30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 1:29:09.534800 | 62.8p | |
2 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | Ronneby OK | 1:34:08.564700 | +4:59.29800 | 59.4p |
3 | Johanna Elofsson | Karlskrona SOK | 1:40:02.600100 | +10:53.65200 | 55.9p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ann Sofie Brink | Markaryds FK | 1:39:12.595100 | 56.4p | |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 1:14:18.445700 | 75.3p | |
2 | Joakim Bydinger | Sölvesborgs CSK | 1:15:03.450200 | +45.4400 | 74.6p |
3 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 1:19:16.475500 | +4:58.29700 | 70.6p |
4 | Lars Noresten | Karlskrona SOK | 1:33:05.558400 | +18:47.112600 | 60.1p |
5 | Johan Petersson | Karlskrona SOK | 1:51:50.670900 | +37:32.225100 | 50.0p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 1:20:00.479900 | 69.9p | |
2 | Ulrik Karlsson | Motala Aif SK | 1:21:37.489600 | +1:37.9600 | 68.6p |
3 | Håkan Huselius | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:21:46.490500 | +1:46.10500 | 68.4p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bengt Åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:21:48.490700 | 68.4p | |
2 | Thomas Magnusson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:38:03.588200 | +16:15.97400 | 57.1p |
3 | Svenne Börjesson | OK Skogsfalken | 1:40:15.601400 | +18:27.110600 | 55.8p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 1:41:19.607800 | 55.2p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 59:21.356000 | 56.9p | |
2 | Denise Johansson | Ronneby OK | 1:26:13.517200 | +26:52.161100 | 39.1p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jakob Ringius | Karlskrona SOK | 1:00:55.365400 | 55.4p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 53:38.321700 | 62.9p | |
2 | Tommy Hammar | Ronneby OK | 1:01:06.366500 | +7:28.44700 | 55.2p |
3 | Leif Rydholm | Nybro Ski | 1:11:04.426300 | +17:26.104500 | 47.5p |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Lennartsson | Karlskrona SOK | 39:25.236400 | ||
2 | Erik Hansson | Karlskrona SOK | 44:29.266800 | +5:04.30300 | |
6.1km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Gustafsson | Karlskrona SOK | 35:17.211600 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Inger Berndtsson | Karlskrona | 41:58.251700 | 49.9p | |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gerth-Ove Karlsson | Karlskrona | 32:35.195400 | 64.3p | |
2 | Nisse Sandberg | Karlskrona | 36:57.221600 | +4:22.26100 | 56.7p |