15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albert Askengren | Visborgs OK | 36:06.216500 | | |
2 | Johan Stridsman | Bodens SK | 40:10.240900 | +4:04.24300 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:14.175300 | | 68.2p |
2 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:15.187400 | +2:01.12000 | 63.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 28:04.168300 | | 71.1p |
2 | Ludvig Jakobsson | Bodens SK | 28:09.168800 | +5.400 | 70.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:10.144900 | | 82.5p |
2 | Martin Bergvall | Strömnäs GIF | 24:39.147800 | +29.2800 | 80.9p |
3 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:15.151400 | +1:05.6400 | 79.0p |
4 | Thomas Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 25:24.152300 | +1:14.7300 | 78.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sven Öhrnerling | OK Renen | 28:01.168000 | | 71.2p |
2 | Lorens Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 28:31.171000 | +30.2900 | 70.0p |
3 | Lars-Gunnar Marklund | Hortlax SK | 33:25.200400 | +5:24.32300 | 59.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:58.83700 | | |
2 | Tova Nyberg | OK Sarven | 14:47.88600 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Malin Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 15:41.94000 | +1:43.10200 | |
4 | Nikita Vasara-hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:54.95300 | +1:56.11500 | |
5 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 16:28.98700 | +2:30.14900 | |
6 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 17:26.104500 | +3:28.20700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 12:59.77800 | | |
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:30.80900 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:52.83100 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:52.83100 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:30.86900 | +1:31.9000 | |
5 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:30.86900 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:32.87100 | +1:33.9200 | |
8 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:48.88700 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Maja-Lina Sande | OK Sarven | 15:00.89900 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:07.96600 | +3:08.18700 | |
11 | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:09.96800 | +3:10.18900 | |
12 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 16:12.97100 | +3:13.19200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikaela Langås | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:36.93500 | | 57.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Teres Kettunen | Bodens SK | 16:08.96700 | | 55.5p |
2 | Susanne Nelson | Bodens SK | 16:54.101300 | +46.4500 | 53.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:52.71100 | | |
2 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 12:23.74200 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:41.76000 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 12:44.76300 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Jens Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:46.76500 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Kalle Tuuri | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:07.78600 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 13:38.81700 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:35.87400 | +2:43.16200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 11:55.71400 | | |
2 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 12:01.72000 | +6.500 | |
3 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 12:12.73100 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:29.74800 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:29.74800 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 12:55.77400 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:06.78500 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Ruben Nyberg | OK Sarven | 13:11.79000 | +1:16.7500 | |
|
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:24.62300 | | |
2 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:27.62600 | +3.200 | |
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:44.64300 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:20.67900 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:36.69500 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Linnea Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:56.71500 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 12:27.74600 | +2:03.12200 | |
8 | Alina Vasara-hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:51.77000 | +2:27.14600 | |
9 | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 12:52.77100 | +2:28.14700 | |
10 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 12:59.77800 | +2:35.15400 | |
11 | Anna Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:02.78100 | +2:38.15700 | |
12 | Ester Tannerdal | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:06.78500 | +2:42.16100 | |
13 | Jasmine Persson | Kalix SK | 13:16.79500 | +2:52.17100 | |
14 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 13:19.79800 | +2:55.17400 | |
15 | Milena Jafar | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:24.80300 | +3:00.17900 | |
16 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:25.80400 | +3:01.18000 | |
17 | Jonna Lindberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:29.80800 | +3:05.18400 | |
18 | Hilda Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:40.81900 | +3:16.19500 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:00.59900 | | |
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:39.63800 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:55.65400 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 11:10.66900 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:17.67600 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:19.67800 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 11:45.70400 | +1:45.10400 | |
8 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:55.71400 | +1:55.11400 | |
9 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:01.72000 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 12:50.76900 | +2:50.16900 | |
11 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:53.77200 | +2:53.17200 | |
12 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 12:55.77400 | +2:55.17400 | |
13 | Alma Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 12:58.77700 | +2:58.17700 | |
14 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:11.79000 | +3:11.19000 | |
15 | Lea Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 13:44.82300 | +3:44.22300 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:01.60000 | | |
2 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 10:44.64300 | +43.4200 | |
3 | David Lantto | Gällivare SK | 11:15.67400 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 11:19.67800 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:50.70900 | +1:49.10800 | |
6 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 11:54.71300 | +1:53.11200 | |
7 | Johan Nevanperä | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:15.73400 | +2:14.13300 | |
8 | Lowe Sandström | Antnäs BK | 12:45.76400 | +2:44.16300 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:39.57800 | | |
2 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 9:41.58000 | +2.100 | |
3 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 9:48.58700 | +9.800 | |
4 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:50.58900 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 10:05.60400 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 10:41.64000 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 10:51.65000 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 10:55.65400 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:37.69600 | +1:58.11700 | |
10 | Mattias Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 12:13.73200 | +2:34.15300 | |
10 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 12:13.73200 | +2:34.15300 | |
12 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 12:35.75400 | +2:56.17500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:48.52700 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 8:53.53200 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 8:57.53600 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:58.53700 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:03.54200 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 9:04.54300 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Elina Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 9:07.54600 | +45.4400 | |
9 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:12.55100 | +50.4900 | |
10 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:33.57200 | +1:11.7000 | |
12 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 10:15.61400 | +1:53.11200 | |
13 | Emmi Riikola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:42.64100 | +2:20.13900 | |
