36.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linda Forsström | Stockholms RK | 1:53:35.681400 | | 56.7p |
2 | Helena Zingmark | Stockholms RK | 1:53:35.681400 | | 56.7p |
3 | Maria Backe | Stockholms RK | 1:57:58.707700 | +4:23.26200 | 54.0p |
36.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Myhr | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:30:58.545700 | | 76.1p |
2 | John Wiklund | Stockholms RK | 1:30:58.545700 | | 76.1p |
3 | Lars Martinsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:31:03.546200 | +5.400 | 76.0p |
4 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:31:51.551000 | +53.5200 | 75.1p |
5 | Daniel Edquist | Axa SC | 1:31:51.551000 | +53.5200 | 75.1p |
6 | Elis Weslien | Nybro Ski | 1:31:52.551100 | +54.5300 | 75.1p |
7 | Niklas Aubell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:31:52.551100 | +54.5300 | 75.1p |
8 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:31:52.551100 | +54.5300 | 75.1p |
9 | Carl Troedsson | Stockholms RK | 1:31:52.551100 | +54.5300 | 75.1p |
10 | Ola Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 1:33:19.559800 | +2:21.14000 | 73.5p |
11 | Anders Holmer | Stockholms RK | 1:33:58.563700 | +3:00.17900 | 72.8p |
12 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 1:34:17.565600 | +3:19.19800 | 72.5p |
13 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 1:34:51.569000 | +3:53.23200 | 71.9p |
14 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 1:34:53.569200 | +3:55.23400 | 71.9p |
15 | Ola Jönsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:34:54.569300 | +3:56.23500 | 71.8p |
16 | Dan Sundgren | Stockholms RK | 1:34:58.569700 | +4:00.23900 | 71.8p |
17 | Kenneth Nybohm | Sundbybergs IK | 1:38:35.591400 | +7:37.45600 | 68.3p |
18 | Oscar Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 1:39:22.596100 | +8:24.50300 | 67.5p |
19 | Lars Gustafsson | Stockholms RK | 1:40:13.601200 | +9:15.55400 | 66.8p |
20 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms RK | 1:40:22.602100 | +9:24.56300 | 66.6p |
21 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 1:42:08.612700 | +11:10.66900 | 65.1p |
22 | Martin Norlin | Stockholms RK | 1:45:44.634300 | +14:46.88500 | 62.2p |
23 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms RK | 1:45:47.634600 | +14:49.88800 | 62.2p |
24 | Ivan Forsgren | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:45:55.635400 | +14:57.89600 | 62.1p |
25 | Jens Kirk | Stockholms RK | 1:47:06.642500 | +16:08.96700 | 61.2p |
26 | Jan Neelissen | Södertälje IF | 1:47:31.645000 | +16:33.99200 | 60.9p |
27 | Dan Wallerman | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:51:00.665900 | +20:02.120100 | 58.4p |
28 | Dominic Mcaleenan | Stockholms RK | 1:56:02.696100 | +25:04.150300 | 55.2p |
29 | Magnus Almqvist | Ibm-Klubben | 1:58:03.708200 | +27:05.162400 | 54.0p |
30 | Anders Taflin | Atlas Copco IF | 2:04:50.748900 | +33:52.203100 | 50.3p |
31 | Patrik Staffansson | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:22:44.856300 | +51:46.310500 | 42.7p |
- | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonas Bolin | Stockholms RK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Robert Jacobsson | Stockholms RK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tobias Brodén | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Nyström | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Ekermo | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
36.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 1:34:50.568900 | | 71.9p |
2 | Kennet Berglund | Axa SC | 1:38:13.589200 | +3:23.20200 | 68.6p |
3 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 1:40:14.601300 | +5:24.32300 | 66.8p |
4 | Yngve Gustafsson | Stockholms RK | 1:41:34.609300 | +6:44.40300 | 65.6p |
5 | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms RK | 1:45:45.634400 | +10:55.65400 | 62.2p |
6 | Tommy Finell | Sundbybergs IK | 1:45:46.634500 | +10:56.65500 | 62.2p |
7 | Axel Ståhlbom | Stockholms RK | 1:51:03.666200 | +16:13.97200 | 58.4p |
8 | Tom Berghäll | Stockholms RK | 1:53:33.681200 | +18:43.112200 | 56.7p |
9 | Christer Hördell | Stockholms RK | 1:53:35.681400 | +18:45.112400 | 56.7p |
10 | Lars Englund | Järla IF SK | 1:53:37.681600 | +18:47.112600 | 56.7p |
11 | Mats Carlson | Brottby SK | 1:55:19.691800 | +20:29.122800 | 55.6p |
12 | Maximilian Schattauer | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:57:55.707400 | +23:05.138400 | 54.1p |
13 | Jörgen Hjelm | Stockholms RK | 2:00:40.723900 | +25:50.154900 | 52.5p |
14 | Per Thörnqvist | Stockholms RK | 2:02:59.737800 | +28:09.168800 | 51.3p |
15 | Erik Backman | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:09:37.777600 | +34:47.208600 | 48.0p |
16 | Fabio Svaizer | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:20:56.845500 | +46:06.276500 | 43.3p |
- | Mats Midhamre | Redvägs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Pär Brodén | Fagersta Södra IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
36.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kristian Fäldt | Stockholms RK | 1:51:54.671300 | | 57.8p |
2 | Peter Triumf | Täby IS SK | 1:52:58.677700 | +1:04.6300 | 57.1p |
3 | David Nykvist | Kista | 2:00:58.725700 | +9:04.54300 | 52.4p |
4 | Per Ängsås | Stockholms RK | 2:07:37.765600 | +15:43.94200 | 49.0p |
5 | Olle Paulsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:10:30.782900 | +18:36.111500 | 47.6p |
6 | Per-Håkan Genberg | Stockholm | 2:34:00.923900 | +42:06.252500 | 39.0p |
- | Danne Stattin | Stockholms RK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tomas Andersson | Fjärdhundra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ronny Brunstad | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Samuel Adolfsson | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Ivarsson | Roslags-Länna IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Ljung | Enhörna IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jens Eriksson | Enskede | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)