15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 37:53.227200 | | 94.1p |
2 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 38:50.232900 | +57.5600 | 91.8p |
3 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 39:42.238100 | +1:49.10800 | 89.8p |
4 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 39:49.238800 | +1:56.11500 | 89.5p |
5 | Adrian Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 41:40.249900 | +3:47.22600 | 85.5p |
6 | Markus Lundholm | OK Renen | 42:06.252500 | +4:13.25200 | 84.6p |
7 | Hannes Boström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 42:15.253400 | +4:22.26100 | 84.3p |
8 | Ola Jonsson | Storumans IK | 42:28.254700 | +4:35.27400 | 83.9p |
9 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 43:15.259400 | +5:22.32100 | 82.4p |
10 | Erik Eriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 43:33.261200 | +5:40.33900 | 81.8p |
11 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 43:52.263100 | +5:59.35800 | 81.2p |
- | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mikael Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 31:54.191300 | | 86.8p |
2 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 32:19.193800 | +25.2400 | 85.7p |
3 | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 33:00.197900 | +1:06.6500 | 83.9p |
4 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 35:12.211100 | +3:18.19700 | 78.7p |
5 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 35:21.212000 | +3:27.20600 | 78.3p |
6 | Albin Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 37:18.223700 | +5:24.32300 | 74.2p |
7 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 38:23.230200 | +6:29.38800 | 72.1p |
- | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 25:14.151300 | | 76.8p |
2 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 26:02.156100 | +48.4700 | 74.4p |
3 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 27:21.164000 | +2:07.12600 | 70.8p |
4 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:42.172100 | +3:28.20700 | 67.5p |
5 | Louise Roslin | Strömnäs GIF | 30:47.184600 | +5:33.33200 | 62.9p |
- | Linda Marie Tillstam | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 24:20.145900 | | 79.6p |
2 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 26:11.157000 | +1:51.11000 | 74.0p |
3 | Jenny Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 26:18.157700 | +1:58.11700 | 73.6p |
4 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:54.161300 | +2:34.15300 | 72.0p |
5 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 27:19.163800 | +2:59.17800 | 70.9p |
6 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:37.165600 | +3:17.19600 | 70.1p |
7 | Karin Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 29:02.174100 | +4:42.28100 | 66.7p |
8 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 31:31.189000 | +7:11.43000 | 61.5p |
9 | Carola Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 34:21.206000 | +10:01.60000 | 56.4p |
- | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 23:35.141400 | | 82.1p |
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 23:50.142900 | +15.1400 | 81.3p |
3 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:51.143000 | +16.1500 | 81.2p |
4 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 24:07.144600 | +32.3100 | 80.3p |
5 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 25:04.150300 | +1:29.8800 | 77.3p |
6 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 25:26.152500 | +1:51.11000 | 76.1p |
7 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 25:50.154900 | +2:15.13400 | 75.0p |
8 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 26:33.159200 | +2:58.17700 | 72.9p |
9 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:42.160100 | +3:07.18600 | 72.5p |
9 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 26:42.160100 | +3:07.18600 | 72.5p |
11 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 27:26.164500 | +3:51.23000 | 70.6p |
- | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 17:20.103900 | | |
2 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 19:34.117300 | +2:14.13300 | |
3 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 19:53.119200 | +2:33.15200 | |
4 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 20:07.120600 | +2:47.16600 | |
5 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 20:12.121100 | +2:52.17100 | |
6 | Malin Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 20:27.122600 | +3:07.18600 | |
7 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 20:44.124300 | +3:24.20300 | |
- | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tova Nyberg | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 17:13.103200 | | 68.6p |
2 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:19.103800 | +6.500 | 68.2p |
3 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 18:35.111400 | +1:22.8100 | 63.5p |
4 | Johanna Gustavsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 18:39.111800 | +1:26.8500 | 63.3p |
5 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 19:53.119200 | +2:40.15900 | 59.4p |
- | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 15:40.93900 | | |
2 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 16:12.97100 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 16:51.101000 | +1:11.7000 | |
4 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:59.101800 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 17:48.106700 | +2:08.12700 | |
6 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 17:56.107500 | +2:16.13500 | |
7 | Jens Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 18:04.108300 | +2:24.14300 | |
8 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:31.111000 | +2:51.17000 | |
9 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 18:33.111200 | +2:53.17200 | |
- | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:27.50600 | | |
2 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 9:21.56000 | +54.5300 | |
3 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 9:37.57600 | +1:10.6900 | |
4 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:40.57900 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:48.58700 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:44.64300 | +2:17.13600 | |
7 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:46.64500 | +2:19.13800 | |
8 | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:46.70500 | +3:19.19800 | |
9 | Linnea Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:57.71600 | +3:30.20900 | |
- | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 8:55.53400 | | |
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 8:57.53600 | +2.100 | |
3 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 9:01.54000 | +6.500 | |
4 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 9:04.54300 | +9.800 | |
5 | David Lantto | OK Sarven | 9:11.55000 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 9:31.57000 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:37.57600 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 10:19.61800 | +1:24.8300 | |
- | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)