63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Justyna Kowalczyk | Team Santander | 3:02:01.1092000 | 75.9p | |
2 | Seraina Boner | Team Exspirit | 3:02:17.1093600 | +16.1500 | 75.8p |
3 | Masako Ishida | Team United Bakeries | 3:03:18.1099700 | +1:17.7600 | 75.4p |
4 | Katerina Smutna | Team Santander | 3:03:29.1100800 | +1:28.8700 | 75.3p |
5 | Lina Korsgren | Team Pioneer Investments | 3:03:36.1101500 | +1:35.9400 | 75.2p |
6 | Sara Lindborg | Team Skistart.com | 3:06:11.1117000 | +4:10.24900 | 74.2p |
7 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Lager 157 | 3:08:00.1127900 | +5:59.35800 | 73.5p |
8 | Emilia Lindstedt | Team Skiproam | 3:10:53.1145200 | +8:52.53100 | 72.5p |
9 | Ilaria Debertolis | Team Futura | 3:13:43.1162200 | +11:42.70100 | 71.4p |
10 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 3:14:14.1165300 | +12:13.73200 | 71.3p |
11 | Nina Lintzén | Pelagia/Northsport.se Ski... | 3:18:11.1189000 | +16:10.96900 | 69.9p |
12 | Rahel Imoberdorf | Team Xcalibur | 3:21:30.1208900 | +19:29.116800 | 68.8p |
13 | Maria Rydqvist | Team Skistart.com | 3:24:21.1226000 | +22:20.133900 | 67.9p |
14 | Kristina Roberto | Team Skistart.com | 3:24:46.1228500 | +22:45.136400 | 67.7p |
15 | Nicole Donzallaz | Rossignol-Team Schweiz | 3:28:05.1248400 | +26:04.156300 | 66.7p |
16 | Ida Indahl | Offerdals SK | 3:30:15.1261400 | +28:14.169300 | 66.0p |
17 | Catharina Ramhult | Team Skills | 3:35:54.1295300 | +33:53.203200 | 64.3p |
18 | Terese Andersson | IFK Umeå | 3:37:34.1305300 | +35:33.213200 | 63.9p |
19 | Olivia Hansson | Team Skistart.com | 3:40:19.1321800 | +38:18.229700 | 63.1p |
20 | Elin Vedin | Sundsvalls OK | 3:45:41.1354000 | +43:40.261900 | 61.6p |
21 | Lena Gavelin | Mellansel IF | 3:47:17.1363600 | +45:16.271500 | 61.2p |
22 | Elin Widercrantz | Stockholms RK | 3:53:24.1400300 | +51:23.308200 | 59.7p |
23 | Kaija Korhonen | No Club | 4:05:13.1471200 | +1:03:12.379100 | 56.9p |
24 | Helena Zingmark | Stockholms RK | 4:06:53.1481200 | +1:04:52.389100 | 56.5p |
25 | Catarina Henriksson | Ålberga GOIF | 4:07:56.1487500 | +1:05:55.395400 | 56.3p |
26 | Sara Dybäck | Team Dybäck | 4:09:42.1498100 | +1:07:41.406000 | 55.9p |
27 | Live Augusta Spilker | Byåsen IL | 4:10:59.1505800 | +1:08:58.413700 | 55.6p |
28 | Elin Fjellström | Garphyttans IF | 4:11:51.1511000 | +1:09:50.418900 | 55.4p |
29 | Fanny Borgström | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 4:11:58.1511700 | +1:09:57.419600 | 55.4p |
30 | Inga-Lill Persson | Lundersæter IL | 4:12:35.1515400 | +1:10:34.423300 | 55.3p |
31 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 4:16:58.1541700 | +1:14:57.449600 | 54.3p |
32 | Josefine Berggren | No Club | 4:25:17.1591600 | +1:23:16.499500 | 52.7p |
