40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 1:40:02.600100 | 73.0p | |
2 | Julia Jansson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:46:13.637200 | +6:11.37000 | 67.6p |
3 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:49:48.658700 | +9:46.58500 | 64.8p |
4 | Helena Zingmark | Stockholms RK | 1:57:16.703500 | +17:14.103300 | 59.7p |
5 | Madelene Nord | IFK Mora SK | 1:58:53.713200 | +18:51.113000 | 58.7p |
6 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:09:56.779500 | +29:54.179300 | 52.7p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 1:33:12.559100 | 80.0p | |
2 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 1:34:21.566000 | +1:09.6800 | 78.7p |
3 | John Wiklund | Stockholms RK | 1:37:07.582600 | +3:55.23400 | 75.8p |
3 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 1:37:07.582600 | +3:55.23400 | 75.8p |
5 | Fredrik Wallström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:38:56.593500 | +5:44.34300 | 74.0p |
6 | Carl Troedsson | Stockholms RK | 1:39:04.594300 | +5:52.35100 | 73.9p |
7 | Jakob Jansson | Östersunds SK | 1:40:00.599900 | +6:48.40700 | 73.0p |
8 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 1:40:01.600000 | +6:49.40800 | 73.0p |
9 | Björn Hänninen | Högbo GOIF | 1:42:24.614300 | +9:12.55100 | 70.8p |
10 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 1:42:41.616000 | +9:29.56800 | 70.6p |
11 | Tobias Malm | Bålsta SK | 1:42:43.616200 | +9:31.57000 | 70.5p |
12 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms RK | 1:42:53.617200 | +9:41.58000 | 70.4p |
13 | Per Olov Andersson | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:43:00.617900 | +9:48.58700 | 70.3p |
14 | Anders Eriksson | Yuppie Ski Club | 1:43:45.622400 | +10:33.63200 | 69.7p |
15 | Antoine Auger | Team Exski | 1:44:47.628600 | +11:35.69400 | 68.8p |
16 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 1:45:53.635200 | +12:41.76000 | 67.9p |
17 | Kenneth Nybohm | Sundbybergs IK | 1:45:58.635700 | +12:46.76500 | 67.8p |
18 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 1:46:03.636200 | +12:51.77000 | 67.7p |
19 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:46:05.636400 | +12:53.77200 | 67.7p |
20 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms RK | 1:46:15.637400 | +13:03.78200 | 67.6p |
21 | Andreas Sembrant | Ufk | 1:46:20.637900 | +13:08.78700 | 67.5p |
22 | Rickard Molin | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:46:29.638800 | +13:17.79600 | 67.4p |
23 | Daniel Ehn | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:46:45.640400 | +13:33.81200 | 67.2p |
24 | Erik Hållström | Valbo AIF | 1:47:06.642500 | +13:54.83300 | 66.9p |
25 | Ola Jönsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:48:38.651700 | +15:26.92500 | 65.7p |
26 | Antti Karonen | Brudpiga RK | 1:52:10.672900 | +18:58.113700 | 63.1p |
27 | Mikael Gelin | Lagunda AIK | 1:54:02.684100 | +20:50.124900 | 61.8p |
28 | Yngve Gustafsson | Stockholms RK | 1:54:07.684600 | +20:55.125400 | 61.8p |
29 | Peter Davidsson | Jm-Konc IF | 1:55:21.692000 | +22:09.132800 | 61.0p |
30 | Ulrik Schäfer | Storvreta IK | 1:55:35.693400 | +22:23.134200 | 60.8p |
31 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:56:16.697500 | +23:04.138300 | 60.4p |
32 | Martin Norlin | Stockholms RK | 1:58:59.713800 | +25:47.154600 | 58.7p |
33 | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms RK | 1:59:11.715000 | +25:59.155800 | 58.6p |
34 | Christer Hördell | Stockholms RK | 1:59:38.717700 | +26:26.158500 | 58.3p |
35 | Marcus Svedare | IK Rex | 1:59:58.719700 | +26:46.160500 | 58.1p |
36 | Henrik Ejderholm | Ufk | 2:00:42.724100 | +27:30.164900 | 57.6p |
37 | Simon Lindgren | Kalix SK | 2:01:28.728700 | +28:16.169500 | 57.2p |
38 | Dan Wallerman | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:02:38.735700 | +29:26.176500 | 56.5p |
39 | Peter Triumf | Täby IS SK | 2:03:54.743300 | +30:42.184100 | 55.8p |
40 | Mats Carlson | Brottby SK | 2:09:31.777000 | +36:19.217800 | 52.9p |
41 | Martin Stern | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:09:43.778200 | +36:31.219000 | 52.8p |
42 | Per Thörnqvist | Stockholms RK | 2:11:18.787700 | +38:06.228500 | 52.0p |
