52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 2:04:58.749720 | 69.5p | |
2 | Nina Lintzén | Studentidrott | 2:05:00.749900 | +1.80 | 69.5p |
3 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 2:05:02.750150 | +4.330 | 69.4p |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linda Forsström | Stockholms RK | 2:16:52.821140 | 61.4p | |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mia Ravakko | Sävedalens AIK | 2:51:14.1027380 | 45.9p | |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annakarin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 2:26:34.879360 | 56.0p | |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingela Gahne | Enebybergs IF | 2:24:38.867760 | 57.0p | |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 1:51:12.667180 | 82.1p | |
2 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 1:51:18.667700 | +5.420 | 82.0p |
3 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:51:18.667760 | +5.480 | 82.0p |
4 | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 1:51:19.667860 | +6.580 | 81.9p |
5 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:51:21.668090 | +9.810 | 81.9p |
6 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:52:29.674800 | +1:16.7520 | 80.7p |
7 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 1:53:47.682620 | +2:34.15340 | 79.4p |
8 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 1:59:56.719500 | +8:43.52220 | 73.6p |
9 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:03:25.740420 | +12:12.73140 | 70.7p |
10 | Mikael Gardelin | Visborgs OK | 2:07:16.763510 | +16:03.96230 | 67.8p |
11 | Philip Askeroth | Aktivitus Sports Club | 2:08:29.770800 | +17:16.103520 | 66.9p |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 1:51:21.668000 | 81.9p | |
2 | Johan Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 1:53:13.679210 | +1:52.11110 | 80.0p |
3 | Daniel Edquist | Axa SC | 1:59:58.719740 | +8:37.51640 | 73.6p |
4 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 2:03:44.742370 | +12:23.74270 | 70.5p |
5 | Håkan Huselius | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:11:09.786880 | +19:48.118780 | 65.0p |
6 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 2:11:11.787080 | +19:50.118980 | 65.0p |
7 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 2:13:29.800810 | +22:08.132710 | 63.5p |
8 | Stefan Karlsson | Ronneby OK | 2:19:30.836970 | +28:09.168870 | 59.8p |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:56:44.700320 | 76.5p | |
2 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 1:57:01.702080 | +17.1660 | 76.2p |
3 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 1:57:02.702130 | +18.1710 | 76.2p |
4 | Thomas Pehrson | Tranemo IF | 1:57:03.702260 | +19.1840 | 76.2p |
5 | Jonas Lindgren | Visborgs OK | 2:00:00.719950 | +3:16.19530 | 73.6p |
6 | Kenneth Nybohm | Sundbybergs IK | 2:01:21.728090 | +4:37.27670 | 72.4p |
7 | Fredric Dahlgren | Svaide-Roma SOK | 2:11:12.787150 | +14:28.86730 | 65.0p |
8 | Roger Johansson | OK Vargen | 2:14:33.807220 | +17:49.106800 | 62.8p |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 1:51:21.668020 | 81.9p | |
2 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 1:56:47.700650 | +5:26.32530 | 76.5p |
3 | Joakim Bydinger | Sölvesborgs CSK | 1:57:05.702470 | +5:44.34350 | 76.2p |
4 | Kennet Berglund | Axa SC | 2:01:37.729650 | +10:16.61530 | 72.2p |
5 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 2:12:02.792170 | +20:41.124050 | 64.4p |
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 1:57:04.702300 | 76.2p | |
2 | Jan Johansson | Uddevalla IS | 2:01:38.729750 | +4:34.27350 | 72.2p |
3 | Peter Davidsson | Jm-Konc IF | 2:03:41.742070 | +6:37.39670 | 70.5p |
4 | Christer Liljegren | Stenkyrka IF | 2:21:29.848880 | +24:25.146480 | 58.7p |
5 | Johnny Jönsson | Uddevalla IS | 2:33:28.920770 | +36:24.218370 | 52.8p |
- | Bengt Åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:00:44.364320 | 72.7p | |
2 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:01:29.368860 | +45.4440 | 71.5p |
3 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:03:52.383130 | +3:08.18710 | 68.2p |
4 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:07:12.403100 | +6:27.38680 | 64.0p |
5 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 1:07:45.406470 | +7:01.42050 | 63.4p |
6 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 1:14:37.447680 | +13:53.83260 | 56.4p |
7 | Hanna Holmgren | Sävedalens AIK | 1:20:30.482930 | +19:46.118510 | 51.5p |
8 | Tuva Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 1:20:30.482940 | +19:46.118520 | 51.5p |
9 | Linnéa Bengtsson Creaser | Sävedalens AIK | 1:23:10.498970 | +22:26.134550 | 49.5p |
10 | Birta Einarsdottir | Sävedalens AIK | 1:28:54.533380 | +28:10.168960 | 45.8p |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla IS | 1:23:19.499810 | 49.4p | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 54:34.327360 | 83.3p | |
2 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 54:35.327400 | +0 | 83.3p |
3 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 54:36.327570 | +2.110 | 83.3p |
4 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 54:36.327590 | +2.130 | 83.3p |
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 54:37.327640 | +2.180 | 83.2p |
6 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 54:41.328000 | +6.540 | 83.1p |
7 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 55:32.333160 | +58.5700 | 81.5p |
8 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 55:48.334780 | +1:14.7320 | 80.9p |
9 | Johan Pålsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:00:30.362900 | +5:55.35440 | 73.0p |
10 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 1:10:18.421760 | +15:44.94300 | 60.6p |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:00:28.362770 | 73.0p | |
2 | Henrik Dellborg | IK Stern | 1:00:29.362840 | +0 | 73.0p |
3 | Anders Rudolfsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:02:12.373170 | +1:44.10300 | 70.5p |
4 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 1:03:18.379700 | +2:49.16830 | 69.0p |
5 | Clas Göran Öster | Uddevalla IS | 1:06:24.398300 | +5:55.35430 | 65.0p |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:03:59.383810 | 68.1p | |
2 | Håkan Mellegård | IF Hagen SK | 1:10:19.421830 | +6:20.37920 | 60.6p |
3 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 1:13:11.439030 | +9:12.55120 | 57.7p |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:03:58.383750 | 68.1p | |
2 | Lars Englund | Järla IF SK | 1:10:21.422020 | +6:22.38170 | 60.5p |
3 | Rainer Ylitalo | Gränums IF | 1:13:06.438580 | +9:08.54730 | 57.8p |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:13:05.438470 | 57.8p | |
2 | Tommy Hammar | Ronneby OK | 1:18:39.471830 | +5:33.33260 | 52.9p |
3 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 1:19:14.475390 | +6:09.36820 | 52.5p |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Enar Gustafsson | Gränums IF | 1:34:08.564760 | 42.9p | |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 30:35.183460 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 26:03.156200 | ||
2 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 27:15.163420 | +1:12.7120 | |
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 27:17.163620 | +1:14.7320 | |
4 | Emma Ravakko | Sävedalens AIK | 38:01.228080 | +11:58.71780 | |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Bergius | Visborgs OK | 34:44.208350 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 24:03.144240 | ||
2 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 24:34.147310 | +30.2970 | |
3 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 24:34.147370 | +31.3030 | |
- | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 |