33 | Anna Rindborg | Funäsdalens IF | 4:25:34.1593300 | +1:23:33.501200 | 52.6p |
34 | Maria Backe | Stockholms RK | 4:26:05.1596400 | +1:24:04.504300 | 52.5p |
35 | Anita Mobärg | Åre Kommun Uif | 4:27:11.1603000 | +1:25:10.510900 | 52.3p |
36 | Malin Andersson | Craft | 4:29:33.1617200 | +1:27:32.525100 | 51.9p |
37 | Ulla Forsbergh | Vallbo SK | 4:31:20.1627900 | +1:29:19.535800 | 51.5p |
38 | Malin Lundberg | Graninge-Alliansen | 4:36:18.1657700 | +1:34:17.565600 | 50.6p |
39 | Aud Kari Joramo Holt | Granli IL | 4:39:39.1677800 | +1:37:38.585700 | 50.0p |
40 | Anna Maria Kristoffersson | Duveds IF | 4:46:32.1719100 | +1:44:31.627000 | 48.9p |
41 | Susanna Sidén | Team ROG | 4:47:09.1722800 | +1:45:08.630700 | 48.8p |
42 | Karin Estensson | Vallbo SK | 4:48:53.1733200 | +1:46:52.641100 | 48.5p |
43 | Magdalena Holmner | No Club | 5:01:10.1806900 | +1:59:09.714800 | 46.5p |
44 | Eva Tjäder | Malå IF | 5:04:32.1827100 | +2:02:31.735000 | 46.0p |
45 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Umeå OK | 5:05:23.1832200 | +2:03:22.740100 | 45.9p |
46 | Jenny Swartz | No Club | 5:06:07.1836600 | +2:04:06.744500 | 45.8p |
47 | MY Lissmors | Dala-Järna IK | 5:07:19.1843800 | +2:05:18.751700 | 45.6p |
48 | Ann-marie Nilsson | Axa SC | 5:11:42.1870100 | +2:09:41.778000 | 45.0p |
49 | Towe Undvall | No Club | 5:13:53.1883200 | +2:11:52.791100 | 44.7p |
50 | Anne Korhonen | No Club | 5:14:28.1886700 | +2:12:27.794600 | 44.6p |
51 | Linnea Söderberg | Njurunda SK | 5:16:02.1896100 | +2:14:01.804000 | 44.4p |
52 | Anne-Grethe Thomle Karlsen | Visma | 5:16:11.1897000 | +2:14:10.804900 | 44.4p |
53 | Sarah Berg | Åre Kommun Uif | 5:17:32.1905100 | +2:15:31.813000 | 44.2p |
54 | Gunn Fornes | Skatval Skilag | 5:17:46.1906500 | +2:15:45.814400 | 44.2p |
55 | Kristina Olausson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:18:34.1911300 | +2:16:33.819200 | 44.1p |
56 | Catharina Söderström | Folksamkamraterna | 5:19:19.1915800 | +2:17:18.823700 | 44.0p |
57 | Sofia Nilsson | Rödön SK | 5:19:26.1916500 | +2:17:25.824400 | 43.9p |
58 | Maria Green | Preem IF | 5:19:53.1919200 | +2:17:52.827100 | 43.9p |
59 | Margaretha Holmlund | Alnö SK | 5:20:43.1924200 | +2:18:42.832100 | 43.8p |
60 | Gisela Norberg | Frösö IF | 5:22:48.1936700 | +2:20:47.844600 | 43.5p |
61 | Åsa Eriksson Hemphälä | Täby Slalomklubb | 5:23:17.1939600 | +2:21:16.847500 | 43.4p |
62 | Karin Ingemansson | Sundsvalls OK | 5:23:53.1943200 | +2:21:52.851100 | 43.3p |
63 | Petra Danisevska | RW Rottemeren | 5:26:34.1959300 | +2:24:33.867200 | 43.0p |
64 | Anja Minör | Göteborg/Majorna OK | 5:28:20.1969900 | +2:26:19.877800 | 42.8p |
65 | Elin Nyström | No Club | 5:33:55.2003400 | +2:31:54.911300 | 42.1p |
