10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 26:06.156500 | 80.2p | ||||
2 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 26:49.160800 | +43.4200 | 78.1p | |||
3 | Mattias Claesson | OK Landehof | 27:02.162100 | +56.5500 | 77.5p | |||
4 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 30:11.181000 | +4:05.24400 | 69.4p | |||
5 | Hampus Johansson | OK Alehof | 34:54.209300 | +8:48.52700 | 60.0p | |||
6 | Björn Pehrsson | OK Alehof | 36:52.221100 | +10:46.64500 | 56.8p | |||
7 | Johan Blick | OK Alehof | 39:27.236600 | +13:21.80000 | 53.1p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 30:53.185200 | 67.8p | ||||
2 | Eddy Lidström | OK Landehof | 32:25.194400 | +1:32.9100 | 64.6p | |||
3 | Lennart Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 33:55.203400 | +3:02.18100 | 61.7p | |||
4 | Kristoffer Sideby | Göteborgs SK | 34:55.209400 | +4:02.24100 | 60.0p | |||
- | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 28:48.172700 | 58.5p | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 27:26.164500 | 61.4p | ||||
2 | Olle Stefansson | IK Stern | 27:53.167200 | +27.2600 | 60.4p | |||
3 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 28:22.170100 | +56.5500 | 59.3p | |||
- | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Dick Gustafsson | OK Landehof | 22:33.135200 | 74.7p | ||||
2 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 22:56.137500 | +23.2200 | 73.4p | |||
3 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 24:33.147200 | +2:00.11900 | 68.6p | |||
4 | Stefan Norling | IK Stern | 27:28.164700 | +4:55.29400 | 61.3p | |||
- | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 8:20.49900 | |||||
2 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 9:33.57200 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
3 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 9:43.58200 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
4 | Thea Flogård | IK Stern | 10:44.64300 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
5 | Wilma Bohm | IK Stern | 10:53.65200 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
6 | Matilda Wallström | Sävedalens AIK | 10:55.65400 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
7 | Kim Hassellöf | IK Stern | 11:08.66700 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
8 | Melke Björkman | IK Stern | 11:43.70200 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
9 | Alexandra Modin | OK Landehof | 13:03.78200 | +4:43.28200 | ||||
- | Linnea Nordling | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 17:24.104300 | |||||
2 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 17:46.106500 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Ingrid Bengtson | IK Stern | 18:33.111200 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
4 | Annie Nyman | Kungälvs Roddklubb | 19:45.118400 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
5 | Elin Wiksell | IK Stern | 20:07.120600 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
6 | Kajsa Norman | Sävedalens AIK | 20:08.120700 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Selma Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 17:39.105800 | 24.6p | ||||
2 | Elin Bernhardsson | IK Stern | 22:45.136400 | +5:06.30500 | 19.0p | |||
3 | Olivia Ullman | OK Alehof | 22:55.137400 | +5:16.31500 | 18.9p | |||
4 | Malin Kaldrup | OK Landehof | 26:24.158300 | +8:45.52400 | 16.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 7:47.46600 | |||||
2 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 7:51.47000 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 8:04.48300 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 8:09.48800 | +22.2100 | ||||
5 | Simon Wiksell | IK Stern | 8:34.51300 | +47.4600 | ||||
6 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 8:45.52400 | +58.5700 | ||||
7 | Melker Åkesson | OK Landehof | 8:51.53000 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
8 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 8:58.53700 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
9 | Michael Chao Pettersson | IK Stern | 9:18.55700 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
10 | Nils Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 9:48.58700 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
11 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 9:53.59200 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
12 | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 10:37.63600 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
- | Simon Karlsson | Kungälvs Roddklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 14:11.85000 | |||||
2 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 14:25.86400 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 14:47.88600 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 14:48.88700 | +37.3600 | ||||
5 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 15:48.94700 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
6 | Oskar Persson | OK Landehof | 16:29.98800 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
7 | Emil Ravakko | Sävedalens AIK | 17:54.107300 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
