18km Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 21 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 42:38.255760 | | 82.7p |
2 | H 21 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 44:20.265930 | +1:41.10070 | 79.5p |
3 | H 21 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 45:19.271850 | +2:40.15990 | 77.8p |
4 | H 21 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 45:22.272150 | +2:43.16290 | 77.7p |
5 | H 35 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 46:21.278010 | +3:42.22150 | 76.1p |
6 | H 35 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 47:26.284540 | +4:47.28680 | 74.3p |
7 | H 21 | Simon Grenlöv | Äspereds IF | 47:47.286600 | +5:08.30740 | 73.8p |
8 | H 35 | Peter Ask | Borås SK | 48:20.289970 | +5:42.34110 | 72.9p |
9 | H 21 | Samuel Hahnsson | Gävle SK | 48:28.290740 | +5:49.34880 | 72.7p |
10 | H 21 | Martin Edman | Ulricehamns IF | 48:29.290870 | +5:51.35010 | 72.7p |
11 | H 35 | Jonas Hagberg | Borås SK | 49:07.294690 | +6:29.38830 | 71.8p |
12 | H 21 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 49:18.295740 | +6:39.39880 | 71.5p |
13 | H 21 | Alexander Olander | IK Stern | 50:21.302020 | +7:42.46160 | 70.0p |
14 | H 35 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 50:29.302830 | +7:50.46970 | 69.8p |
15 | H 35 | Johan Käll | Borås GIF | 51:04.306360 | +8:26.50500 | 69.0p |
16 | H 35 | Daniel Andersson | Borås SK | 51:52.311180 | +9:14.55320 | 68.0p |
17 | H 35 | Fredrik Sundberg | Lidköpings VSK | 52:16.313500 | +9:37.57640 | 67.5p |
18 | H 35 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 55:37.333600 | +12:58.77740 | 63.4p |
19 | H 18 | Jacob Corbé | Borås GIF | 56:12.337130 | +13:33.81270 | 62.7p |
20 | H 18 | Sebastian Palmér | Tranemo IF | 57:53.347290 | +15:15.91430 | 60.9p |
21 | H 35 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 1:05:53.395290 | +23:15.139430 | 53.5p |
14km Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | D 21 | Karin Björnlinger | Ulricehamns IF | 35:02.210150 | | 76.1p |
2 | D 21 | Hanna Dahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 35:03.210230 | +0 | 76.0p |
3 | D 21 | Marika Sundin | IFK Mora SK | 36:09.216800 | +1:06.6550 | 73.7p |
4 | D 21 | Klara Svensson | Borås SK | 36:36.219550 | +1:34.9300 | 72.8p |
5 | D 21 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 38:53.233210 | +3:50.22960 | 68.5p |
6 | D 21 | Malin Andersson | Mullsjö SOK | 39:55.239410 | +4:52.29160 | 66.8p |
7 | D 20 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 40:02.240110 | +4:59.29860 | 66.6p |
8 | D 35 | Elin Arwidson | OK Lindena | 41:50.250970 | +6:48.40720 | 63.7p |
10km Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 16 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 26:34.159370 | | |
2 | H 16 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 26:43.160220 | +8.750 | |
3 | H 16 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 26:52.161120 | +17.1650 | |
4 | H 16 | Per Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 26:52.161140 | +17.1670 | |
5 | H 16 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 27:42.166190 | +1:08.6720 | |
6 | H 16 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 27:51.167080 | +1:17.7610 | |
7 | H 16 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 28:33.171240 | +1:58.11770 | |
8 | H 16 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 28:49.172830 | +2:14.13360 | |
9 | H 16 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 28:52.173190 | +2:18.13720 | |
10 | H 16 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 29:15.175440 | +2:40.15970 | |
11 | H 16 | Petter Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 29:42.178110 | +3:07.18640 | |
12 | H 16 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 30:03.180220 | +3:28.20750 | |
13 | H 16 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 30:03.180290 | +3:29.20820 | |
14 | H 16 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 30:06.180520 | +3:31.21050 | |
15 | H 16 | Joel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 31:04.186350 | +4:29.26880 | |
16 | D 16 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 31:30.188950 | +4:55.29480 | |
17 | H 16 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 31:48.190730 | +5:13.31260 | |
18 | H 16 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 31:53.191280 | +5:19.31810 | |
19 | D 16 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 31:59.191850 | +5:24.32380 | |
20 | D 16 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 32:10.192980 | +5:36.33510 | |
21 | H 16 | Gustav Nilsson | Äspereds IF | 32:19.193840 | +5:44.34370 | |
22 | H 16 | Jacob Edvardsson | Borås SK | 32:44.196330 | +6:09.36860 | |
23 | D 16 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 32:46.196580 | +6:12.37110 | |
24 | D 16 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 33:00.197940 | +6:25.38470 | |
25 | H 16 | David Dudal | Garphyttans IF | 33:45.202470 | +7:11.43000 | |
26 | D 16 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 36:06.216520 | +9:31.57050 | |
