10km, Längdskidor |
1 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 31:51.191000 | | 64.5p |
10km, Längdskidor |
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 23:56.143500 | | 85.9p |
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Lycksele IF | 24:26.146500 | +30.2900 | 84.1p |
3 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 26:17.157600 | +2:21.14000 | 78.2p |
10km, Längdskidor |
1 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 29:21.176000 | | 70.0p |
2 | Samuel Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 29:41.178000 | +20.1900 | 69.3p |
10km, Längdskidor |
1 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 28:18.169700 | | 72.6p |
2 | Andreas Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 28:57.173600 | +39.3800 | 71.0p |
3 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 29:10.174900 | +52.5100 | 70.5p |
4 | Jonas Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 31:52.191100 | +3:34.21300 | 64.5p |
5 | Piotr Mor | Poland | 32:56.197500 | +4:38.27700 | 62.4p |
5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 18:34.111300 | | |
1 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 18:34.111300 | | |
3 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 18:51.113000 | +17.1600 | |
5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 16:05.96400 | | 72.6p |
2 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 16:44.100300 | +39.3800 | 69.8p |
5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Linda Danvid-malm | IFK Umeå | 14:59.89800 | | 77.9p |
2 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:00.89900 | +1 | 77.9p |
5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Johannes Holmqvist | Skellefteå SK | 20:38.123700 | | |
3km, Längdskidor |
1 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 14:46.88500 | | |
2 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 15:19.91800 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Ida Björk | Skellefteå SK | 15:36.93500 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 15:51.95000 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Elsa Bergqvist | Norsjö SK | 17:55.107400 | +3:09.18800 | |
6 | Erina Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 18:39.111800 | +3:53.23200 | |
7 | Rebecka Rudholm | Kågedalens SK | 21:23.128200 | +6:37.39600 | |
8 | Josefin Forslund | Norsjö SK | 25:58.155700 | +11:12.67100 | |
3km, Längdskidor |
1 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 13:28.80700 | | |
2 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 13:29.80800 | +1 | |
3 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 13:59.83800 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 15:38.93700 | +2:10.12900 | |
5 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 15:41.94000 | +2:13.13200 | |
6 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 16:01.96000 | +2:33.15200 | |
7 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 16:26.98500 | +2:58.17700 | |
8 | Alice Arvidsson | Norsjö SK | 17:42.106100 | +4:14.25300 | |
3km, Längdskidor |
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 12:44.76300 | | |
2 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 13:28.80700 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 14:43.88200 | +1:59.11800 | |
4 | Julia Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 16:35.99400 | +3:51.23000 | |
3km, Längdskidor |
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 12:43.76200 | | |
2 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 13:02.78100 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 13:15.79400 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 13:30.80900 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Tuva Dahlin | IFK Umeå | 14:01.84000 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 14:10.84900 | +1:27.8600 | |
3km, Längdskidor |
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 13:08.78700 | | |
2 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 15:21.92000 | +2:13.13200 | |
3 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 15:37.93600 | +2:29.14800 | |
3km, Längdskidor |
1 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 12:56.77500 | | |
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 13:39.81800 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 14:08.84700 | +1:12.7100 | |
4 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 14:28.86700 | +1:32.9100 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor |
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 11:58.71700 | | |
2 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 12:17.73600 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 12:19.73800 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 12:37.75600 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 13:13.79200 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 15:28.92700 | +3:30.20900 | |
3km, Längdskidor |
1 | Hugo Dahlberg | Norsjö SK | 14:23.86200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:34.45300 | | |
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:39.45800 | +5.400 | |
3 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 7:56.47500 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 8:15.49400 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 8:41.52000 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 8:42.52100 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Elma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 9:01.54000 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 9:19.55800 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 9:29.56800 | +1:55.11400 | |
11 | Alice Jansson Lindblom | Norsjö SK | 10:55.65400 | +3:21.20000 | |
12 | Alva Lidén | Norsjö SK | 11:04.66300 | +3:30.20900 | |
13 | Wilma Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 11:27.68600 | +3:53.23200 | |
14 | Angelica Harnesk | Norsjö SK | 12:28.74700 | +4:54.29300 | |
15 | Amanda Johansson | Norsjö SK | 16:20.97900 | +8:46.52500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:08.48700 | | |
2 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 8:28.50700 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 8:41.52000 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 8:49.52800 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 8:50.52900 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Albin Edsmalm | Lycksele IF | 8:50.52900 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Hjalmar Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 8:52.53100 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Alexander Mattsson | IFK Umeå | 9:06.54500 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Adam Wahlberg | Burträsk SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:35.9400 | |
10 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 10:38.63700 | +2:30.14900 | |
11 | Frans Persson | Norsjö SK | 10:46.64500 | +2:38.15700 | |
12 | Alfred Nybom | Vindelns IF | 13:58.83700 | +5:50.34900 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)