43 | Tom Berghäll | Stockholms RK | 2:14:12.805100 | +41:00.245900 | 50.7p |
- | Johan Månflod | Ufk | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Jonas Strandell | Vassunda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Lindqvist | Bålsta SK | 1:30:45.544400 | 59.4p | |
2 | Sara Djurström | Ufk | 1:47:52.647100 | +17:07.102600 | 50.0p |
3 | Linnéa Djurström | Ufk | 1:47:53.647200 | +17:08.102700 | 50.0p |
4 | Monica Thörnqvist | Huddinge | 1:52:07.672600 | +21:22.128100 | 48.1p |
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 39:11.235000 | ||
5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 16:57.101600 | ||
2 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 18:28.110700 | +1:31.9000 | |
- | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Albin Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 19:38.117700 | ||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nina Rokala | Täby | 2:22:15.853400 | 47.3p | |
2 | Cecilia Nordström | Uppsala | 2:22:47.856600 | +32.3100 | 47.1p |
3 | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms RK | 2:30:52.905100 | +8:37.51600 | 44.1p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Karlsson | Linköping | 1:46:12.637100 | 67.6p | |
2 | Kent Persson | Norrtälje | 1:50:21.662000 | +4:09.24800 | 64.4p |
3 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 1:53:51.683000 | +7:39.45800 | 62.0p |
4 | Göran Klinga | Axa SC | 1:56:19.697800 | +10:07.60600 | 60.3p |
5 | Håkan Nord | Täby IS SK | 1:56:24.698300 | +10:12.61100 | 60.3p |
6 | Thomas Hjelm | Mälarö SOK | 1:56:53.701200 | +10:41.64000 | 60.0p |
7 | Thomas Lundborg | Mälarö SOK | 1:57:38.705700 | +11:26.68500 | 59.5p |
8 | Jens Eriksson | Stockholm | 1:58:01.708000 | +11:49.70800 | 59.3p |
9 | Mikael Sporron | Mälarö SOK | 1:59:24.716300 | +13:12.79100 | 58.4p |
10 | Markus Eriksson | Uppsala | 2:00:46.724500 | +14:34.87300 | 57.6p |
11 | Stefan Pettersson | Uppsala | 2:01:35.729400 | +15:23.92200 | 57.1p |
12 | Peter Skogert | Vallentuna | 2:05:20.751900 | +19:08.114700 | 55.1p |
13 | Sture Nordlöf | Värmdö | 2:05:31.753000 | +19:19.115800 | 55.0p |
14 | Hans-Olov Andersson | Gävle | 2:05:55.755400 | +19:43.118200 | 54.7p |
15 | Samuel Adolfsson | Bålsta SK | 2:08:42.772100 | +22:30.134900 | 53.3p |
16 | Sven Drakenborn | Stockholms RK | 2:10:25.782400 | +24:13.145200 | 52.5p |
17 | Stefan Djurström | Ufk | 2:12:06.792500 | +25:54.155300 | 51.7p |
18 | Per Sundström | Västerås SOK | 2:24:53.869200 | +38:41.232000 | 46.3p |
19 | Sami Maliniemi | Vattenfall IF Älvkarleby | 2:26:12.877100 | +40:00.239900 | 45.8p |
20 | Axel Eriksson | Uppsala | 2:26:49.880800 | +40:37.243600 | 45.6p |
21 | Erik Malmström | Västerås | 2:31:14.907300 | +45:02.270100 | 44.0p |
22 | Hans Johansson | Kiruna X-country IF | 2:32:32.915100 | +46:20.277900 | 43.6p |
23 | Svein Nielsen | Vallentuna | 2:40:53.965200 | +54:41.328000 | 40.9p |
24 | Henrik Lundberg | Vallentuna | 2:43:09.978800 | +56:57.341600 | 40.3p |
- | Johan Fornander | IK Rex | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Anders Emtemo | Vallentuna | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Johan Brändström | Uppsala | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Ekmark | Sweden | 1:24:33.507200 | 63.7p | |
2 | Lars Gulliksson | Ankdammens IF | 1:30:52.545100 | +6:19.37800 | 59.3p |
3 | Mattias Vejlens | Visborgs OK | 1:30:55.545400 | +6:22.38100 | 59.3p |
4 | Pär Brodén | Nacka | 1:37:28.584700 | +12:55.77400 | 55.3p |
5 | Olof Paulsson | Stockholm | 1:41:44.610300 | +17:11.103000 | 53.0p |
6 | Leif Anundi | Stockholms RK | 1:41:54.611300 | +17:21.104000 | 52.9p |
7 | Per-Håkan Genberg | Stockholm | 1:42:31.615000 | +17:58.107700 | 52.6p |
8 | Thomas Gustafsson | IK Rex | 1:45:17.631600 | +20:44.124300 | 51.2p |
9 | Gunnar Nyborg | Uppsala | 1:45:48.634700 | +21:15.127400 | 50.9p |
10 | Olof Masreliez | Uppsala | 1:49:01.654000 | +24:28.146700 | 49.4p |
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | David Ankargren | Uppsala | 41:47.250600 | ||
2 | Peter Hallgren | Västerås | 45:19.271800 | +3:32.21100 | |
- | Jonas Nilsson | Norrtälje | 23:59:59.8639800 |