43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Janson | IFK Umeå | 2:59:33.1077200 | 56.5p | ||||
2 | Sara Wikman | Axa SC | 3:13:12.1159100 | +13:39.81800 | 51.9p | |||
3 | Elin Johansson | Norrfors IK | 3:27:37.1245600 | +28:04.168300 | 47.7p | |||
4 | Kristina Åhman | IK Studenterna | 4:00:00.1439900 | +1:00:27.362600 | 40.5p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 2:51:17.1027600 | 59.7p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 3:23:40.1221900 | 48.8p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Victor Israelsson | Norrfors IK | 4:04:28.1466700 | 39.7p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 2:06:09.756800 | 86.7p | ||||
2 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 2:06:21.758000 | +12.1100 | 86.5p | |||
3 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:08:38.771700 | +2:29.14800 | 84.6p | |||
4 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:10:44.784300 | +4:35.27400 | 82.9p | |||
5 | Hannes Boström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:13:54.803300 | +7:45.46400 | 80.4p | |||
6 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 2:20:17.841600 | +14:08.84700 | 75.9p | |||
7 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 2:20:50.844900 | +14:41.88000 | 75.6p | |||
8 | André Vollan Johansson | Ammarnäs IF | 2:22:14.853300 | +16:05.96400 | 74.7p | |||
9 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:25:08.870700 | +18:59.113800 | 72.8p | |||
10 | Johan Didron | Axa SC | 2:37:38.945700 | +31:29.188800 | 65.9p | |||
11 | Christian Lejon | IFK Umeå | 2:40:02.960100 | +33:53.203200 | 64.7p | |||
12 | Viktor Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 2:41:09.966800 | +35:00.209900 | 64.2p | |||
13 | Henrik Sjöberg | Sorsele SK | 2:46:19.997800 | +40:10.240900 | 61.8p | |||
14 | Jörgen Domeij | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:56:54.1061300 | +50:45.304400 | 57.5p | |||
15 | Andreas Brink | Axa SC | 3:25:53.1235200 | +1:19:44.478300 | 48.2p | |||
16 | Samuel Carlsson | Täfteå IK | 3:29:06.1254500 | +1:22:57.497600 | 47.3p | |||
17 | Anton Israelsson | Norrfors IK | 3:30:59.1265800 | +1:24:50.508900 | 46.9p | |||
18 | Kristofer Johansson | Storumans IK | 3:50:30.1382900 | +1:44:21.626000 | 42.4p | |||
- | Thom Lundqvist | Lögdeå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Joakim Andersson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Andreas Andersson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Joel Burström | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | David Källströmer | Norsjö SK | 2:46:44.1000300 | 61.6p | ||||
2 | Per Öman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:50:11.1021000 | +3:27.20600 | 60.2p | |||
3 | Jan Öman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:50:12.1021100 | +3:28.20700 | 60.1p | |||
4 | Josef Karlsson | Storumans IK | 2:51:57.1031600 | +5:13.31200 | 59.4p | |||
5 | Andreas Neves | Vindelns IF | 3:02:33.1095200 | +15:49.94800 | 55.4p | |||
6 | Daniel Ogenstedt | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:07:24.1124300 | +20:40.123900 | 53.7p | |||
7 | Mårten Bolander | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 3:38:35.1311400 | +51:51.311000 | 45.0p | |||
- | Johan Karlsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Rikard Höög | IK Studenterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Johan Nyberg | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Berglund | Skellefteå XC | 2:20:26.842500 | 75.8p | ||||