8 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 18:38.111700 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
9 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 19:16.115500 | +5:05.30400 | ||||
10 | Emil Lundqvist | Kungälvs Roddklubb | 22:34.135300 | +8:23.50200 | ||||
11 | Odin Torbrink | OK Landehof | 22:36.135500 | +8:25.50400 | ||||
12 | Edvin Karlsson | Kungälvs Roddklubb | 22:47.136600 | +8:36.51500 | ||||
13 | Rasmus James | OK Landehof | 23:38.141700 | +9:27.56600 | ||||
14 | Hannes Hård AF Segerstad | Kungälvs Roddklubb | 25:14.151300 | +11:03.66200 | ||||
15 | Nils Hugoson | Kungälvs Roddklubb | 29:35.177400 | +15:24.92300 | ||||
- | Olof Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 8:55.53400 | |||||
2 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 9:51.59000 | +56.5500 | ||||
3 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 10:26.62500 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
4 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 10:40.63900 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
5 | Ida Körle | OK Landehof | 10:51.65000 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
6 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 10:52.65100 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
7 | Miranda Wallström | Sävedalens AIK | 11:53.71200 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
8 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 11:56.71500 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
9 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 12:48.76700 | +3:53.23200 | ||||
10 | Rebecca Norling | IK Stern | 13:35.81400 | +4:40.27900 | ||||
11 | Lova Möller | IK Stern | 13:51.83000 | +4:56.29500 | ||||
12 | Maja Karlsson | Kungälvs Roddklubb | 14:03.84200 | +5:08.30700 | ||||
13 | Märta Karlsson | Kungälvs Roddklubb | 14:25.86400 | +5:30.32900 | ||||
14 | Lisen Eklund | IK Stern | 14:45.88400 | +5:50.34900 | ||||
15 | Elsa Apeloig | IK Stern | 17:07.102600 | +8:12.49100 | ||||
16 | Evelina James | OK Landehof | 17:25.104400 | +8:30.50900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 9:08.54700 | +54.5300 | ||||
3 | Erik Källström | OK Landehof | 9:43.58200 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
4 | Natanael Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:57.59600 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
5 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 10:01.60000 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
6 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 10:09.60800 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
7 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 10:24.62300 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
8 | Trond Forssten | OK Landehof | 11:13.67200 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
9 | Måns Magnusson | IK Stern | 11:55.71400 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
10 | Sidor Nordling | IK Stern | 13:05.78400 | +4:51.29000 | ||||
11 | Torkel Eilard | IK Stern | 13:41.82000 | +5:27.32600 | ||||
12 | Frans Sarning | IK Stern | 18:47.112600 | +10:33.63200 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 4:55.29400 | |||||
2 | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 5:11.31000 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 5:17.31600 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Adelina Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:30.38900 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
5 | Uma Een | IK Stern | 6:42.40100 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
6 | Klara Nyman | Kungälvs Roddklubb | 8:26.50500 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
7 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 8:35.51400 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
8 | Ella Doré | IK Stern | 8:44.52300 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
9 | Frida Sandberg | OK Landehof | 8:55.53400 | +4:00.23900 | ||||
10 | Emma Persson | OK Landehof | 12:25.74400 | +7:30.44900 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 4:56.29500 | |||||
2 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 5:01.30000 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 5:08.30700 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | 5:32.33100 | +36.3500 | ||||
5 | Vile Torbrink | OK Landehof | 5:50.34900 | +54.5300 | ||||
6 | Albin Svensson | IK Stern | 6:00.35900 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
7 | Edvin Sonedahl | OK Landehof | 6:03.36200 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
8 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 6:09.36800 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
9 | Lukas Gudmundsson | OK Landehof | 6:30.38900 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
10 | Axel Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 6:32.39100 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
11 | Albin Edlund | OK Landehof | 7:54.47300 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
12 | Benjamin Karlsson | OK Landehof | 8:36.51500 | +3:40.21900 |