11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 32:40.195970 | 70.2p | ||||
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 27:47.166650 | 82.5p | ||||
2 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:00.167990 | 81.9p | ||||
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:28.176760 | 77.8p | ||||
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Viklund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 27:51.167070 | 82.3p | ||||
2 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 28:41.172080 | 79.9p | ||||
3 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:57.173620 | 79.2p | ||||
11.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 29:31.177020 | 77.7p | ||||
2 | Thomas Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 30:30.182950 | 75.2p | ||||
3 | Hans Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 31:32.189190 | 72.7p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:21.104090 | |||||
2 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:31.105080 | |||||
3 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:52.107190 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 16:23.98250 | |||||
2 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 17:01.102080 | |||||
3 | Maja Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:20.103900 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:03.90230 | 72.7p | ||||
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:34.99300 | 66.0p | ||||
3 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 16:36.99590 | 65.8p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:20.97950 | 66.9p | ||||
2 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 16:41.100090 | 65.5p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 15:39.93830 | 69.9p | ||||
2 | Sanna Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:51.101030 | 64.9p | ||||
3 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 18:47.112690 | 58.2p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 15:20.91980 | |||||
2 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 15:53.95200 | |||||
3 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:29.98860 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 14:19.85880 | |||||
2 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:29.86810 | |||||
3 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:55.89430 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 10:15.61460 | |||||
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 10:20.61910 | |||||
3 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 12:05.72460 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:35.57460 | |||||
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:39.57840 | |||||
3 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 10:06.60560 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:41.52030 | |||||
2 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 8:45.52420 | |||||
3 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:45.52480 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 7:30.44990 | |||||
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 7:59.47870 | |||||
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 8:17.49640 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 9:58.59790 | |||||
2 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:00.59950 | |||||
3 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:13.61230 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Petersson | Vårby IK | 9:12.55190 | |||||
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:27.56670 | |||||
3 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:43.58260 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 8:21.50040 | |||||
2 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 8:37.51690 | |||||
3 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:43.52290 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:40.45910 | |||||
2 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 8:14.49350 | |||||
3 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 8:33.51220 |