2 | Magnus Oscarsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:31:41.910000 | +11:15.67400 | 69.0p | |||
3 | Magnus Sjöström | Axa SC | 2:39:34.957300 | +19:08.114700 | 65.0p | |||
4 | Peter Nilsson | Skyddcentrum | 3:05:29.1112800 | +45:03.270200 | 54.4p | |||
5 | Marcus Eriksson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:09:54.1139300 | +49:28.296700 | 52.9p | |||
- | Mathias Blomberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 2:45:29.992800 | 62.2p | ||||
2 | Lars Nyström | Volvo FK | 2:46:18.997700 | +49.4800 | 61.8p | |||
3 | Jonas Arkmo | Team Esplanad | 2:51:47.1030600 | +6:18.37700 | 59.5p | |||
4 | Mikael Berg | Lycksele IF | 2:54:56.1049500 | +9:27.56600 | 58.2p | |||
5 | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:56:00.1055900 | +10:31.63000 | 57.8p | |||
6 | Mikael Olsson | Sävar IK | 2:59:28.1076700 | +13:59.83800 | 56.5p | |||
7 | Joakim Arkmo | Axa SC | 3:37:02.1302100 | +51:33.309200 | 45.4p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:31:30.908900 | 69.1p | ||||
2 | Jan Eriksson | Norrfors IK | 2:37:43.946200 | +6:13.37200 | 65.9p | |||
3 | Bengt-Peder Björn | Fredrika IK | 2:49:29.1016800 | +17:59.107800 | 60.5p | |||
4 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 3:02:12.1093100 | +30:42.184100 | 55.5p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Ålevik | Team Esplanad | 3:09:59.1139800 | 52.9p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sven Olof Mossö | Axa SC | 3:15:21.1172000 | 51.2p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per-gunnar Israelsson | Norrfors IK | 3:39:15.1315400 | 44.9p | ||||
- | Ralf Arklöf | Stensele SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Ledin | 1life IF | 2:49:53.1019200 | 60.3p | ||||
21.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Strinnholm | Fredrika IK | 1:46:21.638000 | 65.7p | ||||
2 | Susanne Sigfridsson | Röbäcks SK | 1:47:47.646600 | +1:26.8500 | 64.8p | |||
3 | Kerstin Sellin | Fredrika IK | 1:47:59.647800 | +1:38.9700 | 64.7p | |||
4 | Marita Lindqvist | Röbäcks SK | 1:50:41.664000 | +4:20.25900 | 63.1p | |||
5 | Angelica Andersson | Skyddcentrum | 1:52:02.672100 | +5:41.34000 | 62.3p | |||
6 | Agneta Sellin | Fredrika IK | 1:52:35.675400 | +6:14.37300 | 62.0p | |||
7 | Katarina Hermansson | IFK Umeå | 1:53:50.682900 | +7:29.44800 | 61.4p | |||
8 | Sashia Skogman | Nedre Nyland IK | 2:31:26.908500 | +45:05.270400 | 46.1p | |||
- | Kamilla Andersson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
21.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bo Östman | Björna IF | 1:26:44.520300 | 80.5p | ||||
2 | Richard Sahlen | Björna IF | 1:33:49.562800 | +7:05.42400 | 74.4p | |||
3 | Patrik Segerljung | Norrfors IK | 1:40:20.601900 | +13:36.81500 | 69.6p | |||
4 | Gösta Granberg | Mellansel IF | 1:47:57.647600 | +21:13.127200 | 64.7p | |||
5 | Jörgen Hermansson | IFK Umeå | 1:53:51.683000 | +27:07.162600 | 61.3p | |||
6 | John Skogman | Nedre Nyland IK | 2:31:27.908600 | +1:04:43.388200 | 46.1p | |||
7 | Karl Fredrik Wiklund | Team Esplanad | 2:55:38.1053700 | +1:28:54.533300 | 39.8p | |||
8 | Sven-Åke Zakrisson | Team Esplanad | 2:55:39.1053800 | +1:28:55.533400 | 39.8p | |||
9 | Bo Tobiasson | Balsjö IK | 2:57:14.1063300 | +1:30:30.542900 | 39.4p | |||
- | Lars Bergstrand | Vilhelmina IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Strand | Täfteå IK | 3:22:31.1215000 | 49.1p | ||||
