42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 2:02:23.734200 | 77.4p | |
2 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 2:06:34.759300 | +4:11.25000 | 74.0p |
3 | Madelene Nord | IFK Mora SK | 2:23:06.858500 | +20:43.124200 | 63.1p |
4 | Lisa HALLBERG | Axa sc | 2:24:59.869800 | +22:36.135500 | 62.0p |
5 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:25:25.872400 | +23:02.138100 | 61.8p |
6 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 2:27:02.882100 | +24:39.147800 | 60.9p |
7 | Fia JOBS | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:30:44.904300 | +28:21.170000 | 59.1p |
8 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 2:31:38.909700 | +29:15.175400 | 58.6p |
9 | Charlotte Andersson | Rembo IK | 2:31:52.911100 | +29:29.176800 | 58.5p |
10 | Amanda Steen | Tynderö IK | 2:39:10.954900 | +36:47.220600 | 55.2p |
11 | Maria Frisk | Attunda OK | 2:45:59.995800 | +43:36.261500 | 52.4p |
12 | Rebecka Heinrup | Tullinge SK | 2:48:36.1011500 | +46:13.277200 | 51.4p |
13 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Norbergs SK | 2:49:13.1015200 | +46:50.280900 | 51.2p |
14 | Karin Nilsson | Stockholms RK | 2:50:54.1025300 | +48:31.291000 | 50.5p |
15 | Ida Christensen | Karlsbyhedens IK | 2:51:08.1026700 | +48:45.292400 | 50.5p |
16 | Pernilla Olsson | Rävetofta OK | 2:57:46.1066500 | +55:23.332200 | 48.2p |
17 | Kristin E Karlsson | SOK Aneby | 2:58:18.1069700 | +55:55.335400 | 48.0p |
18 | Matilda Berghäll | Stockholms RK | 2:59:53.1079200 | +57:30.344900 | 47.5p |
19 | Jenny Rådström | SK Bore | 3:01:40.1089900 | +59:17.355600 | 46.9p |
20 | Elina Grundell | Svappavaara AIF | 3:03:31.1101000 | +1:01:08.366700 | 46.4p |
21 | Lina Björklund | STOCKHOLM | 3:14:46.1168500 | +1:12:23.434200 | 43.2p |
22 | Patricia Björk | Lima IF / Lima IF | 3:16:32.1179100 | +1:14:09.444800 | 42.7p |
23 | Anna Niss-Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 3:21:49.1210800 | +1:19:26.476500 | 41.4p |
24 | Kolan Nordbeck | Axa SC | 3:25:11.1231000 | +1:22:48.496700 | 40.6p |
25 | Frida Wallnor | Säters IF SK | 3:26:47.1240600 | +1:24:24.506300 | 40.2p |
26 | Malin Kull | Tynderö IK | 3:27:03.1242200 | +1:24:40.507900 | 40.2p |
27 | Catrin Eriksson | STOCKHOLM | 3:29:56.1259500 | +1:27:33.525200 | 39.5p |
28 | Elin Törnroth | Hjobygdens OK | 3:30:53.1265200 | +1:28:30.530900 | 39.3p |
29 | Klara Amdahl | Axa SC | 3:34:16.1285500 | +1:31:53.551200 | 38.6p |
30 | Amanda Welander | Preem IF / Preem IF | 3:36:07.1296600 | +1:33:44.562300 | 38.2p |
31 | Sofia Kellari | Tunafors SK | 3:37:23.1304200 | +1:35:00.569900 | 37.9p |
32 | Caroline Johansson | UPPSALA | 3:38:24.1310300 | +1:36:01.576000 | 37.7p |
33 | Malin Carlsson | STOCKHOLM | 3:39:30.1316900 | +1:37:07.582600 | 37.5p |
34 | Monica Hörnfeldt | Axa SC | 3:41:20.1327900 | +1:38:57.593600 | 37.2p |
35 | Cecilia Fugmann | UPPSALA | 3:51:32.1389100 | +1:49:09.654800 | 35.3p |
36 | Sandra Kraft | Axa SC | 3:52:41.1396000 | +1:50:18.661700 | 35.1p |
37 | Annika Lindén | Axa SC | 3:58:23.1430200 | +1:56:00.695900 | 34.1p |
38 | Anna Belvén | Accenture IF | 4:00:06.1440500 | +1:57:43.706200 | 33.8p |
39 | Julia Ingelmark | Forssa IK | 4:05:06.1470500 | +2:02:43.736200 | 33.0p |
40 | Camilla Söderling | Laxå OK | 4:17:46.1546500 | +2:15:23.812200 | 31.2p |
41 | Johanna Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:29:11.1615000 | +2:26:48.880700 | 29.7p |
42 | Charlotte Eke-Göransson | Stockholm | 4:58:52.1793100 | +2:56:29.1058800 | 26.4p |
- | Linda Hansson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Emelie Hollsten | Västerås | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Philippa Dalsgaard | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Frida Grenås | Sundborns GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Amanda Fischer | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Sara Skyggeson | OK Nackhe | 23:59:59.8639800 |