66 | Anita Lundmark | IFK Umeå | 5:35:15.2011400 | +2:33:14.919300 | 41.9p |
67 | Anna Larsson | IK Stern | 5:36:24.2018300 | +2:34:23.926200 | 41.8p |
68 | Nina Ewerlöf | No Club | 5:36:47.2020600 | +2:34:46.928500 | 41.7p |
69 | Erika Vasziljevics | No Club | 5:36:58.2021700 | +2:34:57.929600 | 41.7p |
70 | Katarina Nisser | No Club | 5:38:44.2032300 | +2:36:43.940200 | 41.5p |
71 | Bente Snildal | No Club | 5:44:01.2064000 | +2:42:00.971900 | 40.9p |
72 | Ylva Kindlundh | Alfta-Ösa OK | 5:45:00.2069900 | +2:42:59.977800 | 40.8p |
73 | Elin Sjödin | OK Nackhe | 5:46:27.2078600 | +2:44:26.986500 | 40.6p |
74 | Beate Berge | Evry AS | 5:57:58.2147700 | +2:55:57.1055600 | 39.3p |
75 | Vigdis Borkvik | Evry AS | 5:59:57.2159600 | +2:57:56.1067500 | 39.1p |
76 | Aud Rabliås | Evry AS | 5:59:57.2159600 | +2:57:56.1067500 | 39.1p |
77 | Adele Altmann | TUIL ski | 6:07:33.2205200 | +3:05:32.1113100 | 38.3p |
78 | Christina Zetterman | Täby IS SK | 6:12:56.2237500 | +3:10:55.1145400 | 37.8p |
79 | Sara Björkebaum | Järpens SK | 6:13:00.2237900 | +3:10:59.1145800 | 37.7p |
80 | Charlotta Hedelius | No Club | 6:15:54.2255300 | +3:13:53.1163200 | 37.5p |
81 | Gunilla Johansson | No Club | 6:19:27.2276600 | +3:17:26.1184500 | 37.1p |
82 | Sofie Brattborn | No Club | 6:20:45.2284400 | +3:18:44.1192300 | 37.0p |
83 | Barbro Strömgren | Husums IF SK | 6:21:04.2286300 | +3:19:03.1194200 | 37.0p |
84 | Marielle Norling | No Club | 6:24:17.2305600 | +3:22:16.1213500 | 36.7p |
85 | Jennie Berglund | Ås IL | 6:24:57.2309600 | +3:22:56.1217500 | 36.6p |
86 | Elisabet Göransson | No Club | 6:28:31.2331000 | +3:26:30.1238900 | 36.3p |
87 | Monica Hansson | Åshammars IK | 6:29:03.2334200 | +3:27:02.1242100 | 36.2p |
88 | Wictoria Wadman | No Club | 6:29:24.2336300 | +3:27:23.1244200 | 36.2p |
89 | Sabine Herms | No Club | 6:35:10.2370900 | +3:33:09.1278800 | 35.7p |
90 | Emma Grelsson | Rödön SK | 6:37:14.2383300 | +3:35:13.1291200 | 35.5p |
91 | Pia Maria Sørensen | No Club | 6:40:37.2403600 | +3:38:36.1311500 | 35.2p |
92 | Kristina Hambraeus | No Club | 6:41:19.2407800 | +3:39:18.1315700 | 35.1p |
93 | Lina Naleppa | Ottsjö tunnbröd | 6:43:45.2422400 | +3:41:44.1330300 | 34.9p |
94 | Monika Norrback | Västberga PF | 6:47:05.2442400 | +3:45:04.1350300 | 34.6p |
95 | Anna Nyberg Dahler | No Club | 7:12:55.2597400 | +4:10:54.1505300 | 32.6p |
96 | Carine Sandberg Næss | No Club | 7:16:05.2616400 | +4:14:04.1524300 | 32.4p |
97 | Ulrika Hellby | Alsens IF | 7:23:11.2659000 | +4:21:10.1566900 | 31.9p |
98 | Anna-Kerstin Green | Alsens IF | 7:23:12.2659100 | +4:21:11.1567000 | 31.9p |
99 | Elisabeth Farrelly | No Club | 7:25:08.2670700 | +4:23:07.1578600 | 31.7p |