14 | Malvina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 12:48.76700 | +4:26.26500 | |
15 | Agnes Lundberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 18:21.110000 | +9:59.59800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:25.44400 | | |
2 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:31.45000 | +6.500 | |
3 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:38.45700 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:14.49300 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Evelina Engman | Gällivare SK | 8:18.49700 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 8:32.51100 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Anna Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:43.52200 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:46.52500 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Lisa Näsvall | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:47.52600 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Linda Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:56.53500 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | Mira Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:02.54100 | +1:37.9600 | |
12 | Tove Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:10.54900 | +1:45.10400 | |
13 | Melissa Jansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:19.55800 | +1:54.11300 | |
14 | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:28.56700 | +2:03.12200 | |
15 | Lova Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 9:48.58700 | +2:23.14200 | |
16 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 9:52.59100 | +2:27.14600 | |
17 | Ebba Engström | Ersnäs IF | 10:01.60000 | +2:36.15500 | |
18 | Tuva Weiland | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:36.63500 | +3:11.19000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:50.46900 | | |
2 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:07.48600 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:24.50300 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:24.50300 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Joel Sandström | Antnäs BK | 8:29.50800 | +39.3800 | |
6 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:32.51100 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:44.52300 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Albin Söderberg | Strömnäs GIF | 8:59.53800 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Akseli Raappana | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:06.54500 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Nils Johansson | Bodens SK | 9:13.55200 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | Anton Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 9:21.56000 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | Lukas Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:31.57000 | +1:41.10000 | |
13 | Isak Kettunen | Bodens SK | 11:48.70700 | +3:58.23700 | |
14 | Hugo Eriksson | Rosvik IK | 13:16.79500 | +5:26.32500 | |
15 | Emil Berglund | Rosvik IK | 13:47.82600 | +5:57.35600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 7:11.43000 | | |
2 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:15.43400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:23.44200 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Erik Josefsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:28.44700 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 7:39.45800 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:46.46500 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:06.48500 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 8:11.49000 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Walter Hansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:46.52500 | +1:35.9400 | |
10 | Leo Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 8:50.52900 | +1:39.9800 | |
11 | Martin Eriksson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:22.56100 | +2:11.13000 | |
12 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 10:21.62000 | +3:10.18900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 4:24.26300 | | |
2 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:29.26800 | +5.400 | |
3 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:30.26900 | +6.500 | |
4 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:46.28500 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 4:49.28800 | +25.2400 | |
6 | My Blomqvist | Sunderby SK | 4:56.29500 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 5:07.30600 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Elin Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:09.30800 | +45.4400 | |
9 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:22.32100 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 5:24.32300 | +1:00.5900 | |
11 | Anni Raappana | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:26.32500 | +1:02.6100 | |
12 | Juvina Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:28.32700 | +1:04.6300 | |
12 | Allis Markström | Strömnäs GIF | 5:28.32700 | +1:04.6300 | |
14 | Elvira Åkerlund | Strömnäs GIF | 5:39.33800 | +1:15.7400 | |
15 | Selma Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:04.36300 | +1:40.9900 | |
16 | Nora Jansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:09.36800 | +1:45.10400 | |
17 | Elsa Granqvist | Strömnäs GIF | 6:11.37000 | +1:47.10600 | |
18 | Felicia Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:22.38100 | +1:58.11700 | |
19 | Nelly Lundberg | Strömnäs GIF | 6:50.40900 | +2:26.14500 | |
20 | Elvira Wessung | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:58.41700 | +2:34.15300 | |
21 | Mimmi Sandberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:35.45400 | +3:11.19000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:15.25400 | | |
2 | Tekla Vasara-hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:27.26600 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:38.27700 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:44.28300 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Felicia Klisics | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:45.28400 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:46.28500 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Julia Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:47.28600 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 4:54.29300 | +39.3800 | |
9 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 4:55.29400 | +40.3900 | |
10 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 5:22.32100 | +1:07.6600 | |
11 | Sofia Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:41.34000 | +1:26.8500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:41.28000 | | |
2 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:04.30300 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Felix Nordgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:08.30700 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:14.31300 | +33.3200 | |
5 | David Kettunen | Bodens SK | 5:38.33700 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Karl-axel Utterström | Antnäs BK | 5:41.34000 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Leo Welin | Ersnäs IF | 6:22.38100 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Viktor Bucht | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:01.42000 | +2:20.13900 | |
9 | Kalle Lundgren | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:26.50500 | +3:45.22400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:14.25300 | | |
2 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:17.25600 | +3.200 | |
2 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:17.25600 | +3.200 | |
4 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 4:29.26800 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 4:34.27300 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 4:51.29000 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Oskar Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 4:54.29300 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Victor Blombäck | Strömnäs GIF | 5:08.30700 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Tor Weiland | Norrfjärdens IF | 5:12.31100 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Filip Lyckne | Strömnäs GIF | 5:12.31100 | +58.5700 | |
11 | Isak Matti | Rosvik IK | 5:20.31900 | +1:06.6500 | |
12 | Nils Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 5:23.32200 | +1:09.6800 | |
13 | Dennis Berg | Bodens SK | 5:26.32500 | +1:12.7100 | |
13 | Simon Elimä | Strömnäs GIF | 5:26.32500 | +1:12.7100 | |
15 | Elias Grönlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:05.36400 | +1:51.11000 | |
16 | Linus Rova | Rosvik IK | 6:22.38100 | +2:08.12700 | |
17 | William Engström | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:34.39300 | +2:20.13900 | |
18 | Hjalmar Östlin | Sunderby SK | 6:36.39500 | +2:22.14100 | |
19 | Nils Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:51.41000 | +2:37.15600 | |