27 | D 16 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 36:38.219730 | +10:03.60260 | |
28 | D 16 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 36:53.221280 | +10:19.61810 | |
29 | D 16 | Hanna Björkman | Tranemo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
|
6km Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 14 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:12.103140 | | |
2 | H 14 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 17:26.104560 | +14.1320 | |
3 | H 14 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 17:50.106940 | +38.3700 | |
4 | H 14 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:58.107710 | +45.4470 | |
5 | H 14 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 18:09.108870 | +57.5630 | |
6 | H 14 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:28.110730 | +1:15.7490 | |
7 | D 14 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 18:40.111970 | +1:28.8730 | |
8 | H 14 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 18:44.112300 | +1:31.9060 | |
9 | H 14 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 18:46.112560 | +1:34.9320 | |
10 | D 14 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 18:46.112590 | +1:34.9350 | |
11 | H 14 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 19:39.117890 | +2:27.14650 | |
12 | D 14 | Thea Tanhua | IFK Skövde SK | 20:02.120140 | +2:50.16900 | |
13 | H 14 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 20:03.120250 | +2:51.17010 | |
14 | D 14 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 20:09.120850 | +2:57.17610 | |
15 | H 14 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 20:11.121020 | +2:58.17780 | |
16 | H 14 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 20:38.123750 | +3:26.20510 | |
17 | H 14 | Philip Merkel | Tranemo IF | 20:43.124250 | +3:31.21010 | |
18 | H 14 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:44.124310 | +3:31.21070 | |
19 | D 14 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:45.124440 | +3:33.21200 | |
20 | D 14 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 20:52.125110 | +3:39.21870 | |
21 | D 14 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 21:12.127130 | +3:59.23890 | |
22 | H 14 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:18.127720 | +4:05.24480 | |
23 | H 14 | William Qvist | Borås SK | 21:27.128620 | +4:14.25380 | |
24 | H 14 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 21:28.128720 | +4:15.25480 | |
25 | D 14 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:46.130560 | +4:34.27320 | |
26 | D 14 | Ida Pettersson | Ulricehamns IF | 22:03.132290 | +4:51.29050 | |
27 | D 14 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 22:58.137780 | +5:46.34540 | |
28 | H 14 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59.143820 | +6:46.40580 | |
29 | D 14 | Alisa Kurkinen | Hestra IF | 24:21.146010 | +7:08.42770 | |
30 | D 14 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 24:42.148110 | +7:29.44870 | |
31 | H 14 | Alexander Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
4km Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 12 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 12:41.76020 | | |
2 | D 12 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 13:39.81880 | +58.5760 | |
3 | H 12 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:40.81910 | +58.5790 | |
4 | H 12 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:51.83010 | +1:09.6890 | |
5 | H 12 | Isak Eskilsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:55.83480 | +1:14.7360 | |
6 | D 12 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:13.85200 | +1:31.9080 | |
6 | H 12 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 14:13.85200 | +1:31.9080 | |
8 | H 12 | Alvin Johansson | IK Vista | 14:51.89080 | +2:10.12960 | |
9 | H 12 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 14:55.89430 | +2:14.13310 | |
10 | H 12 | John Andrén | Äspereds IF | 14:55.89440 | +2:14.13320 | |
11 | D 12 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 15:12.91120 | +2:31.15000 | |
12 | H 12 | Albert Alperud | Borås SK | 15:26.92560 | +2:45.16440 | |
13 | D 12 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 15:26.92580 | +2:45.16460 | |
14 | H 12 | Ivar Serrander | Borås GIF | 15:35.93440 | +2:54.17320 | |
15 | H 12 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 15:38.93710 | +2:56.17590 | |
16 | H 12 | Melvin Brandt | Borås SK | 15:42.94160 | +3:01.18040 | |
17 | D 12 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 15:55.95400 | +3:13.19280 | |
18 | D 12 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 15:55.95470 | +3:14.19350 | |
19 | H 12 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 15:56.95560 | +3:15.19440 | |
20 | D 12 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 15:58.95750 | +3:17.19630 | |
21 | H 12 | Anton Nyman | Borås SK | 16:02.96130 | +3:21.20010 | |
22 | D 12 | Molly Johansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 16:21.98040 | +3:40.21920 | |
