | +45.4450 | 78.7p |
6 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 20:05.120460 | +46.4540 | 78.7p |
7 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 20:20.121920 | +1:01.6000 | 77.7p |
8 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 20:22.122130 | +1:03.6210 | 77.5p |
9 | Ida Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 20:31.123030 | +1:12.7110 | 76.9p |
10 | Jenny Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 20:32.123190 | +1:13.7270 | 76.8p |
11 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 20:48.124740 | +1:29.8820 | 75.8p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 7:49.46820 | | |
2 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 8:08.48760 | +19.1840 | |
3 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:11.49030 | +22.2110 | |
4 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:11.49040 | +22.2120 | |
5 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 8:15.49440 | +26.2520 | |
6 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IL | 8:22.50110 | +32.3190 | |
7 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 8:36.51590 | +47.4670 | |
8 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 8:44.52320 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 8:44.52350 | +55.5430 | |
10 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 8:45.52420 | +56.5500 | |
11 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:46.52540 | +57.5620 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 7:00.41950 | | |
2 | Andreas Elvseth | Lierne IL | 7:08.42740 | +7.690 | |
3 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 7:25.44420 | +24.2370 | |
4 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IL | 7:40.45930 | +39.3880 | |
5 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 7:45.46450 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Elis Graipe | Östersunds SK | 7:49.46820 | +48.4770 | |
7 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IL | 8:07.48600 | +1:06.6550 | |
8 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 8:07.48610 | +1:06.6560 | |
9 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 8:14.49340 | +1:13.7290 | |
10 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IL | 8:38.51710 | +1:37.9660 | |
11 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 8:41.52010 | +1:40.9960 | |
12 | Filip Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 9:22.56150 | +2:22.14100 | |
13 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IL | 9:30.56980 | +2:30.14930 | |
14 | Axel Wistman Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 9:46.58580 | +2:46.16530 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Nordin | Östersunds SK | 26:31.159080 | | 58.4p |
2 | Emma Åsberg | Tullus Sg | 28:40.171910 | +2:08.12730 | 53.8p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Roger Claesson | Östersund-frösö SLK | 20:39.123840 | | 76.4p |
2 | Fredrik Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 21:55.131410 | +1:15.7470 | 71.6p |
3 | Magnus Åström | Östersunds SK | 24:27.146600 | +3:47.22660 | 63.7p |
4 | Andreas Lindgren | Östersund | 24:42.148170 | +4:03.24230 | 63.0p |
5 | Kristoffer Persson | Tandsbyns IF | 26:25.158420 | +5:45.34480 | 58.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 13:13.79250 | | |
2 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:04.84320 | +50.4970 | |
3 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 14:28.86770 | +1:15.7420 | |
4 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 14:31.87030 | +1:17.7680 | |
5 | Ylva Olsson | Offerdals SK | 16:26.98560 | +3:13.19210 | |
6 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 16:42.100180 | +3:29.20830 | |
7 | Ellen Sjölund | Duveds IF | 16:48.100790 | +3:35.21440 | |
8 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 16:53.101260 | +3:40.21910 | |
9 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 18:47.112630 | +5:33.33280 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:48.76760 | | |
2 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 12:49.76820 | +0 | |
3 | Emanuel Vestberg | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:53.77200 | +4.340 | |
4 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:55.77400 | +6.540 | |
5 | Aksel Halvarsson | Östersunds SK | 12:59.77800 | +10.940 | |
6 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:12.79190 | +24.2330 | |
7 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 13:25.80420 | +36.3560 | |
8 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 13:50.82920 | +1:01.6060 | |
9 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 13:51.83080 | +1:03.6220 | |
10 | Axel Mattsson | Ås IL | 15:11.91090 | +2:23.14230 | |
11 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IL | 15:38.93790 | +2:50.16930 | |
12 | Samuel Stenvall | Östersunds SK | 19:54.119310 | +7:05.42450 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)