10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:02.162100 | | |
2 | Albert Askengren | Visborgs OK | 27:13.163200 | +11.1000 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:20.169900 | | |
2 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:46.196500 | +4:26.26500 | |
3 | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 34:14.205300 | +5:54.35300 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 20:28.122700 | | |
2 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 20:36.123500 | +8.700 | |
3 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 20:49.124800 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 20:52.125100 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 21:00.125900 | +32.3100 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 20:33.123200 | | |
2 | Johan Stridsman | Bodens SK | 20:35.123400 | +2.100 | |
3 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 20:40.123900 | +7.600 | |
4 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 20:43.124200 | +10.900 | |
5 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:47.124600 | +14.1300 | |
6 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 23:05.138400 | +2:32.15100 | |
7 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:12.139100 | +2:39.15800 | |
8 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 24:50.148900 | +4:17.25600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Nikita Vasara-hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:47.118600 | | |
2 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 19:53.119200 | +6.500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:30.98900 | | |
2 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:32.99100 | +2.100 | |
3 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:34.99300 | +4.300 | |
4 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:36.99500 | +6.500 | |
5 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:05.102400 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Maja-Lina Sande | OK Sarven | 18:12.109100 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 19:03.114200 | +2:33.15200 | |
8 | Ellinor Jakobsson | OK Sarven | 19:04.114300 | +2:34.15300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 15:27.92600 | | |
2 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 15:42.94100 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Evelina Niemi | Pajala IF | 15:45.94400 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 16:05.96400 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:16.97500 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 16:34.99300 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 16:38.99700 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 20:14.121300 | +4:47.28600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 15:36.93500 | | |
2 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 16:44.100300 | +1:08.6700 | |
3 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 20:41.124000 | +5:05.30400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:21.104000 | | |
2 | Sara PITTJA | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:36.105500 | +15.1400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anneli Murto | OK Sarven | 19:50.118900 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jens Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:20.91900 | | |
2 | Kalle Tuuri | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:55.95400 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:29.98800 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 16:34.99300 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | Isak Mikael Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 16:38.99700 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 17:37.105600 | +2:17.13600 | |
7 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 19:54.119300 | +4:34.27300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:42.88100 | | |
2 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:46.88500 | +4.300 | |
3 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 14:50.88900 | +8.700 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:10.48900 | | |
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:18.49700 | +8.700 | |
3 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:42.52100 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Elly-margreth Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 9:01.54000 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Jasmine Persson | Kalix SK | 10:06.60500 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 10:08.60700 | +1:58.11700 | |
7 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 10:12.61100 | +2:02.12100 | |
8 | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 10:15.61400 | +2:05.12400 | |
9 | Alina Vasara-hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:19.61800 | +2:09.12800 | |
10 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 11:54.71300 | +3:44.22300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:20.49900 | | |
2 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:40.51900 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:04.54300 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 9:11.55000 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:18.55700 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:34.57300 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 9:38.57700 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:46.58500 | +1:26.8500 | |
9 | Ellen Mattsson | Pajala IF | 10:07.60600 | +1:47.10600 | |
10 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:11.61000 | +1:51.11000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:49.46800 | | |
2 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 8:02.48100 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 8:46.52500 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:53.53200 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Lowe Sandström | Antnäs BK | 9:25.56400 | +1:36.9500 | |
6 | Bill Utterström | Antnäs BK | 11:46.70500 | +3:57.23600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 7:26.44500 | | |
2 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 7:33.45200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:46.46500 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:02.48100 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 8:23.50200 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 8:36.51500 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Markus Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 8:36.51500 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:29.56800 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 9:37.57600 | +2:11.13000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:25.38400 | | |
2 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:32.39100 | +7.600 | |
3 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:33.39200 | +8.700 | |
4 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:49.40800 | +24.2300 | |
5 | My Blomqvist | Sunderby SK | 6:54.41300 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Elin Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:29.44800 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Vanja Furmark | OK Gränsen | 7:33.45200 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 7:42.46100 | +1:17.7600 | |
9 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:47.46600 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Olivia Jonsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:25.50400 | +2:00.11900 | |
11 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 8:33.51200 | +2:08.12700 | |
12 | Elina Paulin | Bodens SK | 8:42.52100 | +2:17.13600 | |
13 | Elli Funck | Sunderby SK | 8:46.52500 | +2:21.14000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 5:46.34500 | | |
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:25.38400 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Tekla Vasara-hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:32.39100 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:36.39500 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:06.42500 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Inez Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:26.50500 | +2:40.15900 | |
7 | Engla Degerlund | Bodens SK | 10:04.60300 | +4:18.25700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:43.34200 | | |
2 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 5:48.34700 | +5.400 | |
3 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:50.34900 | +7.600 | |
4 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:04.36300 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 6:14.37300 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:19.37800 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Ella Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:26.38500 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:42.40100 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Elina Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 8:41.52000 | +2:58.17700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:11.31000 | | |
2 | Amanda Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 5:13.31200 | +2.100 | |
3 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:17.31600 | +6.500 | |
4 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:22.32100 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 5:46.34500 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:50.34900 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Evelina Engman | Gällivare SK | 5:53.35200 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Mira Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:54.35300 | +43.4200 | |
9 | Tove Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:59.35800 | +48.4700 | |
10 | Linda Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:06.36500 | +55.5400 | |
11 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 6:26.38500 | +1:15.7400 | |
12 | Melissa Jansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:11.43000 | +2:00.11900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:37.39600 | | |
2 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:11.43000 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Felix Nordgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:23.44200 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:24.44300 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:32.45100 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Elis Löfgren | Bodens SK | 8:20.49900 | +1:43.10200 | |
7 | Kalle Utterström | Antnäs BK | 8:37.51600 | +2:00.11900 | |
8 | David Kettunen | Bodens SK | 8:43.52200 | +2:06.12500 | |
9 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 9:16.55500 | +2:39.15800 | |
10 | Olle Boström | Bodens SK | 11:15.67400 | +4:38.27700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Olof-hendric Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 6:09.36800 | | |
2 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 6:26.38500 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 6:27.38600 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Lars-ola Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 6:28.38700 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Martin Krigsman | Bodens SK | 12:48.76700 | +6:39.39800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 5:08.30700 | | |
2 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:30.32900 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:33.33200 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:55.35400 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:59.35800 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:18.37700 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Anton Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 6:37.39600 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Nils Johansson | Bodens SK | 6:51.41000 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Isak Kettunen | Bodens SK | 7:38.45700 | +2:30.14900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 4:47.28600 | | |
2 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:54.29300 | +7.600 | |
3 | Erik Josefsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:07.30600 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:18.31700 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:25.32400 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Leo Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 6:03.36200 | +1:16.7500 | |