23 | D 12 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 16:30.98970 | +3:49.22850 | |
24 | D 12 | Tilde Falao | Lidköpings VSK | 16:34.99340 | +3:53.23220 | |
25 | H 12 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 16:56.101540 | +4:15.25420 | |
26 | H 12 | Wilmer Wall | Borås SK | 16:58.101750 | +4:17.25630 | |
27 | D 12 | Towa Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 17:35.105430 | +4:54.29310 | |
28 | D 12 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:36.105500 | +4:54.29380 | |
29 | H 12 | Gabriel Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 17:42.106160 | +5:01.30040 | |
30 | D 12 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 17:45.106420 | +5:04.30300 | |
31 | D 12 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 17:53.107220 | +5:12.31100 | |
32 | H 12 | Anton Olsson | Äspereds IF | 17:56.107500 | +5:14.31380 | |
33 | D 12 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 17:59.107840 | +5:18.31720 | |
34 | D 12 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 18:05.108440 | +5:24.32320 | |
35 | D 12 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 18:24.110380 | +5:43.34260 | |
36 | D 12 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 18:32.111180 | +5:51.35060 | |
37 | H 12 | Alexander Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:10.114930 | +6:29.38810 | |
38 | H 12 | Isac Dahlqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 19:29.116800 | +6:47.40680 | |
39 | D 12 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 19:57.119640 | +7:16.43520 | |
40 | D 12 | Wilma Dahlander | Borås SK | 20:02.120110 | +7:20.43990 | |
41 | H 12 | Ville Olsson | Hestra IF | 21:44.130360 | +9:03.54240 | |
42 | D 12 | Inez Fredriksson | Borås SK | 22:04.132350 | +9:23.56230 | |
43 | D 12 | Celina Kurkinen | Hestra IF | 25:26.152530 | +12:45.76410 | |
3km Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | H 10 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 11:09.66850 | | |
2 | H 10 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:39.69800 | +29.2850 | |
3 | H 10 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 11:53.71230 | +43.4280 | |
4 | H 10 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 12:01.72060 | +52.5110 | |
5 | H 10 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 12:38.75700 | +1:28.8750 | |
6 | H 10 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:39.75840 | +1:29.8890 | |
7 | H 10 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 12:40.75920 | +1:30.8970 | |
8 | H 10 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 12:52.77140 | +1:42.10190 | |
9 | H 10 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:03.78200 | +1:53.11250 | |
10 | D 10 | Vera Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 13:04.78370 | +1:55.11420 | |
11 | D 10 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 13:05.78430 | +1:55.11480 | |
12 | D 10 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 13:14.79350 | +2:05.12400 | |
13 | H 10 | Melker Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:25.80480 | +2:16.13530 | |
14 | D 10 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:28.80700 | +2:18.13750 | |
15 | D 10 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 13:31.81070 | +2:22.14120 | |
16 | H 10 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 13:35.81460 | +2:26.14510 | |
17 | H 10 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 13:46.82580 | +2:37.15630 | |
18 | D 10 | Moa Nyman | Borås SK | 13:46.82590 | +2:37.15640 | |
18 | D 10 | Ella Rosengren | Borås SK | 13:46.82590 | +2:37.15640 | |
20 | H 10 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 14:05.84460 | +2:56.17510 | |
21 | H 10 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:27.86620 | +3:17.19670 | |
22 | D 10 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:34.87350 | +3:25.20400 | |
23 | H 10 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 14:36.87520 | +3:26.20570 | |
24 | D 10 | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 14:42.88160 | +3:33.21210 | |
25 | H 10 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 15:12.91110 | +4:02.24160 | |
26 | H 10 | Carl Söderhielm | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:26.92550 | +4:17.25600 | |
27 | D 10 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:31.93000 | +4:21.26050 | |
28 | D 10 | Elsa Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 15:31.93020 | +4:21.26070 | |
29 | H 10 | Matheo Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 15:39.93880 | +4:30.26930 | |
30 | D 10 | Mimmi Leiderth | Ulricehamns IF | 15:43.94210 | +4:33.27260 | |
31 | D 10 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 16:55.101490 | +5:46.34540 | |
32 | H 10 | Caspian Göransson | Borås SK | 17:03.102280 | +5:54.35330 | |
33 | D 10 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 18:35.111460 | +7:26.44510 | |
34 | D 10 | Klara Sjögren | Hestra IF | 20:18.121780 | +9:09.54830 | |
35 | H 10 | Max Dag Chocron | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)