9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 26:05.156400 | | 78.3p |
2 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 26:17.157600 | | 77.7p |
3 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 29:40.177900 | | 68.8p |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:23.170200 | | 71.9p |
2 | Simon Jonsson | Storviks IF | 29:49.178800 | | 68.5p |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:34.135300 | | 90.5p |
2 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 22:45.136400 | | 89.8p |
3 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:17.139600 | | 87.7p |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 14:03.84200 | | |
2 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 14:10.84900 | | |
3 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 14:26.86500 | | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:14.79300 | | |
2 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:41.82000 | | |
3 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:51.83000 | | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 15:38.93700 | | 55.9p |
2 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 15:52.95100 | | 55.0p |
3 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 16:10.96900 | | 54.0p |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nicolina Lindqvist | Orsa SK | 14:13.85200 | | 61.4p |
2 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 14:35.87400 | | 59.9p |
3 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 14:47.88600 | | 59.1p |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 12:32.75100 | | 69.7p |
2 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 12:47.76600 | | 68.3p |
3 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 13:17.79600 | | 65.7p |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 12:04.72300 | | |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:07.72600 | | |
3 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:18.73700 | | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:50.70900 | | |
2 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:54.71300 | | |
3 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 12:00.71900 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 8:12.49100 | | |
2 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 8:36.51500 | | |
3 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 8:38.51700 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:56.47500 | | |
2 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 8:07.48600 | | |
3 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 8:48.52700 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:43.46200 | | |
2 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 7:54.47300 | | |
2 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 7:54.47300 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:26.44500 | | |
2 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 7:36.45500 | | |
3 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 7:38.45700 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 8:25.50400 | | |
2 | Rut Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:46.52500 | | |
3 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:51.53000 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:43.46200 | | |
2 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 7:52.47100 | | |
3 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:57.47600 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 6:45.40400 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 7:18.43700 | | |
3 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 7:21.44000 | | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:32.39100 | | |
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 6:45.40400 | | |
3 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 6:48.40700 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 6:11.37000 | | |
2 | Ella Nordanbro | Grava SK | 6:21.38000 | | |
3 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:33.39200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:37.33600 | | |
2 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 5:58.35700 | | |
3 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 6:04.36300 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 6:17.37600 | | |
2 | Vilmer Gräll | Garphyttans IF | 6:20.37900 | | |
3 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 6:36.39500 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:17.31600 | | |
2 | Emil Hermansson | Perbellum SS | 5:47.34600 | | |
3 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:49.34800 | | |