2 | Marie Lindahl | Umeå | 3:24:33.1227200 | +2:02.12100 | 48.6p | |||
3 | Linnea Karlsson | Täfteå IK | 3:51:46.1390500 | +29:15.175400 | 42.1p | |||
4 | Elinor Jonnerby | Agnäs IK | 4:29:47.1618600 | +1:07:16.403500 | 35.5p | |||
5 | Jenni Burman | Axa SC | 4:41:47.1690600 | +1:19:16.475500 | 33.9p | |||
6 | Linda Andersson | Halmstad OK | 4:42:00.1691900 | +1:19:29.476800 | 33.8p | |||
7 | Ullali Conradsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:43:24.1700300 | +1:20:53.485200 | 33.7p | |||
8 | Stina Jonsson | Anundsjö IF | 4:46:53.1721200 | +1:24:22.506100 | 33.2p | |||
9 | Camilla Hildesson | Varberg | 4:52:17.1753600 | +1:29:46.538500 | 32.5p | |||
- | Cecilia Vollan Johansson | Ammarnäs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Sundberg | Axa SC | 2:25:01.870000 | 72.9p | ||||
2 | Petter Lundberg | Axa SC | 2:53:36.1041500 | +28:35.171400 | 58.8p | |||
3 | Christer Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:54:53.1049200 | +29:52.179100 | 58.3p | |||
4 | Per Edlund | Stöcke Triathlon Sällskap | 2:59:18.1075700 | +34:17.205600 | 56.6p | |||
5 | Robin Andersson | Gimo IF SK | 2:59:23.1076200 | +34:22.206100 | 56.5p | |||
6 | Fredrik Toss | IFK Umeå | 3:07:11.1123000 | +42:10.252900 | 53.8p | |||
7 | Jon Brännström | Fredrika IK | 3:07:30.1124900 | +42:29.254800 | 53.7p | |||
8 | Filip Agestedt | Gräsmyr IK | 3:10:24.1142300 | +45:23.272200 | 52.7p | |||
9 | Gustav Ydén | IK Studenterna | 3:11:25.1148400 | +46:24.278300 | 52.4p | |||
10 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 3:12:05.1152400 | +47:04.282300 | 52.2p | |||
11 | David Edvardsson | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 3:15:09.1170800 | +50:08.300700 | 51.3p | |||
12 | Sven-åke Domeij | Molidens IK | 3:15:55.1175400 | +50:54.305300 | 51.0p | |||
13 | Mikael Wester | Vännäs SK | 3:22:57.1217600 | +57:56.347500 | 49.0p | |||
14 | Mikael Nilsson | Axa SC | 3:24:35.1227400 | +59:34.357300 | 48.5p | |||
15 | Jörgen Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 3:24:50.1228900 | +59:49.358800 | 48.5p | |||
16 | Fredrik Oskarsson | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 3:38:35.1311400 | +1:13:34.441300 | 45.0p | |||
17 | Mikael Ögren | Axa SC | 3:42:10.1332900 | +1:17:09.462800 | 44.2p | |||
18 | William Gustafsson | Lycksele IF | 3:51:36.1389500 | +1:26:35.519400 | 42.2p | |||
19 | Bo Nordin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:08:38.1491700 | +1:43:37.621600 | 38.9p | |||
20 | Patrik Svedberg | Björna IF | 4:09:01.1494000 | +1:44:00.623900 | 38.9p | |||
21 | Daniel Lindgren | Axa SC | 4:41:48.1690700 | +2:16:47.820600 | 33.9p | |||
22 | Bo Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:43:23.1700200 | +2:18:22.830100 | 33.7p | |||
23 | Elina Andersson | Gimo IF SK | 4:44:17.1705600 | +2:19:16.835500 | 33.5p | |||
24 | Elias Jonsson | Anundsjö IF | 4:46:54.1721300 | +2:21:53.851200 | 33.2p | |||
25 | Henrik Hildesson | Varberg | 4:52:17.1753600 | +2:27:16.883500 | 32.5p | |||
- | Dennis Viberg | Skorpeds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Patrik Domeij | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Ulf Forsberg | Sorsele SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Magnus Lindberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Per Berglund | Backe IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |